First United Methodist Church, Victoria, TX

Pumpkin Patch 2018

Join the fun in the Pumpkin Patch! Thank you for being a Pumpkin Patch Volunteer! We couldn't do this without you. Sign-up to save your favorite spots. 

Created by:   First Methodist
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
09/30/2018 (Sun.) The Patch  12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ricardo Garza
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Younts
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alayna Sanchez
10/01/2018 (Mon.) The Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Monique Smith

Story Time

 

Guide (2)

 

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Renee McCarty
Ganado Play Care Academy - 1 to 4 years old - 15 children - arriving at 9:00 a.m.

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Sammie Musselman (2)
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Hugh Hanes (2)
Hugh & Linda Hanes
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
JoNell Carter (2)
Cliff/JoNell Carter
10/02/2018 (Tue.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Dee SKeete
Keith Richardson
Pat Corn also

Story Time

 
Connie Sistrunk

Guide (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nelda Hensley
Guide for the afternoon school

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Ashley Stange
A+ Kidz Care 4&5 year olds 40 children 9:00 - 10:30 am

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Shannon Svetlik
Nazareth Academy Kindergarten 5 year olds 28 children 2:00 p.m. arrival

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Rideout
Kristal Bassano
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Monique Smith
Bill Buckert
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Danna Cole
Pamela Younts
10/03/2018 (Wed.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Donald Eastham
Kimberly Cannon

Story Time

 
Becky Mckenzie

Guide (2)

 
All slots filled
Desiree Schneider
9 -11ish
Kathy Ford

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Emily Harrison
Trinity Episcopal K 5, 8 children, 9 am-10:30 am

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Jamie Lincke
Trinity Episcopal K 5, 8 children, 9 am-10:30 am

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Monica Thompson
Faith Academy PreK - 4 year olds 31 children 9:00 - 11:00 a.m.

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Bennie And Sally Belew (2)
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Friedel
10/04/2018 (Thu.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn DiSilvestro
Dick will come with me

Story Time

 
Sandy Schroeder

Guide (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Ford

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara & James Thompson (2)
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Diane Van Cleave (2)
Gary & Diane Van Cleave
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Floerke
Betty Vickers
10/05/2018 (Fri.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cindy Roberts

Story Time

 
Kimberly Cannon

Guide (2)

 
All slots filled
Nelda Hensley
Kathy Ford

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Peggy Odem
Trinity Episcopal Grade 1, 16 children, 9-10:45

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Kathleen Young
Trinity Episcopal Grade 1, 16 children, 9-10:45

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Carrie Van Manen
Chandler Elem Pre-Kinder 4yr, 48 children, 9-10:15

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Meredith Evans
Crossroads Home Educ Children all ages arriving about 10:30 parent with each child

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Desiree Schneider
Earlene Angell
10/06/2018 (Sat.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Rodney Durham
Rodney
Bii Buckert
Bill Buckert
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Friedel
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Ronni Hillin
JoNell Carter
JoNell Carter
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
10/07/2018 (Sun.) Pumpkin Patch  12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Alayna Sanchez
Kelly Hill
Myself plus my 2 daughters
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lonnie Hillin
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Ed Hendrix (2)
And Carrie
10/08/2018 (Mon.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Donald Eastham
Desiree Schneider
9-11ish

Story Time

 
Marcia Kauffman

Guide (2)

 
All slots filled
Nelda Hensley
Kathy Ford

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Liz Parker
MethodistDS 2 yrs old, 12 children, 9-10

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Charity Weldon
Methodist DS 2 yr olds, 12 children, 9-10

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Denise Castillo
Our Lady Victory Early Childhood 3&4 year olds 38 children 9:30 - 11:00 a.m.

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Margarita Moreland
O'Connor Elem PreK 4 year olds 30 children arriving at 10:30 - 12:00

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Sammie Musselman (2)
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David & Joyce Brown
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Marc Hinojosa (2)
My wife(Lisa) & I will work representing VCAM
10/09/2018 (Tue.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Keith Richardson
Pat Corn

Story Time

 
Connie Sistrunk

Guide (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Ford

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Gina Fojt
Crossroads Christian Elem grades 1-5 17 students - 9:00 - 11:00 a.m.

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Michelle Gaines
Seadrift Elementary 18 children 9:00 - 11:00 a.m.

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Calhoun
Tracee Price
MDS Volunteer
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Monique Smith
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Mandi Prichard
Kelly Gabrysch
10/10/2018 (Wed.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Bennie And Lora Belew (2)

Story Time

 
Becky Mckenzie

Guide (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Ford

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Kathy Villafranca
Nazareth Academy First grade 40 children 9:30 - 11:00 a.m.

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Dawn Thomas
First Baptist Day School 3 & 4 year olds 45 children 9:00 arrival

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Burriss
Jennifer Sulak
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Bowen
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Bryce and Jan Scott (2)
10/11/2018 (Thu.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 

Story Time

 
Sandy Schroeder

Guide (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Ford

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Amy Anderson
Vickers Elem Kindergarten 9:00 - 11:00 a.m. 75 children

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Lauren Condra
Chandler 15 children 9 am

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kay Brown
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara & James Thompson (2)
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nelda Hensley
10/12/2018 (Fri.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Saly Orsak
Has to leave at 11:30
Cindy Roberts

Story Time

 

Guide (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Ford
Desiree Schneider
9-11ish

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Cassidy Olson
Chandler Elem Kindergarten 5yr, 80 children, 9-10:30

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Patricia Ingram
ABC Child Development - 3 & 4 year olds - 10 children - arriving at 10:00 a.m.

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Desiree Schneider
Jill Friedel
10/13/2018 (Sat.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Durham (2)
Debbie and Rodney
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Lonnie Hillin
Ronni Hillin
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Caiti Durham (2)
Will Durham also
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Hunt (2)
Sharon Smith also 361-224-4914
10/14/2018 (Sun.) Pumpkin Patch  12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Marcia Kaufman
Lonnie Hillin
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Hunt
10/15/2018 (Mon.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Donald Eastham
Connie Sistrunk

Story Time

 
Joye Tripson
Reader

Guide (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Ford
Nelda Hensley
Afternoon schools

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Sara Mayfield
Methodist DS Pre-Kinder 4yr., 14 children, 9-10 and Donna Maywald's class of 4yr. 14 children

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Diane Woods
Rowland Elem PreK 4yr. 27 children

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Tracee Price
Methodist DS KIndergarten 5yr. 12 children, 9:30-10:30

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Linda Dentler
Aloe Elementary - PreK and Kinder - 4&5 year olds 97 children

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Lisa McDonald
Trinity Episcopal School Second graders - 8 year olds - 36 children - 12:30 - 2:00 p.m.
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Sammie Musselman (2)
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Hugh Hanes (2)
Hugh & Linda Hanes
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
10/16/2018 (Tue.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Heiling
Keith Richardson

Story Time

 
Connie Sistrunk

Guide (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Ford

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Katy Gohlke
Mission Valley Elem PreK & Kinder 4 & 5 year olds 60 children 10:00 - noon

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Kim Bonewald
Vickers Elementary - PreK - 4 year olds 44 children 9:00 - 11:00 a.m.

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Rebecca Duke
Faith Academy Kinder&First 40 kids 12:00 - 2:00 p.m.

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Esmeralda Garcia
West HS Special Needs - arriving about 11:30 - 1:30 or so
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Corn
Joyce And David Brown
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Monique Smith
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
10/17/2018 (Wed.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Betty Vickers
Brenda Floerke

Story Time

 
Kathy Bowen

Guide (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Desiree Schneider
9-11ish

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Kristal Bassano
Methodist DS 18 months, 10 children, 9-10

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Wendy Wood
Methodist DS 3 year-olds, 15 children, 10-11 am

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Kerri Hoerig
Methodist DS 3 year-olds, 14 children, 10-11 am

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Mandi Prichard
FW Gross Elem PreK & Kinder 4 & 5 year olds 72 children 9:00 - 11:00 a.m.

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Bennie Belew (2)
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Correll
Mary Jo Smith
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Bryce and Jan Scott (2)
10/18/2018 (Thu.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Saly Orsak
Sandy Schroeder
After reading, I will help.

Story Time

 
Sandy Schroeder

Guide (2)

 

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Alfred Lopez
Hope Acad - VISD 5 students

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Hendrix (2)
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Nelda Hensley
Diane Van Cleave
10/19/2018 (Fri.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Heiling
Melissa Ventura
Megan

Story Time

 
Kim Cannon

Guide (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Brewer

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Erin Hatley
The Vine School 10 students 9:30 arrival

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming -

 
Tanya Enriquez
Placedo Elementary PreK - Kindergarten 4 & 5 year olds 70 kids 9:00 - 10:30 a.m.

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Tanya Enriquez
Placedo Elementary - First graders 70 children 12:00 - 1:30 p.m.

School-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
Nicole
Kidz of Destiny 2:30 pm-3:30 p.m 4yr old 16 children

Schools-Nelda enters

# of children coming

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matt Mathieu
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Correll
Mary Jo Smith
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Desiree Schneider
10/20/2018 (Sat.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cindy Roberts
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Friedel
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Reeder Family
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Hunt (2)
Sharon Smith also 361-225-4914
10/21/2018 (Sun.) Pumpkin Patch  12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alayna Sanchez
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Hendrix
10/22/2018 (Mon.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Cannon
Joel Salinas

school

# of children coming -

 
Crossroads Christain
11 am Crossroads Christian Older Children
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Hugh Hanes (2)
Hugh & Linda Hanes
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim & Marian Cole (2)
10/23/2018 (Tue.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Saly Orsak

school

# of children coming -

 
Crossroads Christian
11 am Crossroads Christian Older Children
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
First Methodist (2)
Keith and Pat working
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
10/24/2018 (Wed.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Donald Eastham
Joye Tripson

School

# of children coming -

 
First Methodist
Lords Little Angels 2-3yr 12 children 9:45
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Keith Richardson (2)
Keith & Pat
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Marian & Jim Cole (2)
10/25/2018 (Thu.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 

School

# of children coming -

 
First Methodist
Lords Little Angels 2-3yr. 12 children 9:45

School

# of children coming -

 
First Methodist
DeLeon Special needs 5 children

School

# of children coming -

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Nelda Hensley
Diane Van Cleave
10/26/2018 (Fri.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Martha Watts
Mary Greeson

School

# of children coming -

 
First Methodist
Childhood Unplugged 10 children at 9 am and 10 children at 10:30
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Renaud
Melissa Ventura
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Hunt (2)
Sharon Smith too 381-225-4914
10/27/2018 (Sat.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Friedel
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Earlene Angell
Don Angell
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Desiree Schneider
10/28/2018 (Sun.) Pumpkin Patch  12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alayna Sanchez
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frances & curtis Reece
10/29/2018 (Mon.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Desiree Schneider
9-11ish
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
David & Joyce Brown (2)
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Hugh Hanes (2)
Hugh & linda Hanes
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Cliff & JoNell Carter (2)
10/30/2018 (Tue.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joye Tripson
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joye Tripson
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bill Buckert
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
VCAM Methodist (2)
10/31/2018 (Wed.) Pumpkin Patch  9:00am - 12:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Donald Eastham
Bill Buckert Mike Correll
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
407 N. Bridge - Pumpkin Patch  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

At the check out table (2)

 
All slots filled
Ken & Judy Griffin (2)


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home