Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Douglas County Republicans

Douglas County Republicans Campaign Office Volunteers

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Campaign HQ
616 Valley Mall Pkwy Unit B, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Created by:   Lauren Miehe
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
09/17/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Wanda and Les Evenhus (2)
Trump Culp 2020
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayson Hills
Shirley Schreiber
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Miehe
Eric Hatfield
Hi. I haven't done anything like this before.
09/18/2020 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shirley Schreiber
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jerry Paine
Jayson Hills
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Buckner
Wanda Evenhus
09/19/2020 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayson Hills
Lauren Miehe
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carole Rainey
Diane Charlton
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Darlene Crum
09/24/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Les Evenhus (2)
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Shirley Schreiber
Tom Dawson
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracy hammond
Bill Koster
09/25/2020 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Mathison
Looking forward to it
Juli Marshall
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayson Hills
Shirley Schreiber
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Miehe
Marie Buckner
09/26/2020 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Darlene Crum (2)
Gerry Crum
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
John Sterk
Wanda Evenhus
10/01/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom Dawson
Cynthia Wallace
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayson Hills
Jim Stidman
10/02/2020 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall
Carol Barker
Cindy Beverick
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayson Hills
Lane'e Earhart
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Miehe
Eric Hatfield
Hello
10/03/2020 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Darlene Crum
Meri Anderson
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Buhler
Wanda Evenhus
10/08/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom Dawson
Tracy Hammond
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Wanda Evenhus (2)
10/09/2020 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Beulah Friedrich
Wanda Evenhus
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Miehe
Jayson Hills
10/10/2020 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Darlene Crum (2)
Gerry Crum
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Meri Anderson
10/15/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom Dawson
Tracy Hammond
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Shirley Schreiber
Marie Buckner
10/16/2020 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Darlene Crum (2)
Gerry Crum
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Miehe
Shirley Schreiber
10/17/2020 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lanee Earhart
Wanda Evenhus
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Wallace
Kathleen Ebanez
I am new and never volunteered before.
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Buhler
Wanda Evenhus
10/22/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom Dawson
Tracy Hammond
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Koster
Shirley Schreiber
10/23/2020 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lanee Earhart
Meri Anderson
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Miehe
Shirley Schreiber
10/24/2020 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia & Bob Wallace (2)
Bob and I
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Bowe Wright
Laurie Buhler
10/27/2020 (Tue.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Shirley Schreiber
Jacob Yu
Defend our freedom
2:00pm - 4:00am  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Beulah Friedrick
Jacob Yu
10/28/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom Dawson
Kathleen Ebanez
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Richerson
Shirley Schreiber
10/29/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom Dawson
Kathleen Ebanez
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Koster
Wanda Evenhus
10/30/2020 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Ebanez
Tara Pandora
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Miehe
Courtney Richerson
10/31/2020 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Marshall (2)
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Ebanez
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Darlene Crum (2)
Gerry Crum
11/02/2020 (Mon.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Richerson
Darlene Crum
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Darlene Crum (2)
Gerry Crum
11/03/2020 (Tue.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Juli Marshall
Carol Barker
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lauren Miehe
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info