maura

MS Practice Schedule

Slots are 1 hour slots split gym space between 2 teams

Location: DEO MS

Created by:   Maura Henyecz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
12/08/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Team 1

 
Christina Dechert

Team 2

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Team 1

 
Vincent SALVETTI
3/4 boys BB

Team 2

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
Charlie Campbell

Team 2

 
12/15/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Team 1

 
Maersk Doydora
3rd and 4th grade boys

Team 2

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Team 1

 
VINCENT SALVETTI
boys3/4

Team 2

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Team 1

 
Maura Henyecz
Senior Girls

Team 2

 
Maura Henyecz
Senior Girls
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
Charlie Campbell

Team 2

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 
Carlos Calderin

Team 2

 
12/17/2018 (Mon.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team 1

 
Charlie Campbell

Team 2

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
12/18/2018 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team 1

 
Tony Albro
3rd and 4th girls

Team 2

 
Maersk Doydora
Boys 3rd and 4th grade
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Charlie Campbell

Team 2

 
Rob Carcione
Andy Schmitt
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Team 1

 
Christina Dechert

Team 2

 
James Best
Basketball
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
12/20/2018 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team 1

 
Tony Albro
3rd and 4th girls

Team 2

 
James Best
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Christina Dechert

Team 2

 
Kevin Devine
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Team 1

 
Robert Block

Team 2

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
01/05/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Team 1

 
VINCENT SALVETTI
boys3/4

Team 2

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Team 1

 
Robert Block

Team 2

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Devine

Team 2

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
Charlie Campbell

Team 2

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Schmitt

Team 2

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home