Chagrin Falls Music Lovers

Fall Concessions - Varsity Football & Soccer Boy's & Girls

Fall Concessions is the largest fundraiser for the Chagrin Falls Music Lovers. Please consider volunteering for a game or 2, and bring a friend!  Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Audrey Kristoff
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/16/2019 (Fri.) Boy's Soccer - Kenston  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Christine Shinkawa
Mary Corriere (2)
08/22/2019 (Thu.) Girl's Soccer - Madison  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amy Swift
Christine Shinkawa
08/24/2019 (Sat.) Boy's Soccer - Aurora - CSA NIGHT  4:15pm - 6:30pm  

4:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Christine Shinkawa
Mary Corriere
Stephanie Bush
Girl's Soccer - Aurora - CSA NIGHT  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Christine Shinkawa
Kristen Rankin
Mary Corriere
08/27/2019 (Tue.) Boy's Soccer - Hawken  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Hans Rohr (2)
09/03/2019 (Tue.) Girl's Soccer - Geneva  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Hans Rohr (2)
09/07/2019 (Sat.) Boy's Soccer - NDCL  2:15pm - 4:30pm  

2:15 pm (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Condon
Jen Condon
09/10/2019 (Tue.) Boy's Soccer - Orange  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Christina Lordan
Amy Swift
09/12/2019 (Thu.) Girl's Soccer - West Geauga  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (3)

 
09/13/2019 (Fri.) Football - Home side - HOMECOMING  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (8)

 
All slots filled
Fran Bourne (2)
Christine Shinkawa
Steve Wloszek
Blake Qua (2)
Minna Zelch (2)
Football - Visitor Side - HOMECOMING  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Anna Morrison
Taki Shinkawa
09/16/2019 (Mon.) Girl's Soccer - Gilmour Academy  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kris Wilson
09/19/2019 (Thu.) Girl's Soccer - Orange  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (3)

 
09/21/2019 (Sat.) Girl's Soccer - Rocky River  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kris Wilson
09/28/2019 (Sat.) Boy's Soccer - Woodridge  2:15pm - 4:30pm  

2:15 pm (3)

 
Girl's Soccer - Bay  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (3)

 
10/01/2019 (Tue.) Girl's Soccer - Cornerstone Christian  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (3)

 
10/03/2019 (Thu.) Girl's Soccer - Kenston - SENIOR NIGHT  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kris Wilson
10/04/2019 (Fri.) Football - Home Side - CAA & MS NIGHT  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Michael Seese (2)
Jean Metz & Michael Seese
Debs Wilkinson (2)
Christine Shinkawa
Steve Wloszek
Kristen Rankin
Football - Visitor Side - CAA & MS NIGHT  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Anna Morrison
Stephanie Bush
Carrie Hawk
Kristy Holmes
Michelle Wasserman Nassif
Pam Spremulli
10/10/2019 (Thu.) Boy's Soccer - Benedictine - SENIOR NIGHT  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jeremy Kler
10/11/2019 (Fri.) Football - Home Side - MS NIGHT  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Fran Bourne
Christine Shinkawa
Steve Wloszek
Amy Swift
Greg Hoelzel
Football - Visitor Side - MS NIGHT  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Cimperman
Hans Rohr (2)
Anna Morrison
Lisa Feucht (2)
10/12/2019 (Sat.) Boy's Soccer - Bay  2:15pm - 4:30pm  

2:15 pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jeremy Quinn (2)
Jeremy and Becky Quinn
10/18/2019 (Fri.) Football - Home Side - SENIOR NIGHT  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Christine Shinkawa
Fran Bourne (2)
Football - Visitor Side - SENIOR NIGHT  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Anna Morrison
Lisa Feucht (2)
Lauren Brandon
11/01/2019 (Fri.) Football - Home Side - SENIOR NIGHT  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Debs Wilkinson (2)
Christine Shinkawa
Steve Wloszek
Football - Visitor Side - SENIOR NIGHT  6:15pm - 8:30pm  

6:15 pm (8)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service