Fusion Soccer Club

New Uniform Try-On Days: UPDATED

NEW DATES HAVE NOW BEEN ADDED TO THE SIGN UP.  Your scheduled time has already been changed to one week later, reflected as December 5th - 8th. 

Additional dates are December 10th and December 13th, and any day during regular business hours (9:00am to 4:00pm) beginning December 5th.

Online ordering will begin December 1st, 2018.

Please signup for a specific day and time.  Slots are arranged by gender.  Families with multiple children and/or genders can come at the same time. 

Any questions?  Please contact [email protected]  Thank you!

Location: Fusion Clubhouse
19000 Olson Memorial Hwy, Plymouth, MN 55446

Created by:  Fusion Soccer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
12/05/2018 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Christine Forbes
  Mechelle Hedtke
  Maria Kulik
  Brynn Heising
  Nikitha Aligireddy
  Erica Dovenberg (2)
Madison and Riley
  Emakay Dyson
  Harper Kietzer
  Marlo Joseph
  Lydia Grajczyk
  Effie Fesenmaier
  Stephanie Kuykendal (2)
  Jennette Jones
Ella
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Mollie and Carly Prondzinski (2)
  Samantha Bell
  Lexie Larson
  Mark Fruth
  Ani Rosen
  Anna And Mariah Woolley (2)
  Elizabeth Estensen
  Alyssa Gerulis
  Shari Schraber
  Keegan Heinrich
  Carrie Buhl (2)
Mitchell and Addison Buhl
  Michael Bonello
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
  Nikki Osterholt
  Ella Brinza
  Paula Dahmer
  Prashant Dhake
  Lisa Sheehy
  Christine Bloom (2)
Lexi and Andie Bloom
  Addie Millo
  Nicole Mahabadi
  Jill Raghuveer
  Alyanna Mack (2)
  Allie Pohl
  Talla Hansen
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Camille Folsom
  Nicole Nye (2)
Grace & Gabby Nye
  Colleen Carron
  Jennifer Smith
Maddie Johnson
  Aubrey Jacobson
  Peggy Zimmer
Mary Zimmer
  Anna Warneke
  Evelyn Holmes
  Kellyn Adams
  Lynne Carroll
  Jarita Eibensteiner
  Alice Vettleson
  Jaime Quick
  Rhiannon Lawrence
5:20pm - 5:40pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Taylor Jacobson
  Lily Peterson
  Kimberly Gruby-Hill
Rachel Hill
  Michelle Duran
  Lesia VanMeter
  Nila Suntharam (2)
Nirai and Sofia Sanchez
  Evelyn Heigis
  Sidney Morberg
  Reese Morberg
  Emma Nguyen
Emma Nguyen
  Rebecca Berg (2)
Marissa & Collin
  Gabby Fish
  Laura Sherburne
Caroline
5:40pm - 6:00pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Kim Bundy
  Kate Anderson
  Gus Anchondo (2)
  Naomi Prohofsky
  Jodi Sargent
Piper Sargent
  Devan Sussner
  Sofia Swan
  Katie Damberg
  Elsie Thom
  Izzy Jonkman
  Paige Olson
  Julie LeMieux
  Radhika D
Shritha
  Chris Dudy
Sam & Lexi Dudy
6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Maya Eull
  Kelly Hyman (2)
Hattie and Gus Hyman
  Jenna & Nicole Britz (2)
  Katie Anderson
  Eva Gower
  Nicole Klick
  Staci Brean
  Sophia Furcht
  Natalie Swearingen
  Dana Craig
Lauren Craig
  Claire Choi
  Melissa Wildermuth
  Melissa Naidyhorski
Taryn Naidyhorski U9
6:20pm - 6:40pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Gavin Opsahl
  Jaclyn Swintek
Kane Conway
  Max Gottstein
  Noah Sanbower
  Patrick Dagnault
  Nathan Rollins
  Tiffany Freshwater
Ben
  Tiffany Freshwater
Ben
  Jack Osborne
  Lassi Koivukangas
  Dominic Talamine
  Nicole Klick
  Emerson Kuglin
  Jin Lee
Edward
  Fin Maanum
Fin (and Sailor) Maanum
6:40pm - 7:00pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Diana Hoffman
Alex Hoffman
  Anastasiya Shtulman (2)
Coby and Noah Shtulman
  Kathleen Schauer
Ethan Schauer
  Nikki McCain
Bennett McCain
  Laura Kaegebein
  Amy Turek
Ben Turek
  Natalie Sullivan
3 players Chloe, Brennan, and Joseph
  Ambereen (Amber) Suhrwardy
Danial Asif
  Jonathan Santana
  Michelle Duran
  Kent Oldham
  Jason Yoraway
Nick & Emily Yoraway
  Brady Kraemer
  Ethan Virshek
7:00pm - 7:20pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
  Fin Maanum
  Kuldeep Apradh
Player is Kabir Apradh
  Ingrid Ney
Liam
  Jacob Fischer
  Wyatt Zarns
  Bruce Shaffer
Rayne Shaffer
  Ethan Virshek
Ethan Virshek
  Christopher Vo
  Jennifer Kamm
Richard Kamm
  Jessica Meyer
Player is Matthew Meyer
  Sailaja Enduri
  gregory perepelitsyn
  Jay Trandahl
  Kevin Kaesviharn
7:20pm - 7:40pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
  Devon O'Callaghan
  Nathan Stueve
  Jack Kortkamp
  Akshat Dwivedi
  Julie Kvistberg
John
  Ryan Christie
  Payton Kuehn-Hajder
  Jean Koeller (2)
Nick & Alex Koeller
  Prabha Dhandapani
  Joseph Moseychuk
  Rauda Mahfouz (2)
  Brad Opsahl
7:40pm - 8:00pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Duan Aaron
  SANDY CHARTIER
Brandon Dinsmore
  Cullen Forrette
  Kerry Maahs (2)
Devin and Tyler Maahs
  Ajax & Erin Hall
  Zakariah Lee
Riah
  John & George MacBean (2)
  Mason Sussner
  Nick Cafferty
  Jay Trandahl
  Elvis Osagie (2)
  Michelle Gonsalves
Jeremy Cordeiro
8:00pm - 8:20pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Noah Boeder
  Anushree Bora
Avi Punjabi
  Sawyer Schugel
  Rauda Mahfouz
  Finesse Luna
Anthony Luna
  Mitchell Eide
  Deb Mercil
Ian Mercil
  Jonathan Santana
  Rauda M (2)
  Rishabh Jain
  Mitchell Hansen
  Owen Devins
  Riley Shannon
  Nichole Neumann
Andrew and Adam
8:20pm - 8:40pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
  Inesh Nallamothu
  Mary Therese Luedke
  Matt Nelson
Noah Nelson
  Ambereen (Amber) Suhrwardy
Danial Asif
  Lonna Bohlsen (2)
Wade and Reid
  Siddharth Kulkarni
Boys 09 Navy Team
  Kameron Ibraheem
  Jupe Hale
Charlie Hale
  Andrew Heiden
  Nicholas Gerlach
12/06/2018 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Joe Vrudny
  Shauna Mignone
  Kelly Eisinger
  Lucas Woodrum
  Parker Kelly
  Tim Wacker
  Lynne Donaghy (2)
Liam and Dylan
  Ben Spratt
  Allison Watt
  AmyJo Schaffer
  MJ Curry (2)
Liam and Ella Curry
  Julie LeMieux
(2 boys)
  Matthew Virginia
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
  Leann Latus
Garrett
  Erin Alberti
  Max sonstegard
  Eli Anderson
Eli Anderson
  Christine Scroggins (2)
  Kristin Ibraheem
  Casey Leth
Evan Leth
  Viet Cao
  John Stephenson
  Caroline Pemberton
  Alison London
Matthew London
  Doug Welch
Danny Welch
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Vincent Spanowsky
  Brian Cameron (3)
  Troy Adams
Matthew Adams
  Heidi Heim
Grant Heim
  Tyler Woolley
  Abby Lape
  Surjo Dhar
  Michael Moe
  Ian Lenzen
  Jon Nelson
Charlie
  Meg Viturro
Porter
  Gavin Holec
  Drew Sos
Drew Sis
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
  Tiffany Seamans
  Ethan Kintzle
  Jack Kahlstorf
  Dewi Parman
Ronald
  Nate Blackstock
Nate
  Patrick Caugh
  Finnegan Hutchinson
  Kristi Meyers
Thomas and Kiera Meyers
  Eddie Shen
  Will Weber
  Suzie Weber
Noah Weber
  Narsing Vadineni
For Kashyap
  diane hayden
change from 4:20 to 5pm
  Ruban Ambrose
5:20pm - 5:40pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Amber Verkovich
Logan Coleman
  Mason Reed
  Becky Weber
Will Weber
  Pravesh Khadka
Praman Khadka
  Akash Kumar
  Trevor Stundahl
  Madhwi Singh
Aditya Singh
  Madhwi Singh
Arjun Singh
  Karin Bertolini
Luca Castiglione B.
  Sean Campbell (2)
Callum and Ellis Campbell-Sulter
  Evan Fischer
  Rachel Clysdale (2)
  Brady Kraemer
5:40pm - 6:00pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
  Jay Weinand
  Samridhi Jain (2)
Arin & Vivaan Jain
  Jackson Gelinske
  Shane Seiffert
  Katrina Heinze
Victor Heinze
  JOSEPH DONALDSON
  April Sodt
Will Sodt
  Laura Kaegebein
6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
  Roshan Engholm
  Maverick Zornes
  Scott Crowell
  Brett Bedard
  Nicholas Cafferty
  Kameron Ibraheem
6:20pm - 6:40pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
  Carter Sheard
  Eden Nguyen
  Matthew Macmillan
6:40pm - 7:00pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
  Tracy Bullock
Gavin Bullock
  Stephanie Hess
Blake Hess
  Eddie Shen
  Jonathan Luo
  Kamalaveni Thulasiram
Akshath
  Lori Bergh
  Max Sonstegard
  Ben Stras
  Christopher Vo
I signed up for 11/28 at 7pm but the Fusion Cluhouse closed when I got there.
  Anna Rakovshik
  Sonali Kimber
Nikhil
  Ryan Weiche
  Tim Wacker
7:00pm - 7:20pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Sophia Flesch
  Chad Greenway
Beckett
  Paige Quimby
  Ryanne Andreen
  Kristen Senden
Tenley Senden
  Adriana Albanese
  Kate Kovalik
  Sienna Mayer
  Chloe Sheppard
  Tavy Lohrey
Isabella Lohrey
  Michele Sagsveen
  Julia Ostapeic Olczak
  Briana Lighon
  Michelle Hetland
Molly & Lola
  Emily Ingemann
7:20pm - 7:40pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
  Julie Peplinski
Audrey
  Kristi Duis
Meredith
  Iris Mann
Iris Mann
  Sarah Cole (2)
  Teresa Madkour
Yasmeen
  Christie Grabowski
Elaina Grabowski
  Qian Smith
Gabrielle Smith
  Kathy Everson
Samantha
  Ella Vincent
  Mary Jenkins
Zaira Jenkins
  Andrew Hense
  Stephanie Wentland
Marissa Wentland
  Anna Warneke
7:40pm - 8:00pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
  Annabella Pulemjotov
  Anna Hurwitz
  Chris Garey
Bryna Garey
  Bill Kucharski
Sailor
  Michele Sagsveen
Kate Sagsveen
  Genevieve Steiner
  Genevieve Steiner
  Sienna Mayer
  Adriana Cuberos
Andrea Zambrano
  Keira Marshall
  Teigan Flomo
  Katie Anderson
8:00pm - 8:20pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
  Courtney Johnson
  Tessa Shaver
  Chloe Sheppard
  Karen Dieleman
Raelyn Dieleman
  Kelli Foster
Reese foster
8:20pm - 8:40pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
  Anika Malloy
  Emma Haley
  Sarah Hyde
Sarah Hyde
  Christine Bloom (2)
Andie and Lexi Bloom
  Annabelle Morse
12/07/2018 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Molly Cook
  Caroline Angel (U9)
  Sophia Rachinski
  Kaeli Koopman
  Emakay Dyson
Reschedule
  Philippa Yowan
  Lauren Craig
  AmyJo Schaffer
  Sherry Welliver (2)
Paige and Ellen Welliver
  Annie Bergstrom
  Joni Weiss
Eden
  Tom Frerichs (2)
One is a boy sibling
  meghan viturro
Maddie
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
  Sarah Amelotte (2)
Elise and Kate
  Mollie Callahan
  Meg Viturro
Maddie
  Laurie Hasko (2)
Gabby and Rachel
  Kim Kyle
Ana Kyle
  Juliana Seewald
  Kelly Hyman (2)
Hattie- U15 and Gus- U14
  Elyse James
  Sonali Kimber
Netra
  Kristen Lohrey
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
  Savana Sturm
Savana Sturm
  Tiffany Moon
  Morgan Bryant
  Kristin Shane
  Christine Weiner
Rowan Weiner
  Allie and Chloe Feldman (2)
  Carrie May
  Campbell Williams
  Jody Kleyman
  Rachel Hill
  Naomi Prohofsky
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Kieran Benoit
  LALITHA BODDETI
Chetan Boddeti
  Max Hasselfeldt
  Erin Cohler
  Ryder Billing
  Luke Klein
  Harrison Fortney
  Pierce Johnson
  Meg Viturro
Porter
  Brett Bedard
  Maeve/Aidan Iliff (2)
  Ronan Brew
  Lori Fischer
Jackson Fischer
  Amanda Reineck
Camden Reineck
5:20pm - 5:40pm  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
  Paula Colton
  Khoi Le (2)
both Khoi and Khoa
  Cameron Johnson
  Mehdi Mansouri
  Heather Van Krevelen (2)
Lauren and Mason
  Kim Koltonowski (2)
  nathan wu
  Rishabh Jain
  Jennifer Howe
Bart Howe
  Diana Hoffman
Alex Hoffman
  Caleb Wagner
12/08/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:20am  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
  Karin Finnegan
Kieran
  Mary Therese Luedke
  Gavin Holec
  Keren Kroul
Ben Kroul
  Annette Scott
Garrett Scott
  Nathaniel Dehmer
9:20am - 9:40am  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
  Tanush Thimmasani
  Jacob Sosunov
  Chris Chi
  Khoi Le
For both Khoi and Khoa
  Andrew Mast (2)
Drew and Carter
9:40am - 10:00am  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
  Ian Stading
  Colin Ryan
  Chris Niesen (2)
Connor and Landon Niesen
10:00am - 10:20am  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
  Jayden Brown
  Amanda Reineck
Camden Reineck
  Stephanie Salisbury
Jacob Salisbury
  Heidi Hartman
Luke Hartman
  Charlie Ficek
  Mason Scotting
  Anthony Tringali
  Kristy Maas
  Akshat Dwivedi
  Michael Handler
10:20am - 10:40am  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
  Hunter Mischke
  Ronan Brew
Change to Friday 12/7 5:00-5:20
  Gavin Seller
  Noah Kurman
  William Hub
  Logan Miller
  Sanjeev Ratnam
  David Vieceli
  Ethan Li
  Anthony Luna
10:40am - 11:00am  

Boys Competitive Players (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
  Daniel McCarthy
  Sean Hutchinson
  Jennifer French
Sorry, can’t cancel on this. Not able to come
  Charlie Nuss
  Nichola Schoenfelder
Daniel Schoenfelder
  Bibi Tringali
Anthony Tringali
  Mason Smith
  Gannon McGuire
  Meg Viturro
Porter
11:00am - 11:20am  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
All slots filled
  Maggie Drawz
  Julianne Braun
Eileen Braun
  Emma Lonson
  K Vincent
  Clara Lelandais
  Zoe Hutton
  Annabelle McCartney
  Sofia Kallebo
  Marissa Baltes
  Alex Schraber
  Denise Krzewinski
  Clara Hughbanks
  Julia Link
  Stephanie Stendal
  Claire Hanson
11:20am - 11:40am  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
  Giada Bellini
  meghan viturro
maddie
  Paige Shea
  Andrea Scheveck
  Michelle Looby
  Rachel Hill
11:40am - 12:00pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
  Noa Mor
  Celine Hui
  Lilly Mullikin
  Therese Polum
Cecilia
  Tessa Shaver
  Michele Britton
Claire Britton
  Renee McGeary
Maddie
  Allison Issa (2)
Luke and Lucy Issa
12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
  Lindsey Reese
  Cara Mulder
Sailor Friedly
  Jay Barry
Reese Barry
  Hannah Bebus
  Eva Restrepo
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
  Hua Xing
  Brenna Chase
  Rachel Loncorich
  Eve Passman
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Girls Competitive Players (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
  Brook Lizzi
  Linnea Kallebo
  Grace Heying
  Kathy Cranbrook
Mari Cranbrook-Meyer
  Emma Lonson
  Lindsey Young
  Lana Jones
Kaitlan Jones
  John Stephenson
Cannot make it to a boy’s time slot
  Jason Walbourn (2)
Kate and Jane Walbourn
12/10/2018 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Competitive Players (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
  Emmett Willey
  Kevin Broglio
Audrey Broglio
  Tami Karban
Luke Karban
  Sydney McDaniels
  Jack Osborne
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Competitive Players (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
  Celeste Ulberg (2)
Henry & Lilly Ulberg
  Joy Luedtke
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Competitive Players (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
  Michele Mathews
  Vienna Oldenhof
  Chetan Boddeti
Chetan Boddeti
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Competitive Players (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
  Demi Ogunmodede
  Wyatt Greenberg
  Kate McKane (2)
  Colin Bierman
5:20pm - 5:40pm  

Competitive Players (6)

 
All slots filled
  Ethan Schauer
  SANDY CHARTIER
  Keren Kroul
Benjamin Kroul
  Marc Johnson
  Grant Witter
  Kate Byron
connor byron
12/13/2018 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Competitive Players (6)

 
All slots filled
  Holley Gullickson
  Grace Williams
  Celia Stern
  Erica Dovenberg (2)
Madison and Riley Dovenberg
  Rowan Weiner
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Competitive Players (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
  Tricia Maroon
Julia Maroon
  Tanvir Virdi (2)
  Mason Sussner
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Competitive Players (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
  Heidi Wessman (2)
  Kamalaveni Thulasiram
Akshath
  Michaela Shoultz
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Competitive Players (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
  Emily Rice (2)
  Evan Glowna
  Eli Mahabadi
  Sarah Moon
5:20pm - 5:40pm  

Competitive Players (6)

 
All slots filled
  Allie Callinan
  Emilia Afre
  Devon O'Callaghan
  SANDY CHARTIER
  Zach Sleypen
  Cam Johnson


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home