Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Blairwood Swim Team

Blairwood Swim Team Practice-May 10-27

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Indoor Pool

Created by:   Jim Luebbe
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/10/2021 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

11 & Over (24)

 
22 of 24 slots filled
Alec Zenil
Stephanie Dailey
Ella dailey
Alena Wang
Beth Fahey (2)
Anna and Julia Faheu
Ellen Davis
Andrew Davis
D'Arci Freeland
Isabella Freeland
Lisa Rademaker
Tate Rademaker
Anna Bodart
Isabelle Bodart
Mike Bukowski
Nathan
Logan Effinger
Kaylee Medley
Kaylee
Yangsheng Chen (2)
Amy Chen and Michael Chen
Leslie Rueff
Caroline
Brooklyn Griffin
Beth Garman
Charlotte Garman
Ginny Donis
Eva Donis
Katie McAllister (2)
Blake & Trevor McAllister
Sterling Smallwood
Clay Smallwood
Candyce Jackson
Avery Jackson
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

7-10 Year Olds (28)

 
All slots filled
Whitney Conely (2)
Leo and Lucy Conely
Evelyn Johnson
Sarah Coty (2)
Alexandra and Andrew Coty
Sarah Flowers
Evie Flowers
Staci Russell
Emerson Burlew
Kelly Saing
Eliana Saing
Dina Lalonde
Emma Janes
Eva Feng
Darren Feng
Jackson Effinger
Stacey Northup (2)
Jessie Thatcher
Kathryn Thatcher
Roman Thomas
Jennifer Stith
Kelsey Stith
Shannon Becker
Joel Becker
Erin Craft
Adelynn Craft
Joy Pongruangporn
Joshua Sagum
Stephanie Hayes
Lachlan Hayes
Christine Fitzgerald
Emberlyn
Sarah Reed
Hannah Reed
Becca Weible
Lincoln Weible
Aline Bui
Jennifer Stith
Emma Stith
Gordon Zhou
05/12/2021 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

6 & under/Jr. Swim Team (28)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Morgan
Alexander Morgan
Stephanie Dailey
Drew Dailey
Sarah Flowers
Solly Flowers
Advik Kaithi
Malcolm MacIntyre
He may be be a few minutes late; he will come directly from therapy
George Wheatley-Kelso
Junior Swim Team
Kelly Saing
Maliyah Saing
Harry Li
Michael Li
Sophie Allgeier
Chris Link (2)
Josie and Patrick Link
Shannon Becker
Hadley Becker
Cortney Young
Emerson Young
Erin Craft
Lainey Craft - May have to leave a few minutes early for soccer practice that starts at 6pm
Amanda Klug
Simon Klug
Hannah Graham
Maggie Davis
Stephanie Hayes
Jameson Hayes
Kim Morrison (2)
Jack & Henry Morrison
Courtney Talbert
Colton Talbert
Jennifer Goselin
Morgan Goselin
Leslie Rueff
Mary
Christy N Hartman
Gracyn Hartman
Tala Jambeih
Maddox Joseph
Angela Crush
Jase crush
Callen Schneidtmiller
Jane Merman
Annabelle
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

7-10 Year Olds (28)

 
All slots filled
Whitney Conely (2)
Leo and Lucy Conely
Evelyn Johnson
Sarah Flowers (2)
Evie and Maddie Flowers
Staci Russell
Emerson Burlew
Melissa Little
Taylor Little
Pooneh Ghiassi
Arya Ghiassi
Eva Feng
Darren Feng
Stacey Northup (2)
Jessie Thatcher
Kathryn Thatcher
Roman Thomas
Erin Craft
Adelynn Craft
Liam Jacoby
Stephanie Hayes
Lachlan Hayes
Eric Yang
Sarah Butler
Brynn Butler
Jennifer Goselin
Brooklyn Goselin
Taylor O'Brien
Mary Katherine Rusher
Caroline Rusher
Elizabeth Latham
Emily and lauren latham
Sarah Reed
Hannah Reed
Sterling Smallwood
Jolee Smallwood
Annie Walker
Lizzie Walker
Michea Dicken
Henry & Charley Rose
Griffin Hoppes
Leigh Ann Hoppes
05/14/2021 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

11 & Over (24)

 
All slots filled
Alec Zenil
Stephanie Dailey
Ella Dailey
Alena Wang
Beth Fahey
Anna and Julia Fahey
Corinna PANNELL
Kellie McFarland
Adyson McFarland
Ellen Davis
Andrew Davis
Andrew Greene
Harrison Greene
D'Arci Freeland
Isabella Freeland
Lisa Rademaker
Tate Rademaker
Anna Bodart
Isabelle Bodart
Mike Bukowski
Nathan
Logan Effinger
Katie Harris (2)
Evan and Nolan Harris
Kaylee Medley
Kaylee
Yangsheng Chen (2)
Amy Chen and Michael Chen
Nixon Fow
Lillian Chung
Brooklyn Griffin
Katelynn Quackenboss
Phone 570-730-2816
Beth Garman
Charlotte Garman
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

7-10 Year Olds (28)

 
27 of 28 slots filled
Sarah Coty (2)
Alexandra and Drew coty
Stephanie Dailey (2)
Abby and Molly
Sarah Flowers
Evie Flowers
Melissa Little
Taylor Little
Dina Lalonde
Pooneh Ghiassi
Arya Ghiassi
Anna Bodart
Joanna Bodart
Jackson Effinger
Stacey Northup (3)
Jennifer Stith
Kelsey Stith
Katie Harris
Jude Harris
Liam Jacoby
Eric Yang
Elizabeth Latham (2)
Emily and lauren latham
Cooper Sutherland
Sarah Reed
Hannah Reed
Alice Jotautas
Angela Crush
Kayden crush
Rachel Fisher
Michea Dicken
Henry & Charley Rose
Lila Habeeb
05/15/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

6 & under/Jr. Swim Team (28)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Coty
Avalyn Coty
Jessica Morgan
Alexander Morgan
Stephanie Dailey
Drew Dailey
Advik Kaithi
Malcolm MacIntyre
Kelly Saing
Maliyah Saing
Harry Li
Michael Li
Susan Vlahos (2)
Zoey & Zaiden
Chris Link (2)
Josie and Patrick Link
Jennifer Stith
Emma stith
Shannon Becker
Hadley Becker
Cortney Young
Emerson Young
Erin Craft
Lainey Craft
Joy Pongruangporn
Josiah Sagum
Hannah Graham
Stephanie Hayes
Jameson Hayes
Kim Morrison (2)
Jack & Henry Morrison
Christine Fitzgerald
Eloise Fitzgerald
Courtney Talbert
Colton Talbert
Christy N Hartman
Gracyn Hartman
Tala Jambeih
Becca Weible
Ryn Weible
Maddox Joseph
Angela Crush
Jase crush
marcela newman
catalina
11:00pm - 12:00pm  

11 & Over (24)

 
All slots filled
Alec Zenil
Stephanie Dailey
Ella Dailey
Alena Wang
Beth Fahey (2)
Anna and Julia Fahey
Corinna PANNELL
Ellen Davis
Andrew Davis
Kellie McFarland
Adyson McFarland
D'Arci Freeland
Isabella Freeland
Lisa Rademaker
Tate Rademaker
Anna Bodart
Isabelle Bodart
Kaylee Medley
Kaylee
Yangsheng Chen (2)
Amy Chen and Michael Chen
Nixon Fow
Lillian Chung
Brooklyn Griffin
Beth Garman
Charlotte Garman
Ginny Donis
Eva Donis
Katie McAllister (2)
Blake & Trevor McAllister
Sterling Smallwood
Clay Smallwood
Annie Walker
James Walker
Candyce Jackson
Avery Jackson
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |