Missions & Service

MUST Summer Lunch Volunteers 2019

RUMC is looking forward to serving as the host site for the MUST Summer Lunch program in North Fulton! 

Location: 95 Pratt Street, Room D143 (Dodson Student Center - Catacombs Room)

Parents: Please indicate if your children are joining you in the sign-up comment area.

Checker/Packers: 9:30 - 11:00 a.m. 

Drivers: 10:45 a.m. - 12:30/1:00 p.m. 

Please provide the following documentation on the first day of volunteering:

  • Copy of valid Driver’s License
  • Copy of current Insurance Card
  • Copy of Vehicle Registration

Riders: 10:45 a.m. - 12:30/1 p.m.

  • Riding Volunteers must be at least 18 years of age
  • Provide a copy of Picture ID
  • When related to the driver, children ages 10-17 may ride in the vehicle but are not official riders. Another adult will need to join the family.

Route #1 - Drivers/Riders should arrive by 10:45 AM - Route departs at 11:00 AM.

Route #2 - Drivers/Riders should arrive by 11:15 AM - Route departs at 11:30 AM. 

Route #3 - Drivers/Riders should arrive by 11:00 AM - Route departs at 11:15 AM.  

 

 

Created by:   RUMC Missions
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
05/28/2019 (Tue.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Pranav Malladi
Pranav Malladi 14 year

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Scott (2)
(Catherine, 14)
Pranav Malladi
Pranav Malladi 14 years
Lauren Bolles
No children attending
CHARLOTTE COX
Jimmy - 16
melanie Landers (3)
Callie 16, Lindsey 14 and Tommy 12
Nicholas Ge
Nicholas Ge
Kristin Moffett
Sam Moffett- 11

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Diana Rossman
Diana Rossman

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Diana Rossman
Prescott Rossman

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Jim Dowland
n/a

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Holly Townley
Cell 404 405-6935

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Raedeane Nelson
I can drive each Friday at 11:00

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Kathy Davenporte
None

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 
All slots filled
Cookie Whiteside
rider
Vickie Mabry
No children at this tume

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
05/29/2019 (Wed.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Pranav Malladi
Pranav Malladi 14

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Pranav Malladi
Pranav Malladi 14
Abby Rindt
Abby Rindt- 17
Sally Clark
0
Jennifer Scott (2)
David (12)

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Diana Rossman
Diana Rossman

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Diana Rossman
Prescott Rossman

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Pat Hartley
Pat Hartley

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Pat Hartley
Sallie Ragan

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Elizabeth Howard
Elizabeth Howard + 1 adult

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Elizabeth Howard
Elizabeth Howard + 1 adult

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zoe Hanna
Bryce Hanna (14)
05/30/2019 (Thu.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Pranav Malladi
checker/Loader

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Meg McClung (3)
holden (14) Walker (12)
Kathryn Guthrie
Kathryn Guthrie
Pranav Malladi
Checker/Packer

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Pat Hartley
Pat Hartley

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Pat Hartley
Sallie Ragan

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Woody Markert
Woody Markert

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Woody Markert
Bob Markert

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Morella Atkinson
Karina Atkinson (15)

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Morella Atkinson
Taylor Atkinson (17)

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 
1 of 2 slots filled
JOHN PHELPS
john phelps

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
05/31/2019 (Fri.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Pranav Malladi
Checker/Loader

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Rogers (2)
Art & Cheryl Rogers
Cheryl Dickens
Cheryl Dickens
Buddy McDermid (2)
Linda McDermid. Sam 10
Melanie Booker (2)
Ben 20
Beth Valenti (2)
Lizzie. 15
Pranav Malladi
Checker/Packer

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Susan Leiner
none

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Holly Townley
Cell 404 405-6935

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Kristin Walsh
n/a

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Kristin Walsh
3 13 year old boys

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Raedeane Nelson
None

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Beckee Schnurr
None

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 
1 of 2 slots filled
JOHN PHELPS
john phlelps

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Liz Hynes
WHIT
Sandra Findlay
Braxton
06/03/2019 (Mon.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Lauren Bolles
Carter (17) Katelyn (13)
Helen Tenney
no children assisting
George Tenney
no children assisting
Brandi Willis
2 kids ages 10,13
Jennifer Sandoval (3)
Adult and 2 children 9&11

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
JOHN PHELPS
john phelps

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Nona Gibbs
Rider Not Driver

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan Stannard 15

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Cheryl McEntee
Cheryl McEntee

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Cheryl McEntee
Linda Goldman

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Christina Doelling
Jackson Doelling (14)
Eileen Apple
Nick Apple (14)
06/04/2019 (Tue.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
6 of 10 slots filled
CHARLOTTE COX
Jimmy - 16
melanie landers (3)
Callie 16, Lindsey 14 and Tommy 12
Becky Folden (2)
Jack Folden

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Jennifer Murray
Jennifer Murray

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Jennifer Murray
Kate (18) & Haley (16) Murray

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Jim Dowland
n/a

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Linda Becker
none

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Mike Garvin
Madison 20

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Mike Garvin
Madison

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joanna Conroy
Joanna Conroy Will Conroy (16)
06/05/2019 (Wed.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Hallowell
None
Yami Richardson (2)
Christopher Richardson - 14
Liz Hynes
WHIT
Sandra Findlay
Braxton
Abby Rindt
Abby Rindt- 17
Sally Clark
0
Zhaohui Xie (2)
Olivia (12 years old)

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Lisa Dick
Lisa Dick

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Lisa Dick
Ruthie white

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Mary Jackson
Billy Jackson (14)

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Nona C.Gibbs
Nona Gibbs

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Stephanie Martin
Mary Ellen (15)

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Stephanie Martin
Madison (18)

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Christina Doelling
Jackson Doelling (14)
Stephanie Robertson
Drew (14)
06/06/2019 (Thu.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Jackie James
Jackie James
Katie Barger
None
Abby Rindt
Abby Rindt- 17
Liz Ashe (3)
Madison and Emma (13)
Will Ashe
No children
Susan Broadhurst
None

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Susan Leiner
none

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Nona Gibbs
Nona Gibbs

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Woody Markert
Woody Markert

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Susan Woolbright
No children

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan Stannard 15

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joanna Conroy
Will Conroy (16)
06/07/2019 (Fri.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
8 of 10 slots filled
kristin walsh (6)
YMSL
Allison Horton
Tyler 15 Reagan 14. Abby 12
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Barbara Lair
Barbara

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Barbara Lair
Lori

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Amy Lazzaroni

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Scotty Brewington
n/a

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
MIchaela O'Brien
Liam O'Brien 11

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Raedeane Nelson
Raedeane Nelson

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
kristin walsh (2)
YMSL
06/10/2019 (Mon.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Lolly Ward (2)
Lillie Ward (17)
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)
Cheryl Wade (5)
Walton 15, Robert 13, rebecca 10, Nathan 6
cheryl Ann dickens dickens
None

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Mike Garvin
Emily Garvin

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Mike Garvin
Emily Garvin

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Liz Ashe
Madi and Emma 13

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Will Ashe
None

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan Stannard 15

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
06/11/2019 (Tue.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
melanie landers
Callie 16 and Tommy 12

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Scott (2)
(Catherine, 14)
Alicia Michols
Alicia Michols
Janey Hoag
None
Michelle Jones
None
Kelly Marine (2)
Jenna Burrow
Lynne Arnold
No children
Kelley OHare
Jonathan age 12

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Susan Leiner
none

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Anne Beckman
n/a

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Stephanie Schuette
Audrey and Noah

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Judy Elrod
Judy Elrod

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
JOHN PHELPS
claudia if needed

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Liz Chambers
Elizabeth P Chambers

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Schuette
Audrey and Noah
Joanna Conroy
Will conroy 16
06/12/2019 (Wed.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
9 of 10 slots filled
kristin walsh (2)
YMSL
Mary Smith (2)
Rex Smith 68
Lauren Bolles
Carter (17) and Katelyn (13)
Connie Lenich (2)
Megan 12
Zhaohui Xie (2)
Nicholas (16), Olivia(12)

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Lisa Dick
Lisa Dick

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Lisa Dick
Lisa Dick/Ruthie white

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Mary Jackson
Billy Jackson (14)

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Billy Jackson
rider

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Stephanie Martin
Mary Ellen (15)

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Stephanie Martin
Madison (18)

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
kristin walsh (2)
YMSL
06/13/2019 (Thu.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Allison Palestrini (2)
Bringing my business partner (age 30) :)
Pat Quarles
0
Lynn Newkirk
Lynn Newkirk
Dana Henning
0
Holly Townley
None
Sandi Ross
Sandi Ross

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Ann Gordon
Ann Gordon

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Judy Elrod
Judy Elrod

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Woody Markert
Woody Markert

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Susan Woolbright
No children

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan Stannard 15

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
06/14/2019 (Fri.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Paula Hunt (2)
Mitchell (16)
Melanie Booker
N/A
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)
Whitley Singletary
Whitley SIngletary

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Sheryl Merrey
Sophia Woodrow will be my Rider CHS Sr

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Sofia Woodrow
Sophia Woodrow

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Laura Singletary
Laura Singletary

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Kelley OHare
Jonathan age 12

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Raedeane Nelson

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Jenna Nelson
ride with Raedeane

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zoe Hanna
Bryce Hanna (14)
06/17/2019 (Mon.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Joanna Winn (3)
Andrew (17); Lily (13)
Suzanna Kosobud
Suzanna Kosobud (John 12, Will 10)
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)
Alicia Gilkey
Alicia (Jack 12)

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Steve LeBlanc
Steve LeBlanc

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Steve LeBlanc
Trisha LeBlanc

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Liz Ashe
Madi Ashe 13

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Will Ashe
None

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Cheryl McEntee
Cheryl

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Cheryl McEntee
Linda

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
06/18/2019 (Tue.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Michelle Petcu (2)
Bryce Petcu-13 and Zach Davis-13
CHARLOTTE COX
Jimmy - 16
melanie landers (3)
Callie 16, Lindsey 14 and Tommy 12
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)
Walta Butler
Ethan Butler - 12
Katie Thompson (2)
Clay (18) & Sarah (16)

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Stephanie Schuette
Maybe Audrey?

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Linda Becker
none

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Katie Thompson
Katie Thompson

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Katie Thompson
Katie Thompson

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Scotty Brewington
Driver: Scotty Brewington

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Scotty Brewington
Rider: Cathy Biscan

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vickie Mabry
No e

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
06/19/2019 (Wed.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Allison Horton
Tyler 15 Reagan 14 Abby 12
Kimberly Wolf (4)
Olivia 13, James almost 11, Addie almost 11

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Stephanie Schuette
Maybe Audrey?

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Nona C.Gibbs
none

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Kim Carney
Kim Carney

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Kim Carney
Sheila Coyle

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Mary Jackson
Billy Jackson (14)

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Billy Jackson
Billy Jackson Rider

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vickie Mabry
Nine

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
06/20/2019 (Thu.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Michelle Petcu (2)
Bryce Petcu-13 and Zach Davis-13
Jennifer Murray (3)
Jennifer, Anna (21) & Kate (18)

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Pat Hartley
Pat Hartley

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Pat Hartley
Sallie Ragan

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Woody Markert
Woody Markert

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Susan Woolbright
No children

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan Stannard 15

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
06/21/2019 (Fri.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
7 of 10 slots filled
kristin walsh (2)
YMSL
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)
Sandi Ross
Sandi Ross
Diane Nugent
no children
Chris Aenchbacher
No children
Hugh Aenchbacher
No children

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Susan Leiner
none

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Liz Chambers
none

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Paula Hunt
Mitchell Hunt - 16

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Paula Hunt
Mitchell Hunt - 16

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Raedeane Nelson

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Amy Lazzaroni Scotty Brewington
Amy Lazzaroni/Scotty Brewington

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
kristin walsh (2)
YMSL
06/24/2019 (Mon.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Susan May (2)
Allie
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)
Katherine Larder
Katherine Larder

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy Stannard

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan Stannard

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Hayden Barber
Anna grace 17

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Hayden Barber
Anna grace- 17

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Kristi Jackson
Kristi Jackson

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Kristi Jackson
Robert Jackson (15)

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Christina Doelling
Jackson Doelling (14)
Kevin Hynes
Kevin
06/25/2019 (Tue.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Meg McClung (3)
holden 14 walker 12
YMSL walsh (4)
YMSL
CHARLOTTE COX
Jimmy - 16

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Rita Thomson
-

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Kanani Briggs
Kanani Briggs and Dominic (age 16)

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Judy Elrod
Judy Elrod

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Lolly Ward
Lillie Ward (17)

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Lolly Ward
Lillie Ward (17)

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
YMSL walsh
YMSL
06/26/2019 (Wed.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Pranav Malladi
Pranav Malladi

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Hallowell
None
Valerie Faddis
n/a
Pranav Malladi
Pranav Malladi

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Mary Jackson
Billy Jackson (14) Ellie Jackson (17)

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Billie Jackson
Billie and Ellie Jackson

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Stephanie Martin
Mary Ellen (15)

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Stephanie Martin
Madison (18)

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christina Doelling
Jackson Doelling (14)
06/27/2019 (Thu.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Pranav Malladi
Pranav Malladi

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Cari Begin (2)
Cole, 14, Tanner, 12
Prasadi Jayagoda
Prasadi Jayagoda
Sandi Ross
Sandi Ross
Susan Broadhurst
None
Pranav Malladi
Pranav Malladi

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Susan Leiner
none

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Prasadi Jayagoda
Prasadi Jayagoda

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Lynna Lee
Lynna Lee

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Lynna Lee
Tyler Lee age 22

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Woody Markert
Woody Markert

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Woody Markert
Susan Woolbright

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
06/28/2019 (Fri.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Connie Lenich (2)
Megan 12
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)
Alicia Gilkey
Alicia (Jack 12)
Brenda Santrock
n/a
Liz Chambers
none
Pranav Malladi
Pranav Malladi

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy Stannard

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Barbara Lair
Ian Lair 9 / Riley Douglas 9

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Barbara Lair
Lori Wirth

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Raedeane Nelson

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Scotty Brewington
Scotty and Amy follow with books/popsicles

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Beth Russell
Walter Russell (11)
Pranav Malladi
Pranav Malladi
07/01/2019 (Mon.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Samantha Shah (3)
Thomas (13) Cate (9) Caroline (8)
Zhaohui Xie (2)
Nicholas (16), Olivia (12)
Alicia Gilkey
Alicia (Jack12)
Hugh Aenchbacher
No children
Chris Aenchbacher
No children
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Diana Rossman
Diana Rossman

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Diana Rossman
Prescott Rossman

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Steve LeBlanc
Steve LeBlanc

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Steve LeBlanc
Trisha LeBlanc

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
AURICA APOSTOL
Anna Teodorescu (15)
07/02/2019 (Tue.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
CHARLOTTE COX
Jimmy - 16
Alicia Michols
Carson (15)
Kelly Marine (2)
Jenna Burrow 15
Cari Begin (2)
Cole, 14, Tanner, 12
Joyce Boddie
JOYCE Boddie
Joyce Boddie
Joyce
sarah buehrle (2)
Marin 11, Charlotte 8

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Alicia Michols
Carson (15)

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Kelly Marine
na

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Jim Dowland
n/a

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Judy Elrod
Judy Elrod

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Elizabeth Howard
None

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Rita Thomson
-

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
AURICA APOSTOL
Anna Teodorescu (15)
07/03/2019 (Wed.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
kristin walsh (4)
YMSL mother/sons
Mary Smith (2)
Rex Smith 68
Colleen Woodard (4)
Kaitlin 16, Drew, 15, Samantha 13

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Stephanie Schuette
Stephanie Schuette

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Stephanie Schuette
Noah and Julia (15)

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Krisitn Walsh
Kristin

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Krisitn Walsh
Ryan 17, Kaitlin, 16, Drew 15

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
kristin walsh (2)
YMSL
07/05/2019 (Fri.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Zoe Hanna
Taleen Hanna (16)
Melanie Booker
N/A
Grace Van Buren
Grace Van Buren (16)
Brenda Santrock
n/a

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Sherry Norman
n/a

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Diane Nugent
none

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Raedeane Nelson

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Liz Chambers
none

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Zoe Hanna
Bryce Hanna (14)
AURICA APOSTOL
Anna Teodorescu (15)
07/08/2019 (Mon.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Tracy Stannard
Ryan Stannard
Claire Robinson
John (11) and Tyler (almost 8)
Scott Dickson
None.
Jaime Emry (3)
Ethan (13) and Owen (11)
Cathy Sawyer
Jack Sawyer 17
Foster Singletary (2)
Mitch 15

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Cheryl McEntee
Linda Goldman

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Cheryl McEntee
Linda Goldman

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Mike Garvin
Mike Garvin

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Mike Garvin
Madison Garvin

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
07/09/2019 (Tue.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Julie Pitser (3)
Chase (16) and Jillian (14)
Jennifer Scott (2)
(Catherine, 14)
Ashley Baughman (3)
Carter (12) Harrison (10)
Tracy Stannard
Ryan Stannard

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Beth Rezendes
Ben (16) Ethan (rider: 18)

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Beth Rezendes
Rider: Ethan (18)

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Judy Elrod
Judy Elrod

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Krisitn Walsh
YMSL
07/10/2019 (Wed.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Pranav Malladi
Pranav Malladi

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Hallowell
None
Andrea Pritchett
Charlie age 7
Cheryl Lassiter
none
Suzy Opalinski (3)
Carson, age 15 Witt, age 9
Christa Scardina (2)
Avery, 11 & Cole 12
Pranav Malladi
Pranav Malladi

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Elizabeth Bond
Katelyn 18, Harrison 15

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Elizabeth Bond
+2

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Steve LeBlanc
Steve LeBlanc

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Steve LeBlanc
Trisha LeBlanc

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Stephanie Martin
Mary Ellen (15)

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Stephanie Martin
Madison (18)

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
07/11/2019 (Thu.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Liz Ashe (2)
Emma Ashe 13
Prasadi Jayagoda
Prasadi Jayagoda
Holly Smith (2)
Tripp Smith 16, Cooper Smith 14

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Holly Smith
Holly Smith

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Holly Smith
Tripp Smith 16, Cooper Smith 14

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Ann Gordon
n/a

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Emil Jayagoda
Emil Jayagoda 18 years

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Woody Markert
Woody Markert

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Woody Markert
Susan Woolbright

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
07/12/2019 (Fri.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Pranav Malladi
14

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Zoe Hanna
Taleen Hanna (16)
Paula Hunt (2)
Mitchell (16)
Brenda Santrock
n/a
Susan May
Allie
Liz Chambers
none
Pranav Malladi
14

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Beth Russell
Beth Russell

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Beth Russell
Patrick Russell (22)

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Helen Tenney
Helen Tenney, adult

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Helen Tenney
George Tenney, adult

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Raedeane Nelson
Scotty/Samantha follow with books and popsicles

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Joyce Boddie
Scotty/Samantha follow with books and popsicles

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Doug Black
None

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Zoe Hanna
Bryce Hanna (14)
AURICA APOSTOL
Anna Teodorescu (15)
07/15/2019 (Mon.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Julie Ferris (3)
Rob - 15 Kathryn - 13
Susan Broadhurst
NONe
Abby Rindt
Abby-17 Ella-15
Jacque Sandiford (2)
Amanda Sandiford
Chip Leister
CJ

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Ashley Baughman
Carter (12) Harrison (10)

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Ashley Baughman
+2

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Michaela O'Brien
no children

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
AURICA APOSTOL
Anna Teodorescu (15)
07/16/2019 (Tue.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Scott (2)
(Jackson, 19)
YMSL walsh (2)
YMSL
CHARLOTTE COX
Jimmy - 16
Allison Carrow (2)
Cooper and Will Carrow 17

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Allison Carrow
Allison Carrow

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Allison Carrow
Will Carrow 17

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Judy Elrod
Judy Elrod

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Cheryl McEntee
None

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Cheryl McEntee
Linda Goldman

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
YMSL walsh (2)
YMSL
07/17/2019 (Wed.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Cheryl Schramm
none
Susan May
none
Dana Henning
None
Susan Milner
Just me
Sarah Tull
None

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Blair Blinkhorn
Carter, Maddie Blinkhorn

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Blair Blinkhorn
Carter, Maddie Blinkhorn

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Hayden Barber
Andrew 12

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
07/18/2019 (Thu.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Hoke
None
Hugh Aenchbacher
No children
Chris Aenchbacher
No children
Elaine Gill
No Children
Susan Milner
Just me
Laura SINGLETARY
WHITLEY SINGLETARY

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Laura SINGLETARY
Laura singletary

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Laura SINGLETARY
Foster Singletary

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Stephanie Schuette
Stephanie and Noah

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Stephanie Schuette
Noah and/or Audrey

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Woody Markert
Woody Markert

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Woody Markert
Susan Woolbright

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
07/19/2019 (Fri.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Connie Lenich (2)
Megan 12
Kimberly Wolf (4)
Olivia, 13, James 11, Addie 11
Brenda Santrock
n/a
Nickey Scarborough (2)
Jack Scarborough (14)

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
JERRY ENDSLEY
none

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Linda Becker
none

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy Stannard

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan Stannard

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Raedeane Nelson
(Scotty/Amy follow with pops)

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Jenna Nelson
(Scotty/Amy follow with pops)

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
AURICA APOSTOL
Anna Teodorescu (15)
07/22/2019 (Mon.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Annie scogin
0

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Tracy Stannard

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Tracy Stannard
Ryan Stannard

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Rita Thomson
-

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Cheryl McEntee
None

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Cheryl McEntee
Linda

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
AURICA APOSTOL
Anna Teodorescu (15)
07/23/2019 (Tue.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Meg McClung (3)
holden 14 walker 12
Jennifer Scott (2)
(Catherine, 14)
CHARLOTTE COX
Jimmy - 16

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Judy Elrod
Judy Elrod

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Kirsten Pannek
Kisten Pannek

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Kirsten Pannek
several boys

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
07/24/2019 (Wed.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 
Michael DeMint
None

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Hallowell
None
YMSL walsh (2)
YMSL
Michael DeMint
None
Susan DeMint
None
Kelly Giles (3)
Evan 15 Alex 11

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Michael DeMint
None

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Susan DeMint
None

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Diana Rossman
Prescott Rossman 14

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Mary Jackson
Billy Jackson (14), Ellie Jackson (17)

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
07/25/2019 (Thu.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Liz Ashe (2)
Madi 13
Annie scogin
0

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Woody Markert
Woody Markert

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Woody Markert
Susan Woolbright

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
07/26/2019 (Fri.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Connie Lenich (4)
Kristen 17, Allison 15, Megan 12
Brenda Santrock
n/a

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Raedeane Nelson

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
N/a
JOYCE Boddie

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
YMSL walsh
YMSL
07/29/2019 (Mon.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Liz Ashe (3)
Madison and Emma- 13
Annie scogin
0

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Christina Doelling
Jackson Doelling (14)
Stephanie Robertson
Drew (14)
07/30/2019 (Tue.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Julie Pitser (3)
Chase (16) and Jillian (14)
Jennifer Scott (2)
(Catherine, 14)

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Beth Rezendes
Beth Rezendes (Ben-16)

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 
Beth Rezendes
Ethan Rezendes (18)

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Jim Dowland
n/a

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Judy Elrod
Judy Elod

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Kristi Jackson
Robert Jackson, 15

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Reb Randolph
Robert Jackson, 15

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
07/31/2019 (Wed.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Wolf (10)
Girl Scout troop 12741--all 13 plus adults

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Mary Jackson
Billy Jackson (14), Ellie Jackson (17)

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Stephanie Martin
Mary Ellen (15)

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Stephanie Martin
Madison (18)

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
08/01/2019 (Thu.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Hoke
None
Annie scogin
0

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Lynna Lee
Lynna Lee

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Lynna Lee
Tyler Lee age 22

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Woody Markert
Woody Markert

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Woody Markert
Susan Woolbright

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
08/02/2019 (Fri.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Amy Lazzaroni
Sam (9) Levi (6)
Leslie Browning
Leslie, Matthew (11) and Henry (5)
Melanie Booker
None

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Amy Lazzaroni

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Scotty Brewington
Leslie Browning

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Raedeane Nelson

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
08/05/2019 (Mon.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Hugh Aenchbacher
No children
Chris Aenchbacher
No children
Amy Williams
Amy Williams, Zachary (12), Hudson (8), Asher (8)
Liz Ashe (2)
Madison Ashe 13

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Julie Ferris
Julie Ferris

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Julie Ferris
Rob Ferris

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Cheryl McEntee
Linda

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
08/06/2019 (Tue.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Scott (2)
(Catherine, 14)
Annie scogin
0

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Jim Dowland
n/a

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Judy Elrod
Judy Elod

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
08/07/2019 (Wed.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Mary Smith (2)
Rex Smith 68

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Mary Jackson
Billy Jackson (14), Ellie Jackson (17)

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
08/08/2019 (Thu.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Annie scogin
0

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Woody Markert
Woody Markert

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Susan Woolbright
no children

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
08/09/2019 (Fri.)

Checker/Loader

Arrive at 8:45 a.m. to Receive sandwiches

 

Checker/Packer (10)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Amy Lazzaroni
Sam (9) Levi (6)
Leslie Browning
Leslie, Matthew (11) and Henry (5)
Heather Pye
Lauren-11

Driver Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Rider Route 1

Arrive by 10:30 AM

 

Driver Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Amy Lazzaroni

Rider Route 2

Arrive by 11:15 AM

 
Scotty Brewington
Leslie Browning

Driver Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 
Raedeane Nelson

Rider Route 3

Arrive by 11:00 AM

 

Alternate Driver/Rider (2)

If driver/rider slots are filled and you are available to be on call, please sign up here

 

Loaders/Lifters (Great opp. for students!) (2)

Arrive at 9:30 AM

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service