maura

Berkley Practice Slots for REC BBALL

Gym space is split between 2 teams, 45 min practice slots

Created by:   Maura Henyecz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
11/30/2018 (Fri.) Berkley Gym  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
12/03/2018 (Mon.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Laurie Friedberg
Girls

Team 2

 
Ayda Shabo
Ayda shabo
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Dave Miller

Team 2

 
Laurie Friedberg
Boys
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Valluzzi

Team 2

 
Al Toledo
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Lombardi

Team 2

 
12/04/2018 (Tue.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Maersk Doydora
3rd and 4th Boys basketball

Team 2

 
Bill Kenny
boys BB 3rd & 4th
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
CHRISTINA DECHERT

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Lombardi

Team 2

 
James Best
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
12/06/2018 (Thu.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Laurie Friedberg
Boys

Team 2

 
James Best
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
CHRISTINA DECHERT

Team 2

 
Jackie Pryka
Girls (Team 4)
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Al Toledo

Team 2

 
Jaclyn Pryka
Team 4 Girls
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
12/07/2018 (Fri.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Maersk Doydora
Boys 3rd and 4th grade

Team 2

 
Bill Kenny
boys BB 3rd & 4th
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Dave Miller

Team 2

 
Tony Albro
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
12/08/2018 (Sat.) Berkley Gym  9:00am - 10:00am  

Team 1

 
Indoor Soccer
Indoor Soccer

Team 2

 
Indoor Soccer
Indoor Soccer
10:00am - 11:00am  

Team 1

 
Robert Block

Team 2

 
Ulysses Spellman
3rd and 4th Grade Boys
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Team 1

 
Laurie Friedberg
Girls

Team 2

 
Kevin Devine
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
Mike Neibart

Team 2

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Schmitt

Team 2

 
Tony Albro
12/10/2018 (Mon.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Bill Kenny
boys BB 3rd & 4th

Team 2

 
Ayda Shabo
Ayda shabo
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Dave Miller

Team 2

 
VICTOR ARROYO
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Valluzzi

Team 2

 
Al Toledo
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Lombardi

Team 2

 
Christina Dechert
12/11/2018 (Tue.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Laurie Friedberg
Girls

Team 2

 
Bill Kenny
boys BB 3rd & 4th
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Schmitt

Team 2

 
Jackie Pryka
Girls (Team 4)
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Lombardi

Team 2

 
James Best
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Maersk Doydora
Boys 3rd and 4th Grade

Team 2

 
Charlie Campbell
12/13/2018 (Thu.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Laurie Friedberg
Boys

Team 2

 
James Best
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
CHRISTINA DECHERT

Team 2

 
Jackie Pryka
Girls (Team 4)
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Devine

Team 2

 
rebecca magill
21 Magill
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Robert Block

Team 2

 
Mike Neibart
12/15/2018 (Sat.) Berkley Gym  9:00am - 10:00am  

Team 1

 
Indoor Soccer
Indoor Soccer

Team 2

 
Indoor Soccer
Indoor Soccer
10:00am - 11:00am  

Team 1

 
Robert Block

Team 2

 
VICTOR ARROYO
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Team 1

 
Laurie Friedberg
Girls

Team 2

 
Kevin Devine
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
Laurie Friedberg
Boys

Team 2

 
Ulysses Spellman
3rd and 4th Grade Boys
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Schmitt

Team 2

 
Mike Neibart
12/17/2018 (Mon.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Bill Kenny
boys BB 3rd & 4th

Team 2

 
Ayda Shabo
Ayda shabo
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Dave Miller

Team 2

 
rebecca magill
21 Magill
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Valluzzi

Team 2

 
VICTOR ARROYO
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Lombardi

Team 2

 
12/18/2018 (Tue.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Bill Kenny
boys BB 3rd & 4th

Team 2

 
James Best
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Vincent SALVETTI
3/4 boys bb

Team 2

 
Jackie Pryka
Girls (Team 4)
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Al Toledo

Team 2

 
Andrew Lombardi
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
12/20/2018 (Thu.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Laurie Friedberg
Girls

Team 2

 
Laurie Friedberg
Boys
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Carlos Calderin

Team 2

 
Jackie Pryka
Girls (Team 4)
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
James Best

Team 2

 
VICTOR ARROYO
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Mike Neibart

Team 2

 
01/03/2019 (Thu.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
James Best
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
CHRISTINA DECHERT

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Lombardi

Team 2

 
VICTOR ARROYO
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Al Toledo

Team 2

 
Jackie Pryka
Team 4
01/04/2019 (Fri.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Bill Kenny
boys BB 3rd & 4th

Team 2

 
Maersk Doydora
3rd and 4th grade boys
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Dave Miller

Team 2

 
Tony Albro
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Christina Dechert

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
01/05/2019 (Sat.) Berkley Gym  9:00am - 10:00am  

Team 1

 
Indoor Soccer
Indoor Soccer

Team 2

 
Indoor Soccer
Indoor Soccer
10:00am - 11:00am  

Team 1

 
Dave Miller

Team 2

 
VICTOR ARROYO
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Team 1

 
Mike Neibart

Team 2

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
Ulysses Spellman
3rd and 4th Grade Boys

Team 2

 
Tony Albro
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Schmitt

Team 2

 
Carlos Calderin
Boys 5th & 6th
01/07/2019 (Mon.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Bill Kenny
boys BB 3rd & 4th

Team 2

 
Ayda Shabo
Ayda Shabo
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Schmitt

Team 2

 
Charlie Campbell
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Valluzzi

Team 2

 
Andrew Lombardi
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Al Toledo

Team 2

 
01/08/2019 (Tue.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Laurie Friedberg
Girls

Team 2

 
James Best
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Maersk Doydora
3rd and 4th grade boys

Team 2

 
Laurie Friedberg
Boys
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
rebecca magill
21Magill

Team 2

 
Christina Dechert
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Carlos Calderin
Boys 5th& 6th

Team 2

 
Mike Neibart
01/10/2019 (Thu.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
James Best

Team 2

 
Tony Albro
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Charlie Campbell

Team 2

 
Maersk Doydora
3rd and 4th grade
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
Vincent Salvetti
boys3/4
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
01/11/2019 (Fri.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Jaclyn Pryka
Team 4

Team 2

 
Tony Albro
3rd and 4th Girls
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
01/12/2019 (Sat.) Berkley Gym  9:00am - 10:00am  

Team 1

 
Indoor Soccer
Indoor Soccer

Team 2

 
Indoor Soccer
Indoor Soccer
10:00am - 11:00am  

Team 1

 
Robert Block

Team 2

 
VICTOR ARROYO
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Devine

Team 2

 
Ulysses Spellman
3rd and 4th Grade Boys
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
rebecca magill
21 Magill

Team 2

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
01/14/2019 (Mon.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Ayda Shabo
Ayda Shabo

Team 2

 
Andrew Schmitt
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Dave Miller

Team 2

 
Charlie Campbell
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Jackie Pryka
Team 4 Girls

Team 2

 
Andrew Lombardi
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
01/15/2019 (Tue.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Laurie Friedberg
Girls

Team 2

 
James Best
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Tony Albro

Team 2

 
Laurie Friedberg
Boys
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
rebecca magill
21 Magill

Team 2

 
Christina Dechert
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
01/17/2019 (Thu.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
James Best

Team 2

 
Charlie Campbell
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Maersk Doydora
3rd and 4th grade boys

Team 2

 
Jaclyn Pryka
Team 4
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Valluzzi

Team 2

 
Michael Neibart
01/18/2019 (Fri.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Vincent Salvetti
boys3/4

Team 2

 
Bill Kenny
Boys 3/4
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Dave Miller

Team 2

 
Andrew Schmitt
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
01/19/2019 (Sat.) Berkley Gym  9:00am - 10:00am  

Team 1

 
Indoor Soccer
Indoor Soccer

Team 2

 
Indoor Soccer
Indoor Soccer
10:00am - 11:00am  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
VICTOR ARROYO
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
Ulysses Spellman
3rd and 4th Grade Boys
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
rebecca magill
21 Magill

Team 2

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
01/22/2019 (Tue.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Laurie Friedberg
Girls

Team 2

 
Dave Miller
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
CHRISTINA DECHERT

Team 2

 
Laurie Friedberg
Boys
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Lombardi

Team 2

 
rebecca magill
21 Magill
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
01/24/2019 (Thu.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Tony Albro

Team 2

 
Ayda Shabo
Ayda Shabo
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Christina Dechert

Team 2

 
Charlie Campbell
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Devine

Team 2

 
Al Toledo
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Robert Block

Team 2

 
Jackie Pryka
01/25/2019 (Fri.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Vincent Salvetti
boys3/4

Team 2

 
Bill Kenny
boys 3/4
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Dave Miller

Team 2

 
Jackie Pryka
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Schmitt

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
01/26/2019 (Sat.) Berkley Gym  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
rebecca magill
21 Magill

Team 2

 
Ulysses Spellman
Ulysses Spellman 3rd and 4th Grade Boys
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 
Carlos Calderin

Team 2

 
01/28/2019 (Mon.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Maersk Doydora
3rd and 4th grade boys

Team 2

 
Christina Dechert
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Carlos Calderin

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
Andrew Lombardi
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
01/29/2019 (Tue.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Laurie Friedberg
Girls

Team 2

 
Charlie Campbell
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Laurie Friedberg
Boys

Team 2

 
rebecca magill
21 Magill
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
James Best

Team 2

 
Jackie Pryka
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
01/31/2019 (Thu.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Ayda Shabo
Ayda shabo

Team 2

 
Maersk Doydora
3rd and 4th grade boys
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
CHRISTINA DECHERT

Team 2

 
Charlie Campbell
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Jackie Pryka

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Valluzzi

Team 2

 
02/01/2019 (Fri.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Bill Kenny
boys 3/4

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Dave Miller

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Devine

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Robert Block

Team 2

 
02/02/2019 (Sat.) Berkley Gym  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
VICTOR ARROYO

Team 2

 
Ulysses Spellman
3rd and 4th Grade Boys
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 
rebecca magill
21 Magill

Team 2

 
02/04/2019 (Mon.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Vincent Salvetti
boys3/4

Team 2

 
Ayda Shabo
Ayda Shabo
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Jackie Pryka

Team 2

 
Charlie Campbell
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Valluzzi

Team 2

 
Andrew Lombardi
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
02/05/2019 (Tue.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Laurie Friedberg
Girls

Team 2

 
Bill Kenny
boys 3/4
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Maersk Doydora
3rd and 4th grade grade boys

Team 2

 
Laurie Friedberg
Boys
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
rebecca magill
21 Magill

Team 2

 
Christina Dechert
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
02/07/2019 (Thu.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Tony Albro

Team 2

 
Maersk Doydora
3rd and 4th grade boys
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Christina Dechert

Team 2

 
Jaclyn Pryka
Team 4
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
02/08/2019 (Fri.) Berkley Gym  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Dave Miller

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
02/09/2019 (Sat.) Berkley Gym  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
VICTOR ARROYO

Team 2

 
Ulysses Spellman
3rd and 4th Grade Boys
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 
rebecca magill
21 Magill

Team 2

 
02/11/2019 (Mon.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Ayda Shabo
Ayda shabo

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Vincent Salvetti
boys3/4

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Lombardi
Girls JR Team 8

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
02/12/2019 (Tue.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Bill Kenny
boys 3/4

Team 2

 
Maersk Doydora
3rd and 4th grade boys
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Jackie Pryka

Team 2

 
Kevin Devine
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
christina dechert

Team 2

 
Robert Block
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Valluzzi

Team 2

 
02/14/2019 (Thu.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
02/15/2019 (Fri.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
02/16/2019 (Sat.) Berkley Gym  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
Dave Miller

Team 2

 
Uysses Spellman
3rd and 4th Grade Boys
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
02/18/2019 (Mon.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Bill Kenny
boys 3/4

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Lombardi
Girls JR Team 8

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
02/19/2019 (Tue.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Jackie Pryka

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
christina dechert

Team 2

 
Kevin Devine
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 
Robert Block

Team 2

 
02/21/2019 (Thu.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 
Jackie Pryka

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Valluzzi

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
02/22/2019 (Fri.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
02/23/2019 (Sat.) Berkley Gym  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
Ulysses Spellman
3rd and 4th Grade Boys

Team 2

 
VICTOR ARROYO
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
02/25/2019 (Mon.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Lombardi
Girls JR Team 8

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
02/26/2019 (Tue.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Bill Kenny
boys 3/4

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
christina dechert

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
02/28/2019 (Thu.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
03/01/2019 (Fri.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
03/02/2019 (Sat.) Berkley Gym  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
Ulysses Spellman
3rd and 4th Grade Boys

Team 2

 
VICTOR ARROYO
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
03/04/2019 (Mon.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Andrew Lombardi
Girls JR Team 8

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
03/05/2019 (Tue.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 
Bill Kenny
boys 3/4

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
christina dechert

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
03/07/2019 (Thu.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
03/08/2019 (Fri.) Berkley  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Team 1

 
Kevin Valluzzi

Team 2

 
8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
03/09/2019 (Sat.) Berkley Gym  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
VICTOR ARROYO

Team 2

 
Ulysses Spellman
3rd and 4th Grade Boys
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 
03/16/2019 (Sat.) Berkley Gym  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Team 1

 
VICTOR ARROYO

Team 2

 
Ulysses Spellman
3rd and 4th Grade Boys
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Team 1

 

Team 2

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home