Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Our Redeemer, Wauwatosa

The Patch!

Please review the list of available time slots and choose the one that works for you. Children are welcome to join any adult who signs up to work! Thank you!

Location: Front Lawn

Created by:   Penny Van Dellen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
10/09/2019 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Unloading

 
10/10/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Van Dellen
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trish Smith
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jim Van Dellen
10/11/2019 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill,Vicki,Karla Voboril,Augustin (2)
3 of us will work
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Bonnie Regnery
Kelley Kurth
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelley Kurth
Trevor Kurth
10/12/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Willer
Sarah Torgerson
with Girl Scouts
11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Trampe (2)
Gina &Lilliana too
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cyndi Lyon
John Bouwma will be coming
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lois Socol
10/13/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

2 (2)

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gary Phillips
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gary Phillips
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
10/14/2019 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jamie Kohlmeier
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Beyer
Angie Kirchner
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bryant
Caleb Carlson
10/15/2019 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jim & Ruth Berg
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jane Gobeli
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Ellen Werlein
Lisa Stofflet
Lisa + Abby
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Gilgannon
Part of Girl Scouts Service Unit, bringing daughter
Rob Behlmer
Rob and Lisa will be there
10/16/2019 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom And Marji Dobberfuhl (2)
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Don Kuehni
Actually...2-4
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bryant
Lois Johnson
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trish Smith
10/17/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Grill
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Paula Brophy
Jim Brophy
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Janetzke (2)
Janetzke Family
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Van Dellen
Erin Janetzke
Janetzke Family
10/18/2019 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jan Brunow (2)
Bob and Jan Brunow
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bryant
Cyndi Lyon
John & Anthony will come as well!
10/19/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen and Dave Borzymowski (2)
Max, too
11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Weiss
Betsy Weiss with Girl Scout Troop 10055
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Trish Smith
Carrie Sadler
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Camille Socol
Lois Socol
10/20/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
faith soderbeck (2)
11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Sill (2)
Girl Scout Troop 10706
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Christee Reince
Virginia and Alice will be there too.
Jane Gobeli
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jackie Pawlak (2)
Joe & Isaiah will come, too!
10/21/2019 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Susan Dally
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Katea Ong'era (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
faith soderbeck
might be 3:15 before I can be there
Lois Johnson
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Bietz
Sara Smith
10/22/2019 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Fischer
I moved you from today to tomorrow from 11-1! Thank you!
Sandy Schultz
I may be a few minutes late.
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Christee Reince (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kirsten Willer
Lori Julga and Kirsten Willer
Lori Julga
10/23/2019 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jane Gobeli
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Beyer (2)
Mark Badstuebner
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Bietz
Jessica Connolly
Brownie Troop 10800
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
faith soderbeck
Caleb Carlson
Might be a few minutes late!
10/24/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Diane Meyer (2)
Greg will help too!
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Van Dellen (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Fischer
Ginny Miracle
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Van Dellen
Kevin Sadler
10/25/2019 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Gobeli
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Christee Reince (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angie Kirchner
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Greg Libbey (2)
Libbey
10/26/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

2 (2)

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
10/27/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
faith soderbeck (2)
11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tamara Ziebell
Evan will be there too!
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
[email protected] Irish (2)
10/28/2019 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cherise Myers
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amanda Busalacchi
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Saltzmann (2)
Eric Saltzmann will join as well
10/29/2019 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Sadler
Patty Winter
10/30/2019 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angie Kirchner
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
10/31/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

2 (2)

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

2 (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

2 (2)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Van Dellen
Kevin Sadler
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service