Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
UCLL YOUTH UMPIRE

2020 Minors Games - Must be Intermediate or higher level

YOU CANNOT UMPIRE YOUR SIBLINGS GAME - If you sign up to umpire 1, we will simply remove it. 

Please sign up for 3 SPOTS ONLY to start / allowing all umpires the opportunity to fill vacancies. 

If you cannot make an assignment, please work to fill or contact the Youth Umpire Coordinator, Todd Clark

Created by:   Todd Clark
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
02/29/2020 (Sat.) MINORS - Gonzalez (A) @ Forde (H)  10:30am - 12:30pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Alex Hahn
MINORS - Clark (A) @ Anderson (H)  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Graciela Donaire
Nico Gutierrez (Intermediates)
03/07/2020 (Sat.) MINORS - Clark (A) @ Gonzalez (H)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Graciela Donaire
Nico Gutierrez
MINORS - Forde (A) @ Anderson (H)  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Owen Huntsman
03/09/2020 (Mon.) MINORS - Anderson (A) @ Forde (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Gabriel Rodriguez
Gabe Rodriguez
03/11/2020 (Wed.) MINORS - Gonzalez (A) @ Clark (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
03/14/2020 (Sat.) MINORS - Gonzalez (A) @ Anderson (H)  10:00am - 12:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Ronan DiMaggio
MINORS - Clark (A) @ Forde (H)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Nolan Ameriks
03/16/2020 (Mon.) MINORS - Anderson (A) @ Clark (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
J Reinstein
03/18/2020 (Wed.) MINORS - Forde (A) @ Gonzalez (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Bhargava Saathvik Ganti
03/21/2020 (Sat.) MINORS - Forde (A) @ Anderson (H)  10:00am - 12:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Owen Huntsman
MINORS - Gonzalez (A) @ Clark (H)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Tyler Hahn
03/23/2020 (Mon.) MINORS - Anderson (A) @ Gonzalez (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Max Frey
Max Frey
03/25/2020 (Wed.) MINORS - Clark (A) @ Forde (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Ronan DiMaggio
04/06/2020 (Mon.) MINORS - Anderson (A) @ Clark (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
J Reinstein
04/08/2020 (Wed.) MINORS - Forde (A) @ Gonzalez (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Bhargava Saathvik Ganti
04/13/2020 (Mon.) MINORS - Anderson (A) @ Gonzalez (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
J Reinstein
04/15/2020 (Wed.) MINORS - Clark (A) @ Forde (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Stefan Bauer
Karson Bauer
04/18/2020 (Sat.) MINORS - Clark (A) @ Anderson (H)  10:00am - 12:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Nolan Ameriks
MINORS - Forde (A) @ Gonzalez (H)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Ayden Oargal
04/20/2020 (Mon.) MINORS - Anderson (A) @ Forde (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Owen Huntsman
04/22/2020 (Wed.) MINORS - Gonzalez (A) @ Clark (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Stefan Bauer
Karson Bauer
04/25/2020 (Sat.) MINORS - Gonzalez (A) @ Anderson (H)  10:00am - 12:00am  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Jason Akimoto
MINORS - Clark (A) @ Forde (H)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Margo Brogowicz
Miles Brogowicz
04/27/2020 (Mon.) MINORS - Anderson (A) @ Clark (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Gabriel Rodriguez
Gabe Rodriguez
04/29/2020 (Wed.) MINORS - Forde (A) @ Gonzalez (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Stefan Bauer
Karson Bauer
05/02/2020 (Sat.) MINORS - Gonzalez (A) @ Clark (H)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Nolan Ameriks
MINORS - Forde (A) @ Anderson (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Margo Brogowicz
Miles Brogowicz
05/04/2020 (Mon.) MINORS - Anderson (A) @ Gonzalez (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Gabriel Rodriguez
Gabe Rodriguez
05/06/2020 (Wed.) MINORS - Clark (A) @ Forde (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Will Neffeler
05/09/2020 (Sat.) MINORS - Clark (A) @ Anderson (H)  10:00am - 12:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Morgan Nicol
MINORS - Forde (A) @ Gonzalez (H)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Morgan Nicol
05/11/2020 (Mon.) MINORS - Anderson (A) @ Forde (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Ronan DiMaggio
05/13/2020 (Wed.) MINORS - Gonzalez (A) @ Clark (H)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Will Neffeler
05/16/2020 (Sat.) MINORS - Gonzalez (A) @ Anderson (H)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Morgan Nicol
Clark (A) @ Forde (H)  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

FIELD UMPIRE

 
Will Neffeler
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info