St. Lawrence Parish

MCREST 2019

Set up - Clearing out classrooms, setting up beds with sheets and blankets, etc.

Clean up - putting classrooms back how they were before our guests

Dinner Prep - cutting vegetables, preparing food for dinner

Dinner - serving in cafeteria to guests and cleaning up

Breakfast - serving in cafeteria and cleaning up

Intake - checking in guests

Hall Monitor - sitting at designated places, responsible for helping quests with where everything is, may be available for conversations with guests

Entertainment - sitting in the cafeteria with guests playing cards, games, talking, etc.

Donation Room - monitoring room for needed items such as over the counter drugs, pillows, blankets, etc.

Transportation - using church van to drive guests to Lakeside Mall, school, job, etc. Needed for both morning and evening.

Laundry - going to the laundry mat to wash ,dry, and fold clothes, towels, sheets, etc.

 

 

 

Created by:  Diane Costie
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
02/17/2019 (Sun.) SET UP  10:00am - 12:30pm  

SET UP (14)

ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Ray And Michelle Fulcher (2)
  Michelle Jones (3)
  Nolan Lawroski
  Gabe Holman
NHS volunteer
  Ryan Conway
  Blake Skowronek
  Penni Karam
  Marissa Romund
  Katie Styf
  JOHN S RANALLI
  JOHN RANALLI
DINNER PREP  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

DINNER PREP (4)

ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Christina Barrett (2)
  Marilynn Gietzen
  Angela Pizzo
My 14 year old son will be coming with me to help.
TRANSPORTATION  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

TRANSPORTATION (3)

1-MALE; 1-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Kristine Bauer (2)
INTAKE  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

INTAKE (6)

3-MALE; 3-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Dennis Perdew
  Dave Witulski
  JEREMY KOZAK (2)
  Christine Lemanski
  Sheryl Kawala
DONATION ROOM  5:30pm - 10:30pm  

DONATION ROOM (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Gail Perdew (2)
Alexandra
HALL MONITOR  5:30pm - 10:30pm  

HALL MONITOR (6)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
  Cassie Breeding
  Mary Anne Dapoz
  Tom Dapoz
  SEUNG KWON
DINNER  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

DINNER (4)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Brenda Imrick (2)
  Michelle Jones (2)
ENTERTAINMENT  8:00pm - 10:30pm  

ENTERTAINMENT (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Kim Hackney
  BROOKE IMRICK
HALL MONITOR  10:00pm - 4:00am  

HALL MONITOR (4)

2-MALE; 2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM

 
All slots filled
  Patricia Perrell
  Gabe Holman
NHS volunteer
  Dawn Holman
Accompanying my son Gabe
  GLORIA LOOMAN
02/18/2019 (Mon.) HALL MONITOR  3:30am - 8:30am  

HALL MONITOR (4)

2-MALE; 2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM

 
All slots filled
  Patricia Perrell
  Michael Palazzolo
  DON HARNING
  William Costie
TRANSPORTATION  5:00am - 7:00am  

TRANSPORTATION (3)

1-MALE; 1-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  BO BEAUREGARD
  Tom Oconnor
BREAKFAST  5:30am - 8:00am  

BREAKFAST (3)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Diane Cornacchia
  Marie DeArment
  Christopher Jasman
DONATION ROOM  5:30am - 8:00am  

DONATION ROOM (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Tim Lemley
LAUNDRY  8:30am - 10:00am  

MON-FRI LAUNDRY (3)

 
All slots filled
  Donald Berry (3)
TRANSPORTATION  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

TRANSPORTATION (3)

1-MALE; 1-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  John Daraban
  Gary & Angela Lemanski (2)
INTAKE  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

INTAKE (6)

3-MALE; 3-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Dave Witulski
  Kim Hackney
  David Workun
  Christine Lemanski
Can stay later if needed
  Sheryl Kawala
  GLORIA LOOMAN
DONATION ROOM  5:30pm - 10:30pm  

DONATION ROOM (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Ann Polakowski
  Michelle Jones
HALL MONITOR  5:30pm - 10:30pm  

HALL MONITOR (6)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
  Carol DeArmit
  WALTER KLATZKE (2)
PHILIP
  PAULA TAOLMIPA
  Marilynn Gietzen
DINNER  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

DINNER (4)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Michelle Jones (3)
  Brittney Pantalone
ENTERTAINMENT  8:00pm - 10:30pm  

ENTERTAINMENT (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Kim Hackney
  GARRY ALEXANDER
HALL MONITOR  10:00pm - 4:00am  

HALL MONITOR (4)

2-MALE; 2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
  Jim Bokshan
02/19/2019 (Tue.) HALL MONITOR  3:30am - 8:30am  

HALL MONITOR (4)

2-MALE; 2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Michael Palazzolo
  DON HARNING
  William Costie
TRANSPORTATION  5:00am - 7:00am  

TRANSPORTATION (3)

1-MALE; 1-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  BO BEAUREGARD
  Tom Oconnor
  JON HARTLINE
BREAKFAST  5:30am - 8:00am  

BREAKFAST (3)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Christopher Jasman
  walter drejewski (2)
walter & brenda
DONATION ROOM  5:30am - 8:00am  

DONATION ROOM (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Tim Lemley
  Dennis Murray
LAUNDRY  8:30am - 10:00am  

MON-FRI LAUNDRY (3)

 
All slots filled
  Mary Loewen
  Cassie Breeding
  JENNIFER ROSOCHACKI
TRANSPORTATION  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

TRANSPORTATION (3)

1-MALE; 1-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Kristine Bauer (2)
INTAKE  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

INTAKE (4)

2-MALE;2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)-----ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Dave Witulski
  Kim Hackney
  John Gasowski
  Sheryl Kawala
DONATION ROOM  5:30pm - 10:30pm  

DONATION ROOM (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  CYNTHIA WASIKOWSKI (2)
cynthia Wasikowski & Pauline Basilico
HALL MONITOR  5:30pm - 10:30pm  

HALL MONITOR (6)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Tom Snyder
  Cassie Breeding
  PATRICIA PARKO (2)
  PAULA TAOLMIPA
  CAROLLE HARRIS
ENTERTAINMENT  8:00pm - 10:30pm  

ENTERTAINMENT (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Kim Hackney
  ED MASTRY
HALL MONITOR  10:00pm - 4:00am  

HALL MONITOR (4)

2-MALE; 2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Patricia Perrell
  Jim Bokshan
  Bert Sapiano
02/20/2019 (Wed.) HALL MONITOR  3:30am - 8:30am  

HALL MONITOR (4)

2-MALE; 2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Patricia Perrell
  Michael Palazzolo
  William Costie
TRANSPORTATION  5:00am - 7:00am  

TRANSPORTATION (3)

1-MALE; 1-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  BO BEAUREGARD
  Tom Oconnor
  VINCENT SCHAUER
BREAKFAST  5:30am - 8:00am  

BREAKFAST (3)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Marie DeArment
  Christopher Jasman
  Michele Judge
DONATION ROOM  5:30am - 8:00am  

DONATION ROOM (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Tim Lemley
  Therese Lenzini
LAUNDRY  8:30am - 10:00am  

MON-FRI LAUNDRY (3)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Bolone
  Mary Loewen
  Vanessa Micakovic
TRANSPORTATION  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

TRANSPORTATION (3)

1-MALE; 1-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Gary & Angela Lemanski (3)
DINNER  5:00pm - 8:30pm  

DINNER (7)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT-----ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Christina Barrett
  Stacy Andrzejewski
  Michelle Jones (3)
  Roy & Tina Attard
  Phil & Denise Kupser
INTAKE  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

INTAKE (4)

2-MALE;2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)-----ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Kim Hackney
  John Gasowski
  David Workun
  Christine Lemanski
Can stay later if needed
DONATION ROOM  5:30pm - 10:30pm  

DONATION ROOM (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
HALL MONITOR  5:30pm - 10:30pm  

HALL MONITOR (6)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
  Gerry Wietecha
  Cassie Breeding
  Gabe Holman
NHS Volunteer
  JULIE BREEZINSKI
ENTERTAINMENT  8:00pm - 10:30pm  

ENTERTAINMENT (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Kim Hackney
  MEL IZOKOVIC
HALL MONITOR  10:00pm - 4:00am  

HALL MONITOR (4)

2-MALE; 2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Julie Duda
  Anna Cusumano
02/21/2019 (Thu.) HALL MONITOR  3:30am - 8:30am  

HALL MONITOR (4)

2-MALE; 2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Michael Palazzolo
  DON HARNING
  William Costie
TRANSPORTATION  5:00am - 7:00am  

TRANSPORTATION (3)

1-MALE; 1-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  BO BEAUREGARD
  Tom Oconnor
  TIM BAUER
BREAKFAST  5:30am - 8:00am  

BREAKFAST (3)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Christopher Jasman
  PAT IDZIAK
  RUTH ANNE GOERGE
DONATION ROOM  5:30am - 8:00am  

DONATION ROOM (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  PATTY KLATZKE (2)
META
LAUNDRY  8:30am - 10:00am  

MON-FRI LAUNDRY (3)

 
All slots filled
  Rachel Wozniak (2)
  KATHY MURPHY
TRANSPORTATION  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

TRANSPORTATION (3)

1-MALE; 1-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Gary & Angela Lemanski (3)
INTAKE  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

INTAKE (4)

2-MALE;2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)-----ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Kim Hackney
  John Gasowski
  Paul Rybicki (2)
Paul & Roberta Rybicki
DONATION ROOM  5:30pm - 10:30pm  

DONATION ROOM (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  NANCY KRANTZ
  MARIA OLIVAINA-MASTRY
HALL MONITOR  5:30pm - 10:30pm  

HALL MONITOR (6)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Cassie Breeding
  SANDY SCHAUER
  VINCENT SCHAUER
  ED MASTRY
  JOHN RANALLI
  JOHN RANALLI
DINNER  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

DINNER (4)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Stacy Andrzejewski
  Michelle Jones (3)
ENTERTAINMENT  8:00pm - 10:30pm  

ENTERTAINMENT (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Kim Hackney
HALL MONITOR  10:00pm - 4:00am  

HALL MONITOR (4)

2-MALE; 2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM

 
All slots filled
  MIKE BUTKIEWICZ
  LAURA LOGRASSO
  Larry Tracy
  Jim Bokshan
02/22/2019 (Fri.) HALL MONITOR  3:30am - 8:30am  

HALL MONITOR (4)

2-MALE; 2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM

 
All slots filled
  Gabe Holman
NHS Volunteer
  Dawn Holman
Accompanying my son Gabe
  Michael Palazzolo
  Janice Reinke
TRANSPORTATION  5:00am - 7:00am  

TRANSPORTATION (3)

1-MALE; 1-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Gary & Angela Lemanski (3)
BREAKFAST  5:30am - 8:00am  

BREAKFAST (3)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Marie DeArment
  Christopher Jasman
  RUTH ANNE GOERGE
DONATION ROOM  5:30am - 8:00am  

DONATION ROOM (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Lee Gasowski (2)
W/Annette Friedrich
LAUNDRY  8:30am - 10:00am  

MON-FRI LAUNDRY (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Cassie Breeding
  Jillian Fisher
TRANSPORTATION  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

TRANSPORTATION (3)

1-MALE; 1-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Diane Scheuerman (2)
Mark and Diane
INTAKE  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

INTAKE (4)

2-MALE;2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)-----ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Kim Hackney
  John Gasowski
  DENISE ABRAHAM
  Marilynn Gietzen
DONATION ROOM  5:30pm - 10:30pm  

DONATION ROOM (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Michelle Jones
HALL MONITOR  5:30pm - 10:30pm  

HALL MONITOR (6)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Gerry Wietecha
  Cassie Breeding
  Julie Brzezinski
  Catherine Karim
  Luis & Rochelle Hinojosa (2)
ENTERTAINMENT  8:00pm - 10:30pm  

ENTERTAINMENT (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Kim Hackney
  GARRY ALEXANDER
HALL MONITOR  10:00pm - 4:00am  

HALL MONITOR (4)

2-MALE; 2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM

 
All slots filled
  Christine Lemanski
  DON HARNING
  KAREN YOUNGA (2)
KEN
02/23/2019 (Sat.) HALL MONITOR  3:30am - 8:30am  

HALL MONITOR (4)

2-MALE; 2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM

 
All slots filled
  Michael Palazzolo
  Mark Scheuerman
  William Costie
  Cathy Tuzinsky
TRANSPORTATION  5:00am - 7:00am  

TRANSPORTATION (3)

1-MALE; 1-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  DAVE UTYKANSKI
  JEANNE TURNER
BREAKFAST  5:30am - 8:00am  

BREAKFAST (3)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Heather Gaydos (3)
DONATION ROOM  5:30am - 8:00am  

DONATION ROOM (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Cherry Cottone (2)
Michael Cottone will be with me.
DAYTIME HALL MONITOR  8:00am - 1:00pm  

DAYTIME HALL MONITOR (3)

AT LEAST ONE FEMALE; MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  KATHY HOSTE
  Carol DeArmit
  Aaron Brzezinski
LAUNDRY  8:30am - 10:00am  

SAT. LAUNDRY (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  JENNIFER ROSOCHACKI
  NANCY SHEEDY
  Allison Rabine
DAYTIME HALL MONITOR  12:30pm - 5:30pm  

DAYTIME HALL MONITOR (3)

AT LEAST ONE FEMALE; MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  SEUNG KWON
  Larry Tracy
  Sylvia Tracy
TRANSPORTATION  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

TRANSPORTATION (3)

1-MALE; 1-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Kim Hackney
  Gary & Angela Lemanski (2)
INTAKE  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

INTAKE (4)

2-MALE;2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)-----ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Tom Snyder
  Aaron Brzezinski
  Dorrie Frontera
  DENISE ABRAHAM
DONATION ROOM  5:30pm - 10:30pm  

DONATION ROOM (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  HANA LUCAJ
  Jeanne Turner
HALL MONITOR  5:30pm - 10:30pm  

HALL MONITOR (6)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Gerry Wietecha
  Marko Capelj
  GREG DEFAUW (2)
  MEGHAN WANDRIE
  IVANA CAPELJ
DINNER   6:00pm - 8:30pm  

DINNER (4)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Michelle Jones (3)
  Catherine Karim
ENTERTAINMENT  8:00pm - 10:30pm  

ENTERTAINMENT (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Kim Hackney
  GARRY ALEXANDER
HALL MONITOR  10:00pm - 4:00am  

HALL MONITOR (4)

2-MALE; 2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Christine Lemanski
  Jim Bokshan
02/24/2019 (Sun.) HALL MONITOR  3:30am - 8:30am  

HALL MONITOR (4)

2-MALE; 2-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Carol DeArmit
  Mark Scheuerman
  William Costie
TRANSPORTATION  5:00am - 8:30am  

TRANSPORTATION (3)

1-MALE; 1-FEMALE (MUST BE AT LEAST 18) ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
BREAKFAST  5:30am - 8:00am  

BREAKFAST (3)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Christopher Jasman
  Michele Judge
  BASMA RAPP
DONATION ROOM  5:30am - 8:00am  

DONATION ROOM (2)

MUST BE AT LEAST 18 UNLESS ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT ------ ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Frank & Sandy Olejniczak (2)
CLEAN-UP  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CLEAN-UP (16)

ALL VOLUNTEERS SHOULD ENTER AT THE "H" DOOR (BY THE YOUTH ROOM)

 
All slots filled
  Michelle Jones (3)
  Nolan Lawroski
  Gabe Holman
NHS Volunteer
  Blake Skowronek
  David Howey
  ORLANDO PICCININ
  JON HARTLINE
  SEUNG KWON
  ANTONIO CAPELJ
  GABRIEL CAPELJ
  Paul & Diane Riva (2)
  Michelle, Chris, Andrew, Emily Urben
  Manvela Capelj
LAUNDRY  8:30am - 10:00am  

SUN. LAUNDRY (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  JENNIFER ROSOCHACKI
  MIKE DIXON (2)
  TERI GERRING
  NANCY SHEEDY


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home