St. Mary's Parents 2018-2019

St. Mary's 2018-2019 Volunteer Opportunities

Please see the list of volunteer opportunities below. Note that some opportunities occur at specific dates and times, some are open ended and some are TBD. Different members of the faculty/staff are in charge of volunteers. For general questions, please contact Allison Martin (Administrative Assistant) by email [email protected] or call 503.228.8306.

Once you have submitted, the volunteer coordinator for the event will contact you with further instructions.

Opportunities will be added during the school year. Please check back for new sign-up options!

Created by:   St. Mary's Academy Volunteer System
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Office Project (Development Office): Mailing (3)

January 10, 2019 (12:30 - 3:00pm)

 

Office Project: (Development) Shredding & Storage Cleanup

Thursday, December 13 (2 hours between 10am - 4pm) Just indicate in the notes what time works best for you.

 
Will Dart
12-2 PM

Truck project - we need someone with a larger vehicle to take items to Goodwill (2)

Thursday, December 13th between 1:00 - 4:00pm depending on your schedule

 
All slots filled
Sara Eddie
JENNIFER Torok

Winter Semi Dance

Saturday, January 26, 2019 (8:00-11:00pm). Chaperones will assist in supervising students and guests, help with check in and clean up.

 
35 slots filled - more available
Nancy Smith Cooper
xiaolan zhang
Julie Hambuchen
Belinda Beresford
Jonquil Martinez
Lynn Green
Roy A. Hamilton
Chanel Shavers
Marlo McClure-Porter
Gretchen Noe
Mary Lou Green
Marta Betts
Rebecca Hicks
Tracey & Mike McDougall
Raphael Toku
Kristin Ratten
Mary Elias
Tim Holbert
Linda K Johnson
Sarah Page
Will Dart
Eric Robison
Carolyn Dickey
Angelina Morales Rosas (2)
Angelina Morales Rosas
Matt Loomis
want to work with Roy Hamilton
Stephen Hayes
Verity Sturdavant
pamela alexander
Michael Simpson
Wendy Cutts (2)
Joyce J. Layco (2)
I did not see a spot to help with any of the prep for the dance... is any help needed there?

Auction Item Pick-up Volunteers (5)

Sign up to help us pick up items from businesses and donors around town. People with larger vehicles preferred.

 
All slots filled
Yuko Kesic
Emily Costa
bryana mullen
Nga Tran (2)

Auction Data Entry (6)

Help the Auction department with entry of auction items. This job will be a regular weekly slot from January - April. Special Events will contact you.

 
All slots filled
Susan Hanson
Monica Eischen
Monica Eischen
Belinda Beresford
Christine Shank
elena raab
Wendy Alejos

Auction Raffle Team

Join the committee to help make this a successful and vibrant event for St. Mary's. Commitment includes 4-5 evening meetings prior to the Auction on April 13. Contact: Hilary Baker

 
9 slots filled - more available
bryana mullen
Wendy Alejos
Simran Sharma
any help
Allison Aldous
Antoinette Toku
JoAnn Koester
Eric Robison
Lisa Manselle (2)

Auction Procurement Team

Join the committee to help make this a successful and vibrant event for St. Mary's. Commitment includes 4-5 evening meetings prior to the Auction on April 13. Contact: Hilary Baker

 
7 slots filled - more available
Deirdre Kelly
Monica Kavalieros
Dennis Johnson
Eric Robison
Lisa Manselle (2)
Nancy Smith Cooper

Auction Audience Development Team

Join the committee to help make this a successful and vibrant event for St. Mary's. Commitment includes 4-5 evening meetings prior to the Auction on April 13. Contact: Hilary Baker

 
2 slots filled - more available
Lisa Manselle (2)

Auction Set Up

Friday, April 12 - Help set-up the silent Auction room at the Oregon Convention Center.

 
41 slots filled - more available
Kate O'Malley
Alison Money
Hannah Donohue
Monica Eischen
Monica Eischen
Anna Graham
Fiona Mahaffy
elena raab
Don Stone
Roy A. Hamilton
Monica Kavalieros
Maura Santoli
Desiree Jones
Sara Eddie
Allison Murphy
Imma Carlos
Margaret Tassia
Marta Betts
Dennis Johnson
Tracey & Mike McDougall (2)
Simran Sharma
any help
chip biechler
Kristin Ratten
Antoinette Toku
Mary Elias
Tim Holbert
JoAnn Koester
Haewon Nam
Linda K Johnson
Joe Hambuchen
William Dart
Eric Robison
Jonquil Martinez
Wendy Alejos
Lisa Manselle (2)
Stephen Hayes
Matt Loomis
available after 3 pm
Pam Winklesky
pamela alexander
Jennifer Kerns Robison

Auction Set Up

Saturday, April 13 - Help set-up the live Auction room at the Oregon Convention Center.

 
32 slots filled - more available
Alison Money
xiaolan zhang
Chandra Montgomery
Christine Shank
elena raab
Nga Tran (4)
Wendy Alejos
Don Stone
Roy A. Hamilton
Desiree Jones
Sharyn Iwaniec
Allison Murphy
Imma Carlos
Gretchen Noe
Dennis Johnson
Raphael Toku
Chris Flanigan
Antoinette Toku
Mary Elias
Tim Holbert
Joe Hambuchen
Jonquil Martinez
Carolyn Dickey
Lisa Manselle (2)
Joe Hambuchen
pamela alexander
Nga Tran
Jennifer Kerns Robison

Auction Night Volunteers

Saturday, April 13 - Specific Jobs will be assigned later, there are several volunteer opportunities needed to make this a successful event. Contact: Hilary Baker

 
35 slots filled - more available
Pamela Alexander
Jessica Youngman
Barbara Hall
xiaolan zhang
Julie Hambuchen
Monica Eischen (2)
Monica Eischen & Ken Bakondi
Christine Shank
Nancy Smith Cooper
elena raab
bryana mullen
Wendy Alejos
Roy A. Hamilton
Desiree Jones
Hannelore Buckenmeyer
Gretchen Noe
Colleen Schultheis (2)
Marta Betts
Tracey & Mike McDougall (2)
Raphael Toku
Linda Hush-Loomis
Antoinette Toku
Tim Holbert
JoAnn Koester
Linda K Johnson
Eric Fruits
Sarah Page
Will Dart
Carolyn Dickey
Lisa Manselle (2)
Stephen Hayes
Jennifer Kerns Robison

Welcome Night Volunteers

Wednesday, April 10, 2019. Sell SMA apparel.

 
33 slots filled - more available
Daphne Robinson
xiaolan zhang
Julie Hambuchen
Chandra Montgomery
Samantha McKinney
Christine Shank
Lynn Green
Nancy Smith Cooper
bryana mullen
Sheila Levine
Desiree Jones
Sandra Ruff
erin weisensee weisensee
Gretchen Noe
Mary Lou Green
Shannon Hartwell
Marta Betts
Elizabeth Viggiano
Tracey & Mike McDougall
Simran Sharma
chec in
Mary Elias
Tim Holbert
Linda K Johnson
Eric Fruits
Sheila Levine
Eric Robison
Jonquil Martinez
Wendy Alejos
Lisa Manselle (2)
Stephen Hayes
Kelly Keller
Jennifer Kerns Robison

Mother Daughter Beach Day

Saturday, May 4, 2019. Looking for a committee that will meet monthly for the next 9 months prior to the event.

 
14 slots filled - more available
Kate O'Malley
Shawn Filippi
Joyce Wan
Deniz Conger
bryana mullen
Desiree Jones
Karen Barnett
Chanel Shavers
Allison Murphy
Shannon Hartwell
Tanya Prather
I would be honored to help with this event
Elizabeth Viggiano
Kelly Lowry
Samantha McKinney

Staff Appreciation Spring Lunch

Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Parent Association Staff Appreciation Committee wrap up the year with the annual Spring Luncheon to show our wonderful St. Mary's teachers and staff how much we appreciate them. (Look for a detailed signup prior to the event)

 
36 slots filled - more available
Shawn Filippi
Susan Hanson
Daphne Robinson
Corinne Frechette
Ria Look
Alison Money
Barbara Hall
Hannah Donohue
Lynn Green
Krista Foxwell
Sunny Estrada
elena raab
Sheila Levine
Monica Kavalieros
Elizabeth Nye
Desiree Jones
Sharyn Iwaniec
Theresa Duda
Rachael Berkeley
Jane Kleist-Tesch
Erin Ellis
Mary Lou Green
Maja Bogatin
Dennis Johnson
Gayatri Sastry
Leo and Monica Painton
Tracey & Mike McDougall
Carrie Anderson
Mary Elias
Leslie Warren
Marisa Hirata
Haewon Nam
April Rice
Linda K Johnson
Kelly Lowry
Stephen Hayes

Prom

Saturday, May 11, 2019 (8:00-11:00pm). Chaperones will assist in supervising students and guests, help with check in and clean up.

 
14 slots filled - more available
Yuko Kesic
elena raab
Roy A. Hamilton
Chanel Shavers
Gretchen Noe
Tracey & Mike McDougall
Simran Sharma
check in
Jennifer Much Grund
Kristin Ratten
Tim Holbert
Jonquil Martinez
Angelina Morales Rosas
Nancy Smith Cooper
Jennifer Kerns Robison

Grad Night Planning Committee

Need planning committee members to help plan the Grad Night on June 1, 2019

 
1 slot filled - more available
April Rice

Grad Night Event Volunteers

Saturday night, June 1, 2019

 
8 slots filled - more available
Yuko Kesic
Roy A. Hamilton
Imma Carlos
Raphael Toku
Simran Sharma
check
Antoinette Toku
Mary Elias
Stephen Hayes

Admissions Activites

Events include: Packet Stuffing, Open House, The Scoop, Applicant Interviews, Summer Program Brochure Distribution, etc. Contact: Mary Worlein [email protected]

 
62 slots filled - more available
Susan Hanson
Daphne Robinson
Sarah Page
Nancy Smith Cooper
Alison Money
Jeff Miholer
xiaolan zhang
Yuko Kesic
Applicant Interviews
Julie Hambuchen
Allison Aldous
Melinda Measore
Belinda Beresford
Chandra Montgomery
Jennifer Kerns Robison
Chrystal Figueroa
Packet Stuffing is perfect for me.
Christine Shank
Lynn Green
Verity Sturdavant
Matthew Johnson
Beth Gebstadt
Lisa Manselle
Wendy Alejos
Linda Brecke
Desiree Jones
Susana Garcia (10)
Imma Carlos
erin weisensee weisensee
Nichelle Bussey (2)
packet stuffing
Gayatri Sastry
Packet stuffing works for me
Tracey & Mike McDougall (2)
Raphael Toku
Carrie Anderson
Simran Sharma
Iam available on fridays to help
Brad Hoffman
chip biechler
Jennifer Much Grund
Kristin Ratten
Antoinette Toku
Colleen Schultheis
Mary Elias
Angi Lewis [email protected]
Haewon Nam
Pamela Alexander
April Rice
Available for open house
Amy Ryan
Eric Fruits
Jonquil Martinez
Carolyn Dickey
Pamela Alexander
Pamela Alexander
Samantha McKinney

Baked Goods/Treats

Baked goods or treats are occasionally needed for student meetings. Sign up to be contacted for specific needs.

 
63 slots filled - more available
Susan Hanson
Daphne Robinson
Pam Curtis
Alison Money
xiaolan zhang
Marci Heriford
Julie Hambuchen
Hannah Donohue
Allison Aldous
Melinda Measore
Samantha McKinney
Christine Shank
Mary KLINGER
Krista Foxwell
Sunny Estrada
Lucy Bosworth
elena raab
Willow Susak
Nga Tran (5)
Linda Brecke
Hanny Tan
Deirdre Kelly
Elizabeth Nye
Karin Mohtadi
Melanie Adamson (2)
Let me know what’s needed.
Desiree Jones
Susana Garcia (5)
Sharyn Iwaniec
Theresa Duda
Hannelore Buckenmeyer
Allison Murphy
Rachael Berkeley
erin weisensee weisensee
Gretchen Noe
Jane Kleist-Tesch
Erin Ellis
Can do as much as needed
Mary Lou Green
Maja Bogatin
Shannon Hartwell
Rebecca Hicks
Dennis Johnson
Tracey & Mike McDougall
Teri Knofler
Carrie Anderson
Marisa Hirata
Angi Lewis [email protected]
Haewon Nam
April Rice
Chandra Montgomery
Jonquil Martinez
Kelly Lowry
Carolyn Dickey
Nga Tran
Samantha McKinney

Bulletin Board Creation

Help the school be more beautiful by creating bulletin boards

 
3 slots filled - more available
Corinne Frechette
Willow Susak
Heather McStay

General Office Help

Sign up to help with general office projects.

 
36 slots filled - more available
Susan Hanson
Lisa Karplus
Alison Money
xiaolan zhang
Hannah Donohue
Belinda Beresford
Chrystal Figueroa
I love to help
Christine Shank
Verity Sturdavant
Matthew Johnson
Mary KLINGER
elena raab Raab
Linda Brecke
Maura Santoli
Karin Mohtadi
Desiree Jones
Susana Garcia
Imma Carlos
erin weisensee weisensee
Margaret Tassia
Colleen Schultheis
Rebecca Hicks
Raphael Toku
Simran Sharma
Iam available on fridays to help
chip biechler
Jennifer Kerns Robison
I am free most Fridays 12-3
Antoinette Toku
Mary Elias
JoAnn Koester
Haewon Nam
Eric Fruits
Sarah Page
Jonquil Martinez
Carolyn Dickey
Will Dart
I have a flexible schedule
Emily Costa

Raising support

Help The Development team with fundraising to support the St. Mary's Fund. Can be done from home after short training. Meagan will contact sign-ups.

 
3 slots filled - more available
Nancy Smith Cooper
Brad Hoffman
Eric Fruits

Graphic design help

Sign up if you are able to help with graphic design needs.

 
5 slots filled - more available
Nicklas Nall (2)
My husband and I can do some graphic design stuff. He can draw and do layouts, I’m better at layouts. But my husband works two jobs so has limited time. Is there anyways of getting advanced notice so he can work on it little by little?
Darius Kuzmickas
I can help with various graphic design tasks.
Angi Lewis [email protected]
Samantha McKinney

Photography

Sign up if you are able to help with photography needs.

 
7 slots filled - more available
Darius Kuzmickas
I can take pictures!
Robin Wang
Sara Eddie
Rebecca Hicks
I have a photography business.
Tanya Prather
I love taking pictures
Allison Aldous
Erika Van Patten
I love taking pictures & will help with whatever event is needed.

Iron Graduation Gowns

May 2019. (Exact date TBD) Bring your own iron and ironing board or steamer.

 
14 slots filled - more available
Barbara Hall
Maura Mahon
elena raab
Wendy Alejos
Roy A. Hamilton
Karin Mohtadi
Allison Murphy
Marlo McClure-Porter
erin weisensee weisensee
Gretchen Noe
Carrie Anderson
Sarah Page
Carolyn Dickey
Stephen Hayes

Baccalaureate

May 31, 2019. Help with set up and break down of Baccalaureate.

 
5 slots filled - more available
Yuko Kesic
Julie Hambuchen
Marlo McClure-Porter
Imma Carlos
Antoinette Toku

Athletics - Concessions

Parents staff our school store, selling drinks, snacks, and logo clothing during home games. You will be contact by Lisa Thompson for scheduling.

 
7 slots filled - more available
Christine Shank
Maura Mahon
bryana mullen
Desiree Jones
Marlo McClure-Porter
Imma Carlos
Antoinette Toku

Athletics - Basketball Scorebook

You will be contacted by Anna Maria Lopez with date, times and instructions.

 
3 slots filled - more available
Christine Shank
Desiree Jones
Chanel Shavers

Athletics - Basketball Game Clock

You will be contacted by Anna Maria Lopez with date, times and instructions.

 
4 slots filled - more available
Christine Shank
Desiree Jones
Sandra Ruff
Will Dart

Athletics - Gate

You will be contacted by Anna Maria Lopez with date, times and instructions.

 
2 slots filled - more available
Desiree Jones
Will Dart

Athletics - Swimming Timers

You will be contacted by Anna Maria Lopez with date, times and instructions.

 
4 slots filled - more available
Joyce Wan
Wendy Alejos
Tracey & Mike McDougall
Lynn Snyder

Athletics - Volleyball Lines Persons

You will be contacted by Anna Maria Lopez with date, times and instructions.

 
1 slot filled - more available
Dennis Johnson

Athletics - Volleyball Scorekeeper

You will be contacted by Anna Maria Lopez with date, times and instructions.

 

Athletics - Volleyball Libero Tracker

You will be contacted by Anna Maria Lopez with date, times and instructions.

 

Track Meet Worker (no prior experience required)

You will be contacted by Anna Maria Lopez with date, times and instructions.

 
4 slots filled - more available
Christine Shank
Maura Mahon
Lisa Karplus
Will Dart

Food for Thought Volunteers (15)

Thursday, November 8, 2018. 8:30 - 11:00 a.m. & 1:00 - 2:30 p.m. Morning volunteers needed to help set room. Afternoon volunteers needed to clean up room.

 
All slots filled
Pamela Alexander
I’m available for both set up and clean up!
Stacey Trueworthy
Alison Money
Emily Costa
I’m available for clean up
Don Stone
Set up and take down
Roy A. Hamilton
Hanny Tan
Available for clean up
Maura Santoli
Anna Graham
Melinda Messore
Thanks for sending this my way! Melinda
Jean McGowan
Linda K Johnson
chip biechler
i can do the 8:30-11:00 shift
Imma Carlos
Ria Look

Father Daughter Dance

Need planning committee members to help plan and implement the Father Daughter Dance on October 7, 2018.

 
13 slots filled - more available
Joyce Wan
Pam Curtis
xiaolan zhang
Nina Lee
I will be happy to help with the decorations.
Jonquil Martinez
I will be out of town now day off dance, but available prior to help with planning or making decorations.
Sunny Freeman
Wendy Alejos
Foerster Jane
Maja Bogatin
Chrystal Figueroa Figueroa
I love to help at the ticket table
Gayatri Sastry
I can help with check in
Simran Sharma
I can check in
karen cook
karen cook

Spirit Dance (fall dance)

Friday, October 5, 2018 (7:00 - 11:00pm). Chaperones will assist in supervising students, guests, help with check-in and clean up.

 
19 slots filled - more available
Stacey Trueworthy
Nancy Smith Cooper
xiaolan zhang
Belinda Beresford
Christine Shank
Lynn Green
Verity Sturdavant
Emily Costa
Monica Moya
bryana mullen
Chanel Shavers
Gretchen Noe
Sarah Page
Michael Simpson
Tracey & Mike McDougall
Jennifer Kerns Robison
Kristin Ratten
Antoinette Toku
Tim Holbert

Spirit Walk Volunteers

Friday, October 5, 2018 (9:45am - 1:00pm) 1.Help set-up, serve and clean-up lunch for students. 2.Help at cheering stations. 3.Walk with the students. You will be contacted for specifics.

 
55 slots filled - more available
Kate O'Malley
Corinne Frechette
Lisa Karplus
Pam Curtis
Ria Look
Alison Money
Julie Hambuchen
Hannah Donohue
Belinda Beresford
Nina Lee
Gail Stout
Jennifer Kerns Robison
Anna Graham
Mary KLINGER
Maier Bradley
Sunny Estrada
Monica Moya
Sheila Levine
Don Stone
Foerster Jane
Roy A. Hamilton
Hanny Tan
Karin Mohtadi
Sunny Freeman
Susana Garcia
Allison Murphy
Pamela Alexander
Imma Carlos
erin weisensee weisensee
Diana Brainerd
Mary Lou Green
Bret Polvorosa
Walk chaperone
Marta Betts
Rebecca Hicks
Dennis Johnson
Elizabeth Viggiano
Sarah Page
Carrie Anderson
Linda Hush-Loomis
Lisa Selman
Kate Bell
I would like to walk with Dr Mara TA
Brad Hoffman
erin weisensee weisensee (2)
chip biechler
Jennifer Much Grund
Heather Rojas
Walking with my student
Jennifer Kerns Robison
I have a meeting at PSU from 10-11:15, but can come before and after to help out in any way.
Angi Lewis
Antoinette Toku
Sydney Newell
Erika Van Patten
I can do the walk or whatever is needed
JoAnn Koester
Hounton
Beth Gebstadt
I have a meeting at 1 so I can volunteer from 9:45-12
Marisa Hirata

Food for Thought Committee

Help the tuition assistance luncheon be a huge success! Need parents for a committee with 3 lunch meetings in September/October. Will be contacted with specifics.

 
7 slots filled - more available
Christine Shank
Maier Bradley
Beth Gebstadt
Heather McStay
Jean McGowan
Tracey & Mike McDougall
Raphael Toku

Staff Appreciation Conference Night Dinners

November 7th & 8th, 2018 Help the Parent Association Staff Appreciation Committee thank our faculty for their late nights by providing a hearty staff meal. (Look for a detailed signup prior to the event)

 
45 slots filled - more available
Susan Hanson
Corinne Frechette
Pam Curtis
Ria Look
Alison Money
Barbara Hall
Julie Hambuchen
Hannah Donohue
Allison Aldous
Lynn Green
Maier Bradley
Krista Foxwell
Sunny Estrada
Lucy Bosworth
bryana mullen
Don Stone
Elizabeth Nye
Karin Mohtadi
Desiree Jones
Susana Garcia
Theresa Duda
Sandra Ruff
Gretchen Noe
Jane Kleist-Tesch
Erin Ellis
Maja Bogatin
Elizabeth Viggiano
Michael Simpson
Tracey & Mike McDougall
Raphael Toku
Teri Knofler
Carrie Anderson
Simran Sharma
any help
Mary Elias
Beth Gebstadt
Leslie Warren
Marisa Hirata
Haewon Nam
April Rice
Linda K Johnson
Joe Hambuchen
Eric Fruits
Will Dart
Eric Robison
Matthew Johnson

Frosh Lock-in

September 14-15, 2018 (8:00pm - 7:00am) There are several chaperone shift options available and it is not necessary to spend the entire night.

 
28 slots filled - more available
Jacqueline Jacobson
Corinne Frechette
Sarah Page
Looking forward to seeing the shifts!
Alison Money
xiaolan zhang
Yuko Kesic
Marci Heriford
Julie Hambuchen
Allison Aldous
jennifer torok
Jonquil Martinez
Jennifer Kerns Robison
Matthew Johnson
Happy to help, unless this is an all-girl event.
Jess Laventall
Monica Moya
bryana mullen
Nga Tran (2)
Elizabeth Nye
Wendy Cutts
Allison Murphy
Imma Carlos
Mary Lou Green
Nina Lee
3:30-5:00
Maja Hrbek Bogatin
I can help 5:30 AM-7:15 AM for cleanup help.
Deniz Conger
I can do the 6am shift to 8am.
Colleen Schultheis (2)

Office Project (Development Office): scanning, feeding envelopes into printer, stuffing mailings (4)

Monday, November 26 (2-3 hours between 10am - 4pm) Just indicate in the notes what time works best for you.

 
All slots filled
Lisa Manselle
Jonquil Martinez
I am available 10-2
Joe Hambuchen
I can be there 10:00-1:00
Raphael Toku
10am -3pm

Office Project (Development Office): scanning, feeding envelopes into printer, stuffing mailings (3)

Tuesday, November 27 (2-3 hours between 10am - 4pm) Just indicate in the notes what time works best for you.

 
All slots filled
Sarah Page (2)
My son and I are available 1-3p
Desiree Jones
10-4

Movie Day Chaperones (8)

November 30. 12:15 - 3:00. Check in girls for movie day, handing out t-shirts, snacks, etc. Check in in the front office.

 
All slots filled
Kate O'Malley
Jessica Youngman
Sarah Page
Stacey Trueworthy
Pam Curtis
Alison Money
xiaolan zhang
Marci Heriford

Office Project (Development Office): scanning, feeding envelopes into printer, stuffing mailings (3)

Wednesday, November 28 (2-3 hours between 10am - 4pm) Just indicate in the notes what time works best for you.

 
All slots filled
Emily Costa
I’m available 2-4
Jonquil Martinez
I am available 10-2
chip biechler
10am

Office Project (Development Office): Mailing (3)

Friday, December 7th: 8:30 - 10:30

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Shannon Hartwell

Truck project - we need someone with a large enough vehicle to take boxes of old text books to a recycling plant

Recycling plant is in NW Portland. Must be able to lift 50 lbs.

 
Emily Costa
I have an suv

Office Project (Development Office): Mailing (2)

Monday, December 10th (11:00 - 1:00 or 2:00 - 4:00) Please indicate the time slot that works for you.

 

Staff Appreciation Holiday Bake Shop

Monday, December 10, 2018 Help the Parent Association Staff Appreciation Committee transforms the school cafeteria into a holiday bake shop. (Look for a detailed signup prior to the event)

 
65 slots filled - more available
Susan Hanson
Daphne Robinson
Corinne Frechette
Stacey Trueworthy
Pam Curtis
Ria Look
Alison Money
Barbara Hall
xiaolan zhang
Marci Heriford
Julie Hambuchen
Hannah Donohue
Melinda Measore
Jonquil Martinez
Samantha McKinney
Christine Shank
Anna Graham
Maier Bradley
Krista Foxwell
Sunny Estrada
Lucy Bosworth
elena raab
Roy A. Hamilton
Deirdre Kelly
Monica Kavalieros
Elizabeth Nye
Karin Mohtadi
Desiree Jones
Sharyn Iwaniec
Theresa Duda
Sandra Ruff
Hannelore Buckenmeyer
Allison Murphy
Rachael Berkeley
Diana Brainerd
Jane Kleist-Tesch
Erin Ellis
Mary Lou Green
Maja Bogatin
Jessica Nesseler-Cass
Dennis Johnson
Tracey & Mike McDougall
Raphael Toku
Carrie Anderson
Allison Aldous
Mary Elias
JoAnn Koester
Beth Gebstadt
Leslie Warren
Haewon Nam
April Rice
Linda K Johnson
Sarah Page
Sheila Levine
Catherine Dart
Depending on the times for that day, I can be there but need to be at work by 12pm. Will that work? My apologies.
Kelly Lowry
Lisa Manselle (2)
Raphael Toku
Will Dart
Jean McGowan
banana bread
JENNIFER Torok
Nga Tran
Angelina McKinney
Jonquil Martinez

Office Project (Development Office): Shredding & Storage Cleanup

Monday, December 10 (2 hours between 10am - 4pm) Just indicate in the notes what time works best for you.

 
Raphael Toku
1-3

Office Project: (Development) Shredding & Storage Cleanup

Tuesday, December 11 (2 hours between 10am - 4pm) Just indicate in the notes what time works best for you.

 
erin weisensee weisensee
11-1

Office Project: (Development) Shredding & Storage Cleanup

Wednesday, December 12 (2 hours between 10am - 4pm) Just indicate in the notes what time works best for you.

 
Joe Hambuchen
2-4


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home