Altar Servers (Complete)

Altar Servers 06/09/18 to 09/30/18

Greetings! 

You have been invited to sign up to be an Altar Server from June 09 to September 30. Please find a replacement for any dates you've signed up for and cannot serve. If you are unable to find a replacement then call or text 801-209-3387 (Mr. Huntzinger) or email at [email protected] - it is important to notify him if you will not be able to serve, this gives time to find a replacement and plan for/adapt the liturgy celebrated. 

Thank you for Altar Serving and God Bless! 

Related files:

Created by:   St. Ambrose Parish
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MDT) Liturgical Ministry
06/17/2018 (Sun.) 11th Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Claire And Sarah Banecker
Matthew Jensen
clare valles (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rowan Hankins
Rowan
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Leya Joseph Joshua Joseph
Joshua Joseph
06/23/2018 (Sat.) Solemnity of the Nativity of St. John the Baptist  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lucas Ludlow (2)
Lucas and Matthew
06/24/2018 (Sun.) Solemnity of the Nativity of St. John the Baptist  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Matthew Jensen
Jenny Baker
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
06/30/2018 (Sat.) 13th Sunday in OT  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Leya Joseph Joshua Joseph
Joshua Joseph
07/01/2018 (Sun.) 13th Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Claire And Sarah Banecker
Matthew Jensen
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
07/07/2018 (Sat.) 14th Sunday in OT  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
07/08/2018 (Sun.) 14th Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Matthew Jensen
Lianne Povilus
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tommy O'Brien
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
07/14/2018 (Sat.) 15th Sunday in OT  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lucas Ludlow (2)
Lucas and Matthew
07/15/2018 (Sun.) 15th Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Jensen
Lianne Povilus
clare valles (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tommy O'Brien
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Anna Smith
07/21/2018 (Sat.) 16th Sunday in OT  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lucas Ludlow (2)
Lucas and Matthew
07/22/2018 (Sun.) 16th Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Claire And Sarah Banecker
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tommy O'Brien
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Anna Smith
07/28/2018 (Sat.) 17th Sunday in OT  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lucas Ludlow (2)
Lucas and Matthew
07/29/2018 (Sun.) 17th Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Claire And Sarah Banecker (2)
Lianne Povilus
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tommy O'Brien
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
08/04/2018 (Sat.) 18th Sunday in OT  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lucas Ludlow (2)
Lucas and Matthew
08/05/2018 (Sun.) 18th Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Claire And Sarah Banecker
clare valles
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tommy O'Brien
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
08/11/2018 (Sat.) 19th Sunday in OT  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lucas Ludlow (2)
Lucas and Matthew
08/12/2018 (Sun.) 19th Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Anna Smith
Matthew Jensen
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tommy O'Brien
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
08/15/2018 (Wed.) Solemnity of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary   6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
08/18/2018 (Sat.) 20th Sunday in OT  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lucas Ludlow (2)
Lucas and Matthew
08/19/2018 (Sun.) 20th Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Claire And Sarah Banecker
Matthew Jensen
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tommy O'Brien
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
08/25/2018 (Sat.) 21st Sunday in OT  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lucas Ludlow (2)
Lucas and Matthew
08/26/2018 (Sun.) 21st Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Anna Smith
Matthew Jensen
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tommy O'Brien
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
09/01/2018 (Sat.) 22nd Sunday in OT  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
09/02/2018 (Sun.) 22nd Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Claire And Sarah Banecker
Matthew Jensen
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tommy O'Brien
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
09/08/2018 (Sat.) 23rd Sunday in OT  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lucas Ludlow (2)
Lucas and Matthew
09/09/2018 (Sun.) 23rd Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Claire And Sarah Banecker
Matthew Jensen
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tommy O'Brien
Santiago Ibarra (2)
Santiago & Isabel Ibarra
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
09/15/2018 (Sat.) 24th Sunday in OT  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lucas Ludlow (2)
Lucas and Matthew
09/16/2018 (Sun.) 24th Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Anna Smith
Matthew Jensen
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tommy O'Brien
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
09/22/2018 (Sat.) 25th Sunday in OT  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lucas Ludlow (2)
Lucas and Matthew
09/23/2018 (Sun.) 25th Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Claire And Sarah Banecker
Matthew Jensen
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tommy O'Brien
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
09/29/2018 (Sat.) 26th Sunday in OT  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lucas Ludlow (2)
Lucas and Matthew
09/30/2018 (Sun.) 26th Sunday in OT  8:30am - 9:30am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Claire And Sarah Banecker
Matthew Jensen
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tommy O'Brien
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Anna Smith
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home