Western Middle

OneLouisville Partner School - Western Middle

Teachers and school staff are starting an academic year filled with uncertainties. We want to let them know they are loved and not alone as they plan for this school year and the safety of themselves and their students.

Steps:

  1. Select a Teacher/Staffer (Sign Up, Submit, Check for Email Confirmation)
  2. Email Teacher/Staffer (Encourage, Appreciate, Pray, Send a Digital Gift Card)
  3. Continue Prayer/Encouragement throughout the school year
  4. SHARE! Share with your friends and Family – send them to necchurch.org/schools so that they can connect with a teacher/staffer as well
Date: 08/02/2020 (Sun.)

Created by:   Rosemarie Arsenault
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Eric Allen, Band

[email protected]

 

Jamil Anderson, ECE

[email protected]

 

Jillion Becker, Science

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Tamara Begley, Dance

[email protected]

 

Ian Best, Social Studies

[email protected]

 

Jessica Bradley, Science

[email protected]

 

Amia Bridgeford, Social Studies

[email protected]

 

Derrick Bussey, Security

[email protected]

 

Rachel Candella Bush, Language Arts

[email protected]

 

Sarah Carey, Language Arts

[email protected]

 

Jamie Carney, Cafeteria

[email protected]

 

Maria Childers, Language Arts

[email protected]

 

Damon Cobble, Mental Health Counselor

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Kristin Combs, ECE Assistant

[email protected]

 

Katie Cook, Choir

[email protected]

 

Sara Cottrell, Language Arts

[email protected]

 

Kelly Culver, Social Studies

[email protected]

 

Luke Darville, Orchestra

[email protected]

 

Gergana Dinkova, ECE

[email protected]

 

Donald Elder, Math

[email protected]rson.kyschools.us

 

Joseph Estes, ECE

[email protected]

 

Zaneta Findley, ECE Assistant

[email protected]

 

Shalonda Foster, Principal

[email protected]

 

Paula Fox, Secretary

[email protected]

 

Chauncey Gilbert, Cafeteria

[email protected]

 

Dana Goins, Counselor

[email protected]

 

Levenia Hagan, Custodian

[email protected]

 

Samuel Hahn, Social Studies

[email protected]

 

Jennifer Haley-Pullem, Science

[email protected]

 

Catha Hannah, Technology

[email protected]

 

Angela Harris, Assistant Principal

[email protected]

 

Brieanna Hobbs, Language Arts

[email protected]

 

Melanie House, Drama

[email protected]

 

Kelly Hyberger, Social Studies

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Rebecca Ivy, ECE Implementation Coach

[email protected]

 

Melinda Jeffries, Math Rresource

[email protected]

 

Tracy Johnson, Language Arts

[email protected]

 

Brittany Johnston, Academic Instructional Coach

[email protected]

 

Tasha King, Youth Service Center Coordinator

[email protected]

 

Delaney Kirbabas, Science

[email protected]

 

Emily Knox, Counselor

[email protected]

 

Tiffany LaVoie, Drama

[email protected]

 

Greg Linton, Math

[email protected]

 

Tonda Mack, RTI/Transition

[email protected]

 

William Malik, Plant Operator

[email protected]

 

Carolyn Merriweather, Community Schools Coordinator

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Carla Mitchell, Cafeteria

[email protected]

 

Sarah Mitchner, Attendance/Records Clerk

[email protected]

 

Jane Montano, Bilingual Instructional Assistant

[email protected]

 

Elizabeth Mullen, Langauge Arts

[email protected]

 

Lisa Neuhaus, ELL

[email protected]

 

Casey Newcombe, Math

[email protected]

 

Ben Owen, Visual Art

[email protected]

 

Nicole Owens Wilson, Bookkeeper

[email protected]

 

Jasmine Pitmon, Cafeteria

[email protected]

 

James Quinn, ECE Instructional Assistant

[email protected]

 

Steven Rahe, Drama

[email protected]

 

Jenna Ray, PE Teacher

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Claudia Reinhardt, ELL

[email protected]

 

John Reker, Math

[email protected]

 

Krista Riley, MSD ECE

[email protected]

 

Marlene Roseberry, Library Clerk

[email protected]

 

Tierra Ross, Science

[email protected]

 

Chris Ryan, Math

[email protected]

 

Matthew Schlicher, Social Studies

[email protected]

 

Amia Scisney, ISAP/Transition

[email protected]

 

Deondra Smith, Language Arts Resource

[email protected]

 

Elizabeth Terlep, Social Studies

[email protected]

 

Amanda Thompson, Visual Art

[email protected]

 

Kari Ward, Library

[email protected]

 

Tiffany Ward MATH [email protected]

 

Sandra Washington, Custodian

[email protected]

 

Roger Watkins, Custodian

[email protected]

 

Larieuse Watson, Front Desk Clerk

[email protected]

 

Judith Wilson, Counselor

[email protected]rson.kyschools.us

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info