Education Department Classes

Computer Courses

Education Department 

Computer Classes

 

The Local 237 Education Department is currently registering for upcoming computer classes for our members.  If you are interested in these classes, please sign-up below and we will contact you when classes become available.

 

Please choose between "Beginner" or "Advanced" computer courses.

 

To sign up:

  1. Check the box next to which course you are interested in
  2. Click "Submit and Sign Up" below
Created by:   Shanell Grayson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Beginners Computer Course

 
96 slots filled - more available
lilliana rodriguez-bramble
Tracey Brown
Victoria Warfield
Dawn Davis
Denise Worthy
peter Persad
Frandy Germain
kazi mushtaq
Cyril Watson
Tina Johnson
lyonel alexandre
RICHARD HENRY
Marcia Williams
Joaquin Trevino
Tanya Brackson
Francisco Medina
kim slater
shareafer richards
carol nesbitt
junior roberts
oj sewer
7188832300
michael ellison
RICHARD HENRY
Albert Bass
David Cofield
ebony Rozzell
Andrea Jackson
claribel valentin
Jose Alvarado
JACQUELINE KEMMOTT
tahraqa menuhohtet
DAVID COFIELD
shanequa kirkland
Ernest Fowler
Ruth Guzman
Shevana Gangaram
Tatiana Principal
alice hargrove
Alice Hargrove
Dyequon Beaumont
liz Francis
Tatiana Principal
Doris Hughes
stan mcintire
Robert Willis
rosena simmons
Nancy Jimenez
Isiah Edwards
Ashley Lawrence
Denita Greene
ernest fowler
sheray aiken
Sheray Aiken
samantha mohan
Samantha Mohan
Andrew Woods
Need to refresh up on my skills
Lillian hernandez
Joseph Militano
shaquana white
Dana Pitts
alice hargrove
Samantha Mohan
ka yuen li
Christine Brown
nelson almododar
Nelson Almodovar
Liz Francis
theodore formay
Vernon Chambers
maribelle acosta
sillvia adriaan
brittany givens
isaac irvin
amadou diagnd
blanche peltonbush
vanessa berry
Shanell Grayson
Masdelyn Dela Cruz
Kevin Bailey Sr
Frank holton
Tamika Love
Ashley Cristobal
Crystal Williamson
Michelle Nelson
Samantha Mohan
Nelson gonzalez
Luis Sintron
Cornelius Sharper
Tarsha Thomas
Jomar Alford
Charmain Carryl
Dajon Griffin
Jamel Harrison
Angelo Hernandez
None
Sherice Banks
Timothy whitaker

Advanced Computer Course

 
47 slots filled - more available
Pauline Floyd
peter Persad
quanisha willis
kazi mushtaq
Walass Louis
RICHARD HENRY
Joaquin Trevino
Mario Cintron
Tanya Brackson
Neil Bell
RICHARD HENRY
Stan McEntire
Ernest Fowler
MITCHELL KALEY
Kirt Fraser
liz Francis
Tatiana Principal
stan mcintire
rosena simmons
Denita Greene
Lawrence Bailey
Andrew Woods
Refresher on my computer skills
shaquana white
Marlon Mackey
Simone Jones
ka yuen li
Nelson Almodovar
Theodore Formey
Joan Renescs
sillvia adriaan
brittany givens
amadou diagnd
Shanell Grayson
Kevin Bailey Sr
Tikisha Clarke
Ryan Silver
Leoncia Alvarez
Frank holton
Yasir Khilji
Takina Jones
alford alford
Marie Chavez
Leoncia Alvarez
Tazsmehi Jones
My name is Tazsmehi Jones I would like to sign up for advanced computer course
Jomar Alford
Jamel Harrison
Valerie torbert
I am


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home