Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Crestwood Intermediate School

Parent Teacher Conferences 10/22/20

Parent/Teacher Conferences will be held on Thursday, October 22, 2020 from 4:30 p.m. to 8:00 p.m.  Conferences will be held via phone call.  Please include the phone number you wish to be contacted at for your conference.  If you would prefer a google meet, once you have signed up, please email the teacher directly and they will send you a meeting link.  **Phone numbers cannot be seen by the public on this sign-up.

Date: 10/22/2020 (Thu.)

Created by:   Rebecca Roosa
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Barney-Fritsch, Caitlin

Speech Therapy

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Paula Gerba
Madison
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Carrie Kunselman
Ava Waite
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Faith Hansen
Jeffery Hansen
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Megan Musarra
Gage musarra
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Unavailable Unavailable
Unavailable
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
Unavailable Unavailable
Unavailable

Cartwright, Holly

5th grade

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Michelle Kalista
Micheal
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Elizabeth Fronek
Chloe fronek
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Kathryn Burkhart
Emma Burkhart
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Carrie Kunselman
Ava Waite
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Carla Sindelar
Luca Sindelar
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Candace Major
Avery Major
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Faith Hansen
Jeffery Hansen
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
Misty Glynn
Jordan Glynn

Cobb, Jo and Miller, Nadia

3rd grade

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Christina Hunter
Raegan Hunter
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Debbie Kasper
River Kasper
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jessica Wysznski
Lily Wysznski
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Hope Hurd
Audrianna Hurd
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Candace Major
Noelle Major
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Paula Gerba
Madison
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
Lauren Ilenin
Maci Mills

Engelhart, Carie

Title Reading Intervention

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Ali Mory
Christopher & Marcus
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Carie Engelhart
MTSS
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Carie Engelhart
MTSS
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Carie Engelhart
MTSS
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Carie Engelhart
MTSS
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Grubbs, Mike

5th grade

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Catherine Shelly
Colton Shelly
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Angel Fiffick
Ben Williams
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Meg Miller
Ryder Miller
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Ali Mory
Christopher Mory
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Cathy Anderson
Reese
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Head, Alyssa

5th grade

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Catherine Shelly
Colton Shelly
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Kristi Divis
Mia Divis
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Christina Hunter
Riley Hunter
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Ali Mory
Christopher
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Jassica Paschall
Joseph mcnees
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Meg Miller
Ryder miller
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Angel Fiffick
Ben Williams
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Sasey Becky
Corinne Sasey
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Henderson, T.J.

Special Education

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Rebecca Roosa
Natalie Roosa
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Ingram, Sarah & Roach, Chelsa

3rd grade

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Tricia Hunter
Brady
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Elaine Eacott
Alea Eacott
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Amanda Sly
Adam Sly
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Tara Christopher
Corbin Christopher
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Danielle Underwood
Lila Underwood
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Michelle Kalista
David Kalista
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Tammy Johnson
Taegyn Johnson
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Daniel Sly
Adam Sly
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Kaylyn Hays
Cooper Hays
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Ali Mory
Marcus
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Lisa Surgeon
Leighton Love
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Kim Yungmann
Cole
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Light, Jason

5th grade

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Michelle Kalista
Michael Kalista
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Nicole Mager
Bryce mager
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Stefanie Lyons
Katie lyons
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Faith Hansen
Jeffery Hansen
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Laura Ahart
Campbell Ahart
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
Sandra Mosnik
Noah Mosnik

Lodwick, Jamie

4th grade

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Katie Larch
Bryce larch
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Regina Gustafson
Brandon Sweet
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Kim Keller
Landon Dudley
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Long, Kate

Title Math Intervention

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Kate Long
MTSS
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Kate Long
MTSS
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Kate Long
MTSS
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Miller, Melissa

NOVA Virtual Teacher

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Rachel Trivisano
Livia Trivisano
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Erica Lincoln
Miabella Lincoln
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jenni Unrath
Emma Unrath
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jenni Unrath
Emily Unrath
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Sarah Brugmann
Norah Brugmann
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Mindy Abramowski
Jacob
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Mindy Abramowski
Katelyn
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Laura Sayre
Brooke Sayre
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Brooke Swartzentruber
Colt Byers
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Robert Kline
Raelin Kline
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Brenda Groselle
Ryder
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
Sarah Podojil
Haley Podojil

Powers, Cassidy

4th grade

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Barb Moore
Addison Fenwick
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Todd Harper
Reese Harper
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Dawn and Jason Forson
Trent Forson
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Wendy Knipper
Alecia Bradley
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Abra And Jim Schweickert
Albee Schweickert (Google Meet)
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Amy Galvin
Niklas Galvin
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Randall, Abigail

4th grade

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Barb Moore
Addison fenwick
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Dawn and Jason Forson
Trent Forson
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Amy Galvin
Niklas Galvin
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Abra And Jim Schweickert
Albee Schweickert (Google Meet
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Simer, Kristina

Music

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Smith, Emily

School Counselor

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Megan Loske
Gabriel Heil
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Thigpen, MaryBeth

PE

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Timbrook, Patty

Art

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Van Bell, Carolyn

4th grade

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
KATIE TOOTHMAN
Amy toothman
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Kris Harner
Molly Harner
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Becca Roegiers
Ashley Roegiers
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Unavailable Roosa
Unavailable
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Anna Gin
Rowyn Stockdale
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Vanaman, Mackenzie

4th grade

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Megan Zagorski
Thorrin rowan
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Wilson, Jen and Wurm, Heather

3rd grade

10/22/2020 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jessica Waickman
Reed Waickman
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Amanda Ailiff
Gavin
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Megan Loske
Gabriel Heil
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Kristi Divis
Abbi Divis
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
mary lange
Everett
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Barb Spreitzer
Scott Tingler
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Andrea Simera
Carrigan Simera
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Patricia Stofiel
Christopher Stofiel
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
Stephanie Wrobel
Mila Wrobel
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info