Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Youth Ministry

Confirmation Candidate Lesson Review Sessions (2022-2023)

This a mandatory Confirmation Candidate Preparation Review Session.

  • Please sign up below to attend one time slot per date.
  • Lesson 1 & 2 Forms must be completed and turned in at the December 10th session
  • Lesson 3 & 4 Forms must be completed and turned in at the March 11th session
  • Parents or Sponsors are not required to stay for each session but are more than welcome!

If you have any questions please contact Mike Slish 

by phone - (716) 688-0599

by email - [email protected]

Location: Cafeteria

Created by:   Michael Slish
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
12/10/2022 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Confirmation Candidate Slot (40)

Please list the Confirmation Candidate First and Last Name

 
36 of 40 slots filled
Colleen Eppig
Brayden Eppig
Jill Colombo
Colombo, Aaron
Kara Welgoss
Welgoss, Samuel
Sarah Hansen
Ben Hansen
Anthony Pantano
Nate Pantano
Melissa Moore
Samuel Moore
Megan Catanese
Julia Catanese
Jennifer Diodate
Rocky Diodate
Bethany Schneeberger
Aidan Schneeberger
Marla McCrea
Madison McCrea
Jenny Collins
Olivia Collins
Julie Vitiello
Joseph Vitiello
Jessica Fuszara
Allison
Nicole Mayers
Addison Mayers
Maria Wilger
Wilger, Madeline
The Lucia Family *
Maddie Lucia
Kevin Barwell
BARWELL, Daniel
Thomas Brophy
Max Brophy
Jeffrey Okulewicz
Caleb Okulewicz
Darya O’Sullivan
Julie Leong
Dylan Leong
Carlee Parsons
Dylan Capone
Meghan Coffey
Annalise Mangione
John Hobel
Hobel, Emma
Jill Fleming
Molly Fleming
KC Kappel
Alexandra
Anna Pogodzinski
Michela Hacker
Gemma Hacker
Ann Marie Kramer
Samantha
Anissa Floccare
Maxwell Floccare
Apryl Chamoun
Deb ONeill
Meghan O’Neill
Melissa Wroblewski
Reese Wroblewski
Mia O'Geen
Maddie Dehn
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Confirmation Candidate Slot (40)

Please list the Confirmation Candidate First and Last Name

 
31 of 40 slots filled
Lisa Zima
Ryan zima
Eileen Wargo
Natalie Wargo
Kimberly Cristall
Cristall, Joel
Lucia Ippolito
Michael Ippolito
Rachel Syracuse
Santino Syracuse
Laura Panarese
Chris and Sean Panarese
Christopher Panarese
Chris and Sean Panarese
Kristy D'Angelo
Joey D'Angelo
Andrea Zgoda
Zgoda, Sawyer
Jillian Jensen
Jensen, Jillian
andrew rosenow
rosenow, andrew
Rebekah Brzozowski
Maxwell Brzozowski
Karla Vitale
Anthony Vitale
Lynette Day
Kailey Day
Laura O’Geen
Mia O’Geen
Jacqui Bollinger
Tori Bollinger
Sheri DeFazio
Karina DeFazio
Mangan Amy
Catherine Mangan
Mangan Amy
Anna Mangan
Lora Malchow
Malchow, Nicholas
Judy Dehn
Dehn, Madeline
Oscar Ramos
Oscar Ramos Reyes
Carol Davis
Ava Davis
Kristen Campanella
Anna Campanella
Jeanette Pohl
Sage Pohl
Amy Carey
Claire Carey
Jill Pickreign
Adam Pickreign
Perry Ciambella
Alex Ciambella
Mo Grice
Joshua Grice
Tim and Carrie Alessi
Joshua Alessi
Erinann Osterstrom
Eric Osterstrom
03/11/2023 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Confirmation Candidate Slot (40)

Please list the Confirmation Candidate First and Last Name

 
34 of 40 slots filled
Jill Colombo
Colombo, Aaron
Kara Welgoss
Welgoss, Samuel
Erinann Osterstrom
Eric Osterstrom
Sarah Hansen
Ben Hansen
Anthony Pantano
Nate Pantano
Melissa Moore
Samuel Moore
Megan Catanese
Julia Catanese
Jennifer Diodate
Rocky Diodate
Bethany Schneeberger
Aidan Schneeberger
Rachel Syracuse
Santino Syracuse
Laura Panarese
Christopher
Christopher Panarese
Sean Panarese
Marla McCrea
Madison McCrea
Jenny Collins
Olvia Collins
Julie Vitiello
Joseph Vitiello
Kristy D'Angelo
Joey D'Angelo
Jessica Fuszara
Allison
Nicole Mayers
Addison Mayers
Maria Wilger
Wilger, Madeline
The Lucia Family *
Maddie Lucia
Kevin Barwell
BARWELL, Daniel
Thomas Brophy
Max Brophy
Jeffrey Okulewicz
Caleb Okulewicz
KC Kappel
Alexandra Kappel
Julie Leong
Dylan Leong
Meghan Coffey
Annalise Mangione
Jill Fleming
Molly Fleming
Ann Marie Kramer
Samantha
Anissa Floccare
Maxwell Floccare
Apryl Chamoun
Laura Ogeen
Mia OGeem
John Hobel
Hobel, Emma
Carlee Parsons
Dylan Capone
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Confirmation Candidate Slot (40)

Please list the Confirmation Candidate First and Last Name

 
19 of 40 slots filled
Colleen Eppig
Brayden Eppig
Lisa Zima
Ryan zima
Eileen Wargo
Natalie Wargo
Deb ONeill
Meghan O’Neill
Kimberly Cristall
Cristall, Joel
Lucia Ippolito
Michael Ippolito
Jillian Jensen
Jensen, Jillian
andrew rosenow
rosenow, andrew
Rebekah Brzozowski
Maxwell Brzozowski
Karla Vitale
Anthony Vitale
Lynette Day
Kailey Day
Laura O’Geen
Mia O’Geen
Sheri DeFazio
Karina DeFazio
Darya O’Sullivan
Lora Malchow
Malchow, Nicholas
Judy Dehn
Dehn, Madeline
Oscar Ramos
Oscar Ramos Reyes
Jeanette Pohl
Sage Pohl
Amy Carey
Claire Carey
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |