Deacon Volunteer Opportunities
HOME COMMUNION (past & current Deacons)

Second Pres Home Communion Sign up

HOME COMMUNION SIGN UP - Second Presbyterian Church

Created by:   Lisa Brown and Shirley Triller
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
11/12/2017
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Brown
Beverly Miller
11/19/2017
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Beverly Miller
12/03/2017
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Wharton
Beverly Miller
12/10/2017
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Chas Bolton
Bill Pfadt
12/17/2017
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Beverly Miller
Karen Johnson
01/07/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Wharton
Lisa Brown
01/14/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Joan Pedersen
01/21/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Pfadt
Chas Bolton
01/28/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Yarger
Michael Shirk
02/04/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Pfadt
Shirley Triller
02/11/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Marc Yoder
02/18/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Johnson
Judy Michel
02/25/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Yarger
Joan Pedersen
03/04/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Chas Bolton
Connie Cavett
03/11/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Sells. 317-440-1469
Bill Graves
03/18/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Graves
765-432-3512
Beverly Miller
03/25/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Yarger
Bill Pfadt
04/01/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Paik
Bill Graves
765-432-3512
04/08/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Michael Sells
04/15/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Tricia Zachidny
Jane Gooliak
04/22/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Yarger
Bill Pfadt
04/29/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Chas Bolton
Joan Pedersen
05/06/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
05/13/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Chas Bolton
05/20/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Sells
Kris Gould
06/03/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Pfadt
Beverly Miller
06/10/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Scott Wharton
06/17/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Paik
Beverly Miller
06/24/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Yarger
Chas Bolton
07/01/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Graves
Brittany Babbitt
07/08/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Randy Johns
07/15/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Prauda
Gregg Munson
07/22/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Yarger
Michael Shirk
07/29/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Wharton
Victoria Elia
08/05/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Craig Demaree
Carol Paik
08/12/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Scott Wharton
08/19/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Randy Johns
Brittany Babbitt
08/26/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Yarger
Michael Shirk
09/09/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Marc Yoder
Cory Kayser
Hello. I am teaching Sunday school and hope it be ok to go after first service.
09/16/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Ben Cox
09/23/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brad Yarger
09/30/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Joan Pedersen
Susan Shambaugh
10/07/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Vatnsdal
Brittany Babbitt
10/14/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Beverly Miller
10/21/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Brown
Scott Wharton
I am good for this date if someone is still needed.
10/28/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Yarger
Ben Cox
11/04/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Beverly Miller
Bill Graves
11/11/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Cory Kayser
11/18/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Babbitt
Susan Shambaugh
12/02/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Beverly Miller
Scott Wharton
12/09/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Gregg Munson
12/16/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Ben Cox
Carol Paik
12/23/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Yarger
Cory Kayser
12/30/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
01/06/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bill Graves
01/13/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Mike Shirk
01/20/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Ben Cox
Scott Wharton
Scott M Wharton
02/03/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Marc Yoder
Scott Wharton
Scott M Wharton
02/10/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Joan Pedersen
02/17/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00am)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Cory Kayser
Krista Stubbs
02/24/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Yarger
Michael Shirk
03/03/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Wharton
Spero Pulos
03/10/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Vatnsdal
Joan Pedersen
03/17/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Johnson
Kelley Jepsen
03/24/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Yarger
Gregg Munson
03/31/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Vanderwall
Brittany Babbitt
04/07/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Prauda
Susan Shambaugh
04/14/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Scott Wharton
Scott M Wharton
04/28/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brad Yarger
05/05/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Cory Kayser
Krista Stubbs
05/12/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Spero Pulos
05/19/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tracy Vatnsdal
06/02/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
06/09/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Mike Shirk
06/16/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
06/23/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Randy Johns
06/30/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Randy Johns
07/07/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
07/14/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Bell
Mike Shirk
07/21/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
07/28/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
08/04/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
08/11/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Bell
08/18/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
08/25/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
09/01/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
09/08/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Bell
09/15/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
09/22/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
09/29/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
10/06/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
10/13/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Bell
10/20/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
10/27/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
11/03/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
11/10/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Bell
11/17/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
11/24/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
12/01/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
12/08/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Bell
12/15/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
12/22/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
12/29/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 12:00pm)

Team #1 (2)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home