Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
50 hours Adoration- Capital Campaign

St. Mark 50 hour Adoration- Campaign

Please join us for 50 hours of Eucharistic Adoration for the intentions of our Building a Community to Worship as One Campaign for our Committment Weekend.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Chapel

Created by:   Joy Medley
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
04/15/2021 (Thu.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
All slots filled
Greg Streib
Roberto Garza
Bob Garza
Colleen & Doug Hagen (2)
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Judith Riley
Bill and Jan Collins (2)
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
All slots filled
Marion Napurano (2)
John
Leo/Jeanette Wehkamp (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Leurig
GENE EHLER (2)
Gene and Mary Ehler
PAT HAMBLIN
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tony Parra
Maria Parra
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sharon Pichon
Pat Spencer-Cisek
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Eddie Williams
Charlene Williams
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lucia Correia
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
All slots filled
Joe Dracobly (4)
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike & Jenny Connole (2)
John & Caroline Gottwald (2)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jim & Dolores Zimmerer (2)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ramiro Rodriguez (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mark & Christy Whaylen (2)
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tom Royster (2)
Shirley
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Geselle Sadler
04/16/2021 (Fri.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jessica Carbonell
Geselle Sadler
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
James Montfort
Mary Muñoz
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
James Montfort
Mary Muñoz
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bomfield
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Robert Pate
Brenda Poe (2)
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Juanee Surprise
Brittany Jackson
James Galbraith
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Derek Placke
Denis Ryan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Roberto Garza
Bob Garza
Keith Ronck
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brenda Debus
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sharon Pichon
Adrienne Norris
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (5)

 
All slots filled
Tammie Pruitt (4)
Marge Lane
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Knoll
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lucia Correia
Chrisy Ryan
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat Spencer-Cisek
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sue Tenny
Brad Book
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marion Cosman
Bruce Boos
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donalee Hallenbeck
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Desjardins (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Scott
Dale Anderle (3)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Robert Vega
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Weston Thaggard (2)
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Claire Nieswiadomy
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mary and John Goodpaster
04/17/2021 (Sat.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Rebecca Pavlat
Mike & Jenny Connole
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jeff Scott
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Denis Ryan
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Denis Ryan
Bob Saralegui
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Wade Word (2)
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Richard And Charl Munsey (2)
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jim Linden (2)
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Woolums (4)
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donalee Hallenbeck
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Doug Madden
Mary & Manuel Trevino
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |