Autrey Mill Middle School

Summer Registration 2018

Created by:   Unnur Kornmayer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
06/26/2018
(Tue. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

8:30 AM

 
Fangping Yu
Transfer student

9:00 AM

 
Azucena Villaseñor

9:30 AM

 
Sanjay Sukul

10:00 AM

 
Carmenliss Hernandez
Jorge Seda

10:30 AM

 
Ely Arriechi

11:00 AM

 
Michelle Reddick

11:30 AM

 
Julia Kelley
new address and immunization form

1:00 PM

 
Susan Gannaway

1:30 PM

 
Emily Sun

2:00 PM

 
Debi Tolson
07/17/2018
(Tue. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

8:30 AM

 
Brandi Nickerson

9:00 AM

 
Saderricka Johnson

9:30 AM

 
Natalia Malycheva
Closing on 6/28/18, moving in July

10:00 AM

 
Tiffany Woodward
Transfer Student (From Charter School in Roswell)

10:30 AM

 
Seda Gul

11:00 AM

 
Supriya Ega

11:30 AM

 
Emily Sun
This time we will bring all documents required to register Chloe Sun

1:00 PM

 

1:30 PM

 
David Brown

2:00 PM

 
Nya Wallace-Reddick
07/19/2018
(Thu. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

8:30 AM

 
Kavita Purushothaman

9:00 AM

 
Renee Jia

9:30 AM

 
Prasad Narahari Narahari

10:00 AM

 
Pooja Mehta

10:30 AM

 
Edward Shapiro

11:00 AM

 
Stephanie DiPietro

11:30 AM

 
Lisa Ingardia
Re-enrollment for Colin Ingardia

1:00 PM

 
Sincy Konnoth

1:30 PM

 
Mandana Zeimaran

2:00 PM

 
Aaron James
07/24/2018
(Tue. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

8:30 AM

 
ANALIA BENEDETTI

9:00 AM

 
Salina Lu
Registration

9:30 AM

 
Salina Lu
Registration

10:00 AM

 
Serene Gan

10:30 AM

 
Lisa Venco

11:00 AM

 
Tetyana Robertson

11:30 AM

 
Jakkia Tooley

1:00 PM

 
Juna Kim

1:30 PM

 
Trich Van Gorder

2:00 PM

 
Emma Won
Transfer Students from SC
07/26/2018
(Thu. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

8:30 AM

 
Taeho Lee
Entering 6th grade from Korea

9:00 AM

 
Keun Kim
Registration

9:30 AM

 
Larisa Horback

10:00 AM

 
Elizabeth Barnett
New Student

10:30 AM

 
Cynthia Collins

11:00 AM

 
Amir Jawad
Transfer from Dolvin

11:30 AM

 
Zheyuan Kou

1:00 PM

 
Eboney Echols
New Student

1:30 PM

 
Carmen Dykes
Jayden D

2:00 PM

 
Achal Gupta
Admission of my son
07/30/2018
(Mon. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

8:30 AM

 
Hayriye Altunbasak

9:00 AM

 
Humberto Martinez
Enroll Information

9:30 AM

 
William Xu
Transfer from new jersey

10:00 AM

 
Johnson Susai
Transfer student from CA.

10:30 AM

 
Brittany Kovatch

11:00 AM

 
Jevon Clarke

11:30 AM

 
Muray Marshall
Muray marshall

1:00 PM

 
Paul Whitaker

1:30 PM

 
Nicole Snaith

2:00 PM

 
Nicole Snaith
07/31/2018
(Tue. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

10:00 AM

 
Prince Jacob A John Archibald

10:30 AM

 
Jen Croker

11:00 AM

 
Jen Croker

11:30 AM

 
Karen Hoppe
Karen Hoppe

1:00 PM

 
Deidre Verser

1:30 PM

 
Humberto Martinez

2:00 PM

 
Hana Yoo
08/01/2018
(Wed. 8:30am - 11:30am)

8:30 AM

 
Mingjing Xia

9:00 AM

 
Eric McLane
Sign my daughter up for 7th grade

9:30 AM

 
Kimberly Nguyen

10:00 AM

 
Joanne Deng

10:30 AM

 
Matthew Rivera
Transfered student from CA

11:00 AM

 
Carlos Freitas

11:30 AM

 
Joanne Bahk
We are from CA.
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home