Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St Norbert and Our Lady of the Brook

St. Norbert Block Party

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kari Hayden
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/10/2022 (Fri.) Set Up  6:30pm - 8:00pm  

6:30-8:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Lori Clune
Jim Avena
Beth Spaniak
Jim Hynan
Trina Kietzman
Rhonda Schaller (3)
Schallers
06/11/2022 (Sat.) Set Up  10:00am - 2:00pm  

10:00-2:00 (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Ann Furby
Bill Hagerty
Trina Kietzman
I can help set up from 10-12
Joanne Mock (2)
Eric and I can help from 10-12
Mary Vollkommer
Michael Berg
Molly Montgomery (2)
We hope to be there around 12-2!
Kid's Corner  2:45pm - 4:45pm  

2:45-4:15 (8)

Jr High and High Schoolers

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Mariella Popelmayer
13 year old
Ann Furby
Kristin Ortman

4:15-5:45 (8)

Jr High and High Schoolers

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Patti Satkiewicz
I will be 15 minutes late, apologies
Mary Vollkommer
Curt Schaller (2)
veronica and a friend
Annie Berg (2)
Corn  3:00pm - 9:00pm  

3:00-5:00 (2)

Jr High/High Schoolers

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Abe Reese
Max Reese

5:00-7:00 (2)

JH/High Schoolers

 
All slots filled
Ryan Hillmann Peter Sheedy (2)

7:00-9:00 (2)

JH/High Schoolers

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Schaller (2)
Philip and friend
Popcorn/Pretzels  3:00pm - 9:00pm  

3:00-5:00 (3)

JH/High Schoolers

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Patrick Wetter (2)
Jake and Andrew Wetter

5:00-7:00 (3)

JH/High Schoolers

 
All slots filled
Luke Hayden
Linh Lawler
Nathan Lawler
Elle Lawler

7:00-9:00 (3)

JH/High Schoolers

 
All slots filled
Jayden De Leon
Sally Colpi
Max Colpi
Camille Bryant
Raffle  3:00pm - 9:00pm  

4:00-5:00 (2)

Age 14 and over

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Spaniak

5:00-6:00 (2)

Age 14 and over

 
All slots filled
Piero Giazzon
Fred Peterson

6:00-7:00 (2)

Age 14 and over

 
All slots filled
Ann Auriemma (2)
Dom and Jimmy Auriemma

7:00-8:00 (2)

Age 14 and over

 
All slots filled
Joanne Mock (2)
Eric and I can help

8:00-9:00 (2)

Age 14 and over

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Sassali

9:00-10:00 (2)

Age 14 and over

 
Beer Tent  3:00pm - 11:00pm  

3:00-5:00 (3)

Must be 25 and over

 
All slots filled
Adam Biernacki
Jim Avena
Brent Gisiner

5:00-7:00 (5)

Must be 25 and over

 
All slots filled
Adam Biernacki
Jim Butz
Rob Sheedy
Jim Tomaska
James Tomaska
Franca Gisiner

7:00-9:00 (6)

Must be 25 and over

 
All slots filled
Kari Hayden
Russell De Leon
Kristin Ortman
Joann Sterzik
Dan Delany (2)
Lynnie and I will be there.

9:00 to 11:00 (6)

Must be 25 or over

 
All slots filled
Lori Morrissey
Jennifer Sheedy
Katherine Dalrymple
Mary Washelesky
Paula Duran (2)
Paula D & Juan S
Food Tent  3:00pm - 11:00pm  

3:00-5:00 (2)

Age 13 and over

 
All slots filled
bruce brown (2)
Bruce & Sharon

5:00-7:00 (4)

Age 13 and over

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bernadette Carlson
Jen Stavros
Claire Satkiewicz

7:00-9:00 (4)

Age 13 and over

 
All slots filled
Winnie De Leon
Katherine Dalrymple
Ray Dempsey
Patti Satkiewicz

9:00-11:00 (2)

Age 13 and over

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Colin Roche
Front Gate  3:00pm - 11:00pm  

3:00-5:00 (4)

Must be 21 and over

 
All slots filled
Lori Clune
Abe Reese
Jennifer Cunniff (2)
Jennifer Cunniff and Allen Festenstein can’t wait

5:00-7:00 (4)

Must be 21 and over

 
All slots filled
Lori Clune
Liz Howard
Jennifer Cunniff
Ann Auriemma

7:00-9:00 (4)

Must be 21 and over

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lori Clune
Ellen Ellwanger

9:00-11:00 (4)

Must be 21 or over

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lori Clune
Grills  3:00pm - 11:00pm  

3:00-5:00

Must be 25 and over

 
Jim Graehling

5:00-7:00 (2)

Must be 25 and over

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Moorthy Selvaraj

7:00-9:00 (2)

Must be 25 and over

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dave Caraher

9:00-11:00

Must be 25 and over

 
Curt Schaller
Ticket Seller  3:00pm - 11:00pm  

3:00-5:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Oconnell
Jennifer Cunniff (2)
Jennifer cunniff and Allen Festenstein will help can’t wait
Anne Colpi

5:00-7:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Bruce Brown
Jennifer Sheedy
Beverley Great
Ellen Ellwanger

7:00-9:00 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Cunniff (2)
Jennifer Cunniff and Allen Festenstein can’t wait
Dennis Huebner

9:00-11:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Cunniff (2)
Jennifer Cunniff and Allen Festenstein can’t wait
Karen Spooner (2)
Chris Rosato and Lindsay Brotan
06/12/2022 (Sun.) Parking Lot  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Clean Up (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Liz Dunton
Bill Hagerty
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |