SCHS Boosters

2018 - 2019 Winter Sports Concessions

Boosters,

It is time for winter sports at St. Charles High!!

A few reminders:

  • When working concessions be sure to sign in when you volunteer
  • The Coach/Team or Program of your choice will receive $10 for every hour that you volunteer 
  • After working 2 shifts at concessions, you can receive a free Boosters t-shirt! (See George Black)

Thank you for supporting the students, athletes and programs at SCHS!!!

Created by:   SCHS Boosters
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
01/08/2019 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Wrestling Libert/DeSmet Tri (3)

 
All slots filled
Holly Locke
Bippen band
Stephanie Adams
Football
Jane Johnson
Bippen/Band
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Wrestling Libert/DeSmet Tri (3)

 
All slots filled
Meghan Behrends
wrestling
Natalie Vaughn
Softball
Craig Hueffmeier
Shelton/volleyball
01/11/2019 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:30pm  

St. Charles Wrestling Invitational (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicky Lyles
bippen/band
Theresa Dutton
Bippen/band
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

St. Charles Wrestling Invitational (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

St. Charles Wrestling Invitational (2)

 
01/12/2019 (Sat.) 8:30am - 10:30am  

St. Charles Wrestling Invitational (2)

 
10:30am - 12:30pm  

St. Charles Wrestling Invitational (2)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

St. Charles Wrestling Invitational (2)

 
2:30pm - 5:30pm  

St. Charles Wrestling Invitational (2)

 
01/15/2019 (Tue.) 3:00pm - 5:00pm  

SCHS vs Warrenton (2)

BAND

 
All slots filled
Holly Locke
Dill girl's wrestling
Sarah Schiffer
Dill Girls Wrestling
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

SCHS vs Warrenton (2)

BAND

 
All slots filled
Craig Hueffmeier
Shelton/volleyball
Dave Mills
Softball
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

SCHS vs Warrenton (3)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Vaughn
Softball
Tami Walton
tanya muhm
boys soccer
01/16/2019 (Wed.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Wrestling Meet vs Festus HS (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicky Lyles
bippen/band
Jane Johnson
Bippen/Band
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Wrestling Meet vs Festus HS (2)

 
01/18/2019 (Fri.) 3:00pm - 5:00pm  

SCHS vs SCW (2)

BAND

 
All slots filled
Holly Locke
Dill girl's wrestling
Theresa Dutton
Bippen/band
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

SCHS vs SCW (2)

BAND

 
All slots filled
Jamie Colbert (2)
Dill/Wrestling
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

SCHS vs SCW (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tami Walton
tanya muhm
baseball
01/22/2019 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Girls vs Duchesne (2)

BAND

 
All slots filled
Vicky Lyles
bippen/band
Natalie Vaughn
Softball
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Girls vs Duchesne (2)

BAND

 
All slots filled
Tami Walton
tanya muhm
baseball
01/29/2019 (Tue.) 3:00pm - 5:00pm  

SCHS vs Orchard Farm (2)

BAND

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shelly Hollowell
Softball
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

SCHS vs Orchard Farm (2)

BAND

 
All slots filled
Vicky Lyles
bippen/band
Dave Mills
Softball
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

SCHS vs Orchard Farm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
tanya muhm
boys soccer
02/06/2019 (Wed.) 3:00pm - 5:00pm  

SCHS vs Zumwalt West (2)

BAND

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

SCHS vs Zumwalt West (2)

BAND

 
All slots filled
Vicky Lyles
bippen/band
Theresa Dutton
Bippen/band
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

SCHS vs Zumwalt West (3)

 
02/15/2019 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Girls vs St. Francis Borgia (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shelly Hollowell
Softball
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Girls vs St. Francis Borgia (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tami Walton
02/19/2019 (Tue.) 3:00pm - 5:00pm  

SCHS vs Francis Howell Central (2)

BAND

 
All slots filled
Becky Meyer (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

SCHS vs Francis Howell Central (2)

BAND

 
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

SCHS vs Francis Howell Central (4)

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home