2019-2020 Registration

2019-2020 New Student Summer Registration

https://cobbk12org-my.sharepoint.com/:b:/g/personal/audra_skalski_cobbk12_org/EVhGAWUeebZFk6IWcT8-f28B-bvsxCHkgsRKYv3WxI3ywg?e=vrkU3r

Click on the above link and complete all attached forms and bring all required documents to your appointment.

Location: Harrison High School Counseling Office

Created by:   Harrison School Counseling
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/05/2019 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Name

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Name

 
Alisa Wright
Hudson Wright
10:00am - 10:30am  

Name

 
Edwana Brown
Shariah Robin
10:30am - 11:00am  

Name

 
Tammi Scott
Curtis Scott
11:00am - 11:30am  

Name

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
Tamir Blackshear
Mariah Blackshear
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 
06/12/2019 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Name

 
Stuart Fuller
Joshua Fuller
9:30am - 10:00am  

Name

 
Rie Rie Rubadue
Anna Rubadue
10:00am - 10:30am  

Name

 
Michael Manion
Lauryn Manion
10:30am - 11:00am  

Name

 
Andrew Coble
Grace Coble
11:00am - 11:30am  

Name

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
Larisa Scarbrough
Parker Scarbrough
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name

 
Ginny Jarvis
jonathan jarvis
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 
Wendy Jones
Carson Jones
06/19/2019 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Name

 
Kelly Schatz
Cole Schatz
9:30am - 10:00am  

Name

 
Nicole Lehner
Gianna Sturzione
10:00am - 10:30am  

Name

 
Tamara Estes
Tracen Estes
10:30am - 11:00am  

Name

 
Larisa Scarbrough
Parker Scarbrough
11:00am - 11:30am  

Name

 
Shelly Prestridge
Brinton Prestridge
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
Monica Armstrong
Andrew and John
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name

 
Julie Garner
William Garner
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 
Todd Stankiewicz
Riley Stankiewicz
06/26/2019 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Name

 
Jill Stimson
Ella Stimson
9:30am - 10:00am  

Name

 
Lourdes Hildoer
Anneliese Hildoer
10:00am - 10:30am  

Name

 
Sarah Bolin
Caroline Bolin
10:30am - 11:00am  

Name

 
Tracey Brownlee
Brittany Brownlee
11:00am - 11:30am  

Name

 
Nancy Avalone
Miyah Browning
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name

 
Kwanza Thomas
Khloe Thomas
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 
Kwanza Thomas
Keniston Thomas
07/10/2019 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Name

 
Kristina Hamption
Aurora Hampton
9:30am - 10:00am  

Name

 
Lucy Lockwood
Jonah Lockwood
10:00am - 10:30am  

Name

 
Lucy Lockwood
Carlin Lockwood
10:30am - 11:00am  

Name

 
valerie sanchez
Vianka Sanchez
11:00am - 11:30am  

Name

 
Elaine Tarpley
Sawyer Tarpley
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
Elaine Tarpley
Michaela Tarpley
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name

 
Rafel Warfield
Vaughn Warfield
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 
Matt Willson
Katie JoAnn Willson
07/17/2019 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Name

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Name

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Name

 
Charity Samanie
Seth Samanie
10:30am - 11:00am  

Name

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Name

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
Evelyn Goulart
Kathryn Goulart
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service