maura

PRE SEASON Gibbs slots for Travel BBall

Travel Teams get 1 slot per team

Location: Gibbs Practice

Created by:   Maura Henyecz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
11/26/2018 (Mon.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Dan Davis
8th Grade Girls
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
Dan Davis
8th Grade Girls
11/27/2018 (Tue.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
Maura Henyecz
7th grade travel
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Maura Henyecz
7th Grade Girls
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
Bryan Cunningham
Bryan Cunningham
11/29/2018 (Thu.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Bryan Cunningham
Bryan Cunningham
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
Dan Davis
8th Grade Girls
11/30/2018 (Fri.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Cheryll Calderon
Cheryll 5th grade boys
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
Cheryll Calderon
Cheryll 5th grade boys
12/01/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Team

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Team

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Team

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team

 
Maura Henyecz
7th Grade Travel
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team

 
Bryan Cunningham
Bryan Cunningham
12/03/2018 (Mon.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
Cheryll Calderon
Cheryll 5th grade boys
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Ayda Shabo
Ayda shabo
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
Dan Davis
8th Grade Girls
12/04/2018 (Tue.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
Ayda Shabo
Ayda shabo - travel
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Maura Henyecz
7th Grade Girls
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
Kevin Valluzzi
12/06/2018 (Thu.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Dan Davis
8th Girls Travel
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
phil tennant
7th grade boys
12/07/2018 (Fri.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Cheryll Calderon
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
Cheryll Calderon
Cheryll
12/08/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Team

 
Kevin Valluzzi
10:00am - 11:00am  

Team

 
phil tennant
7th grade boys
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Team

 
VICTOR ARROYO
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team

 
Daniel Maye
3rd and 4th Boys Travel
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team

 
12/10/2018 (Mon.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
Daniel Maye
Dan Maye 3rd and 4th Boys Travel
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Ayda Shabo
Ayda shabo
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
Dan Davis
8th Grade Girls
12/11/2018 (Tue.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
Phil Tennant
Bryan Cunningham 6th grade boys
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Maura Henyecz
7th Grade Girls
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
phil tennant
7th grade boys
12/13/2018 (Thu.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
Cheryll Calderon
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Kevin Valluzzi
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
phil tennant
7th grade boys
12/14/2018 (Fri.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
Daniel Maye
Dan Maye 3rd and 4th Boys Travel
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Cheryll Calderon
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
VICTOR ARROYO
12/15/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Team

 
Kevin Valluzzi
10:00am - 11:00am  

Team

 
Maura Henyecz
7th grade girls
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Team

 
Dan Davis
8th Girls Travel
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team

 
VICTOR ARROYO
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team

 
Dave H
6th grade
12/17/2018 (Mon.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
Daniel Maye
Dan Maye 3rd and 4th Boys Travel
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Ayda Shabo
Ayda shabo
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
Dan Davis
8th Girls Travel
12/18/2018 (Tue.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
Ayda Shabo
Ayda shabo
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Maura Henyecz
7th Grade Girls
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
phil tennant
7th grade boys
12/20/2018 (Thu.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
Dave H
6th boys
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Kevin Valluzzi
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
Dan Davis
8th Girls Travel
01/03/2019 (Thu.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
VICTOR ARROYO
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Dan Maye
Boys Travel 3&4
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
phil tennant
7th grade boys
01/04/2019 (Fri.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Team

 
Daniel Maye
Dan Maye 3rd and 4th Boys Travel
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Team

 
Cheryll Calderon
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Team

 
Cheryll Calderon
01/05/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Team

 
Kevin Valluzzi
7th grade boys
10:00am - 11:00am  

Team

 
Maura Henyecz
7th Grade Travel
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Team

 
Dan Davis
8th Girls Travel
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team

 
VICTOR ARROYO
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home