Clay County Soccer Club

USA Showcase 2/28-3/1 2020

United Soccer Alliance Showcase
Friday-Sunday 2/28-3/1 2020

We need your support to ensure a successful tournament !!

Volunteers are needed for Concessions. High School students can earn Community Service hours towards their Bright Futures requirements.

To volunteer, sign up on this page. For questions, please contact:

Christ Fogarty at [email protected]
or Denise Hester at [email protected]

Thanks,
Al Cruz
[email protected]

Created by:   Clay County Soccer Club
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
02/28/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession at Eagle Harbor (2)

 
All slots filled
Abbigail Wiggs
Jennifer Wiggs
Cynthia Graham
Lily Graham

Concession at Ringhaver (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Ward
Juanita Parkerurban
Jaylen Parkerurban
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession at Eagle Harbor (2)

 
All slots filled
Abbigail Wiggs
Jennifer Wiggs
Cynthia Graham
Lily Graham

Concession at Ringhaver (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Ward
Carrie Breslin
Gavin Breslin
02/29/2020 (Sat.) 7:00am - 9:00am  

Concession at Eagle Harbor (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Laird
Courtney Laird
Abbigail Wiggs
Jennifer Wiggs

Concession at Ringhaver (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Juan Jaramillo
9:00am - 11:00am  

Concession at Eagle Harbor (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Laird
Courtney Laird
Abbigail Wiggs
Jennifer Wiggs

Concession at Ringhaver (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Juan Jaramillo
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Grill Cook at Eagle Harbor

 
Scott Ward
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Concession at Eagle Harbor (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Laird
Courtney Laird
Abbigail Wiggs
Jennifer Wiggs

Concession at Ringhaver (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Juan Jaramillo
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Grill Cook at Eagle Harbor

 
Scott Ward
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession at Eagle Harbor (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Laird
Courtney Laird
Abbigail Wiggs
Jennifer Wiggs

Concession at Ringhaver (2)

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Grill Cook at Eagle Harbor

 
Scott Ward
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession at Eagle Harbor (2)

 
All slots filled
Abbigail Wiggs
Jennifer Wiggs
Cynthia Graham
Lily Graham

Concession at Ringhaver (2)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession at Eagle Harbor (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cynthia Graham
Lily Graham

Concession at Ringhaver (2)

 
03/01/2020 (Sun.) 7:00am - 9:00am  

Concession at Eagle Harbor (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Laird
Courtney Laird
Michelle Laird
William Laird

Concession at Ringhaver (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Suarez
Jackson Suarez
Juan Jaramillo
9:00am - 11:00am  

Concession at Eagle Harbor (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Laird
Courtney Laird
Michelle Laird
William Laird

Concession at Ringhaver (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Ward
Juan Jaramillo
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Grill Cook at Eagle Harbor

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Concession at Eagle Harbor (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Laird
Courtney Laird
Michelle Laird
William Laird

Concession at Ringhaver (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Ward
Juanita Parkerurban
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Grill Cook at Eagle Harbor

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession at Eagle Harbor (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Laird
Courtney Laird
Brandy Allred
Levi Allred

Concession at Ringhaver (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Ward
Carrie Breslin
Gavin Breslin
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Grill Cook at Eagle Harbor

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession at Eagle Harbor (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandy Allred
Natalie James

Concession at Ringhaver (2)

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info