Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Grove Parent Volunteers

Library Volunteer Sign Up

We would love for you to join us in the library this year! All Grove parents, guardians, and adult family members are welcome.  Specific responsibilities are checking books in and out, shelving books, and assisting students with basic computer questions. All of these skills will be shown to you on your first volunteer day.

I look forward to seeing you in the library! 

Sincerely,

Mrs. Scott 

Created by:   Rebecca Scott
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
02/19/2020 (Wed.) IMC - 5th - Shannon  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathon Butler
IMC - K - Dillow Technology Time  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dianne Marshall
IMC - 2nd - Ploense  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dianne Marshall
02/20/2020 (Thu.) IMC - 4th - Donath  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
IMC - 3rd - Rosenlund  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Harms  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Gillespie & Damery Technology Time  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Bender  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
02/21/2020 (Fri.) IMC - 4th - Stanczak  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Todd Berna
Danielle Green
IMC - 3rd - Williams  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Green
IMC - 1st - Wagner  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pacey  10:15am - 11:15am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Kauten Tecnology Time  1:10pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Kimmel  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Todd Berna
02/24/2020 (Mon.) IMC - 4th - Meurs  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenni Brendsel
IMC - 3rd - Hoder  8:20am - 9:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Carlock  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Hunt  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Gillespie & Kauten Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Klendworth  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
02/25/2020 (Tue.) IMC- 4th - Lee  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Nourie  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Wadhams
IMC - 1st - Thomas  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pocic  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Dillow & Damery Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kacey Marshall
Heather Degenhart
IMC - 2nd - Moore  1:45pm - 2:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kacey Marshall
Heather Degenhart
02/26/2020 (Wed.) IMC - 5th - Shannon  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Dillow Technology Time  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Ploense  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
02/27/2020 (Thu.) IMC - 4th - Donath  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Patterson
Megan Traeger
IMC - 3rd - Rosenlund  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Harms  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Gillespie & Damery Technology Time  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Bender  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
02/28/2020 (Fri.) IMC - 4th - Stanczak  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Todd Berna
IMC - 3rd - Williams  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Wagner  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pacey  10:15am - 11:15am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Kauten Tecnology Time  1:10pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Kimmel  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Todd Berna
03/02/2020 (Mon.) IMC - 4th - Meurs  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Hoder  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Carlock  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Hunt  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - Gillespie & Kauten Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Klendworth  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
03/03/2020 (Tue.) IMC - 4th - Lee  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Nourie  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Wadhams
IMC - 1st - Thomas  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pocic  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Dillow & Damery Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
03/04/2020 (Wed.) 5th grade - Shannon  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathon Butler
Kindergarten Tech - Dillow  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade - Ploense  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
03/05/2020 (Thu.) IMC - 4th Grade - Donath  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
IMC - 3rd Grade - Rosenlund  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade - Harms  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Kindergarten - Tech Time - Gillespie & Damery  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd grade - Bender  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
03/06/2020 (Fri.) IMC - 4th Grade Stanczak  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd Grade Williams  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade Wagner  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th Mrs. Pacey  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Technology Time Kindergarten - Kauten  1:15pm - 1:40pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade Kimmel  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenny Yoder
Book Fair Set Up in Grove IMC  2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Volunteer (4)

The book fair is during Family Fun Day on Saturday and needs to be set up after school on Friday.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Angela Tusing
Jenny Yoder
Danielle Green
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Volunteer (4)

The Book Fair is open during Family Fun Day on Saturday only and needs to be set up on Friday after school.

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Angela Tusing
Danielle Green
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Volunteer (4)

The Book Fair is open during Family Fun Day on Saturday only and needs to be set up on Friday after school.

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Angela Tusing
Danielle Green
03/07/2020 (Sat.) Book Fair in Grove Library during Family Fun Day  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

The book fair is during Family Fun Day on Saturday and needs to be set up after school on Friday.

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danielle Green
Book Fair in Grove Library open during Family Fun Day  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

The book fair is during Family Fun Day on Saturday and needs to be set up after school on Friday.

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danielle Green
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

The book fair is during Family Fun Day on Saturday and needs to be set up after school on Friday.

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Dianne Marshall
Take Down Book Fair after Family Fun Day  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

The book fair is during Family Fun Day on Saturday and needs to be set up after school on Friday.

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

The book fair is during Family Fun Day on Saturday and needs to be set up after school on Friday.

 
03/09/2020 (Mon.) IMC - 4th - Meurs  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Hoder  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Carlock  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Hunt  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - Gillespie & Kauten Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Klendworth  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
03/10/2020 (Tue.) IMC - 4th - Lee  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Nourie  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Wadhams
IMC - 1st - Thomas  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pocic  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Dillow & Damery Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenny Yoder
03/11/2020 (Wed.) 5th grade - Shannon  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathon Butler
Kindergarten Tech - Dillow  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
IMC - 2nd Grade - Ploense  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
03/12/2020 (Thu.) IMC - 4th Grade - Donath  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
IMC - 3rd Grade - Rosenlund  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade - Harms  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Kindergarten - Tech Time - Gillespie & Damery  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd grade - Bender  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
03/13/2020 (Fri.) IMC - 4th Grade Stanczak  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd Grade Williams  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade Wagner  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th Mrs. Pacey  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Technology Time Kindergarten - Kauten  1:15pm - 1:40pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade Kimmel  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
03/16/2020 (Mon.) IMC - 4th - Meurs  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Hoder  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Carlock  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Hunt  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - Gillespie & Kauten Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Klendworth  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
03/17/2020 (Tue.) IMC - 4th - Lee  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Nourie  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Wadhams
IMC - 1st - Thomas  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pocic  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Dillow & Damery Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Degenhart
03/18/2020 (Wed.) 5th grade - Shannon  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathon Butler
Kindergarten Tech - Dillow  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
IMC - 2nd Grade - Ploense  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
03/19/2020 (Thu.) IMC - 4th Grade - Donath  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
IMC - 3rd Grade - Rosenlund  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade - Harms  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Kindergarten - Tech Time - Gillespie & Damery  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd grade - Bender  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
03/20/2020 (Fri.) IMC - 4th Grade Stanczak  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd Grade Williams  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade Wagner  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th Mrs. Pacey  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Technology Time Kindergarten - Kauten  1:15pm - 1:40pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade Kimmel  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
03/30/2020 (Mon.) IMC - 4th - Meurs  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Hoder  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Carlock  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Hunt  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - Gillespie & Kauten Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Klendworth  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
03/31/2020 (Tue.) IMC - 4th - Lee  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Nourie  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Wadhams
IMC - 1st - Thomas  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pocic  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Dillow & Damery Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kacey Marshall
Heather Degenhart
04/01/2020 (Wed.) 5th grade - Shannon  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathon Butler
Kindergarten Tech - Dillow  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade - Ploense  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
04/02/2020 (Thu.) IMC - 4th Grade - Donath  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
IMC - 3rd Grade - Rosenlund  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade - Harms  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Kindergarten - Tech Time - Gillespie & Damery  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd grade - Bender  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
04/03/2020 (Fri.) IMC - 4th Grade Stanczak  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd Grade Williams  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade Wagner  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th Mrs. Pacey  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Technology Time Kindergarten - Kauten  1:15pm - 1:40pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade Kimmel  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
04/06/2020 (Mon.) IMC - 4th - Meurs  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Hoder  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Carlock  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Hunt  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - Gillespie & Kauten Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Klendworth  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
04/07/2020 (Tue.) IMC - 4th - Lee  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Nourie  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Wadhams
IMC - 1st - Thomas  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pocic  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Dillow & Damery Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
04/08/2020 (Wed.) 5th grade - Shannon  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathon Butler
Kindergarten Tech - Dillow  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade - Ploense  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
04/09/2020 (Thu.) IMC - 4th Grade - Donath  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
IMC - 3rd Grade - Rosenlund  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade - Harms  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Kindergarten - Tech Time - Gillespie & Damery  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd grade - Bender  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
04/10/2020 (Fri.) IMC - 4th Grade Stanczak  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd Grade Williams  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade Wagner  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th Mrs. Pacey  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Technology Time Kindergarten - Kauten  1:15pm - 1:40pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade Kimmel  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
04/13/2020 (Mon.) IMC - 4th - Meurs  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Hoder  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Carlock  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Hunt  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - Gillespie & Kauten Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Klendworth  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
04/14/2020 (Tue.) IMC - 4th - Lee  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Nourie  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Wadhams
IMC - 1st - Thomas  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pocic  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Dillow & Damery Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Degenhart
04/15/2020 (Wed.) 5th grade - Shannon  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathon Butler
Kindergarten Tech - Dillow  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
IMC - 2nd Grade - Ploense  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
04/16/2020 (Thu.) IMC - 4th Grade - Donath  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
IMC - 3rd Grade - Rosenlund  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade - Harms  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Kindergarten - Tech Time - Gillespie & Damery  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd grade - Bender  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
04/17/2020 (Fri.) IMC - 4th Grade Stanczak  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd Grade Williams  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade Wagner  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th Mrs. Pacey  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Technology Time Kindergarten - Kauten  1:15pm - 1:40pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade Kimmel  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
04/20/2020 (Mon.) IMC - 4th - Meurs  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Hoder  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Carlock  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Hunt  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - Gillespie & Kauten Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Klendworth  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
04/21/2020 (Tue.) IMC - 4th - Lee  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Nourie  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Wadhams
IMC - 1st - Thomas  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pocic  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Dillow & Damery Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Degenhart
04/22/2020 (Wed.) 5th grade - Shannon  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Kindergarten Tech - Dillow  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
IMC - 2nd Grade - Ploense  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
04/23/2020 (Thu.) IMC - 4th Grade - Donath  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
IMC - 3rd Grade - Rosenlund  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade - Harms  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Kindergarten - Tech Time - Gillespie & Damery  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd grade - Bender  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
04/24/2020 (Fri.) IMC - 4th Grade Stanczak  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd Grade Williams  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade Wagner  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th Mrs. Pacey  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Technology Time Kindergarten - Kauten  1:15pm - 1:40pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade Kimmel  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
04/27/2020 (Mon.) IMC - 4th - Meurs  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Hoder  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Carlock  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Hunt  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - Gillespie & Kauten Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Klendworth  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
04/28/2020 (Tue.) IMC - 4th - Lee  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Nourie  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Wadhams
IMC - 1st - Thomas  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pocic  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Dillow & Damery Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
04/29/2020 (Wed.) 5th grade - Shannon  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathon Butler
Kindergarten Tech - Dillow  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade - Ploense  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
04/30/2020 (Thu.) IMC - 4th Grade - Donath  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
IMC - 3rd Grade - Rosenlund  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade - Harms  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Kindergarten - Tech Time - Gillespie & Damery  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd grade - Bender  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
05/01/2020 (Fri.) IMC - 4th Grade Stanczak  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd Grade Williams  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade Wagner  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th Mrs. Pacey  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Technology Time Kindergarten - Kauten  1:15pm - 1:40pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade Kimmel  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
05/04/2020 (Mon.) IMC - 4th - Meurs  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Hoder  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Carlock  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Hunt  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - Gillespie & Kauten Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Klendworth  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
05/05/2020 (Tue.) IMC - 4th - Lee  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Nourie  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Wadhams
IMC - 1st - Thomas  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pocic  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Dillow & Damery Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kacey Marshall
Heather Degenhart
05/06/2020 (Wed.) 5th grade - Shannon  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathon Butler
Kindergarten Tech - Dillow  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade - Ploense  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
05/07/2020 (Thu.) IMC - 4th Grade - Donath  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
IMC - 3rd Grade - Rosenlund  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade - Harms  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Kindergarten - Tech Time - Gillespie & Damery  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd grade - Bender  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
05/08/2020 (Fri.) IMC - 4th Grade Stanczak  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd Grade Williams  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade Wagner  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th Mrs. Pacey  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Technology Time Kindergarten - Kauten  1:15pm - 1:40pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade Kimmel  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
05/11/2020 (Mon.) IMC - 4th - Meurs  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Hoder  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Carlock  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Hunt  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - Gillespie & Kauten Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Klendworth  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
05/12/2020 (Tue.) IMC - 4th - Lee  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Nourie  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Wadhams
IMC - 1st - Thomas  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pocic  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Dillow & Damery Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenny Yoder
05/13/2020 (Wed.) 5th grade - Shannon  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathon Butler
Kindergarten Tech - Dillow  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
IMC - 2nd Grade - Ploense  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
05/14/2020 (Thu.) IMC - 4th Grade - Donath  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
IMC - 3rd Grade - Rosenlund  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade - Harms  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Kindergarten - Tech Time - Gillespie & Damery  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd grade - Bender  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
05/15/2020 (Fri.) IMC - 4th Grade Stanczak  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd Grade Williams  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade Wagner  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th Mrs. Pacey  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Technology Time Kindergarten - Kauten  1:15pm - 1:40pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade Kimmel  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
05/18/2020 (Mon.) IMC - 4th - Meurs  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Hoder  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Carlock  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Hunt  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - Gillespie & Kauten Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Klendworth  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
05/19/2020 (Tue.) IMC - 4th - Lee  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Nourie  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Wadhams
IMC - 1st - Thomas  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pocic  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Dillow & Damery Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Degenhart
05/20/2020 (Wed.) 5th grade - Shannon  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathon Butler
Kindergarten Tech - Dillow  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
IMC - 2nd Grade - Ploense  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kacey Marshall
05/21/2020 (Thu.) IMC - 4th Grade - Donath  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
IMC - 3rd Grade - Rosenlund  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade - Harms  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Kindergarten - Tech Time - Gillespie & Damery  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd grade - Bender  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
05/22/2020 (Fri.) IMC - 4th Grade Stanczak  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd Grade Williams  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade Wagner  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th Mrs. Pacey  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Technology Time Kindergarten - Kauten  1:15pm - 1:40pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade Kimmel  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
05/25/2020 (Mon.) IMC - 4th - Meurs  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Hoder  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Carlock  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Hunt  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - Gillespie & Kauten Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd - Klendworth  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
05/26/2020 (Tue.) IMC - 4th - Lee  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd - Nourie  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st - Thomas  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th - Pocic  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - K - Dillow & Damery Book Check Out  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
05/27/2020 (Wed.) 5th grade - Shannon  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathon Butler
Kindergarten Tech - Dillow  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade - Ploense  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
05/28/2020 (Thu.) IMC - 4th Grade - Donath  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Patterson
IMC - 3rd Grade - Rosenlund  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade - Harms  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Kindergarten - Tech Time - Gillespie & Damery  12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd grade - Bender  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
05/29/2020 (Fri.) IMC - 4th Grade Stanczak  7:40am - 8:40am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 3rd Grade Williams  8:30am - 9:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 1st Grade Wagner  9:20am - 10:20am  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 5th Mrs. Pacey  10:10am - 11:10am  

Volunteer (2)

 
Technology Time Kindergarten - Kauten  1:15pm - 1:40pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
IMC - 2nd Grade Kimmel  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info