Johnson Middle

OneLouisville Partner School - Johnson Middle

Teachers and school staff are starting an academic year filled with uncertainties. We want to let them know they are loved and not alone as they plan for this school year and the safety of themselves and their students.

Steps:

  1. Select a Teacher/Staffer (Sign Up, Submit, Check for Email Confirmation)
  2. Email Teacher/Staffer (Encourage, Appreciate, Pray, Send a Digital Gift Card)
  3. Continue Prayer/Encouragement throughout the school year
  4. SHARE! Share with your friends and Family – send them to necchurch.org/schools so that they can connect with a teacher/staffer as well

Bonus! You can select more than one Teacher/Staffer at the schools to encourage and appreciate!

Date: 08/02/2020 (Sun.)

Created by:   Rosemarie Arsenault
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Jennifer Arnold, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Eric Awbrey, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Ivoree Bailey, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Shannon Balentine, AIC Instructor

[email protected]

 

KeiAna Bell, ECE Asst. Inst.

[email protected]

 

Candace Bell, MHP

[email protected]

 

Nannette Bowman, Teacher

[email protected]

 

April Brooks, Principal

[email protected]

 

Sam Bryant, Custodial Staff

[email protected]

 

Amanda Burks, Bookkeeper

[email protected]

 

Fronda Buxton, School Clerk

[email protected]

 

Corinne Catanese, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Leah Chandler, Attendance Clerk

[email protected]

 

Rebecca Chapin, ECE Instructional Assistant

[email protected]

 

Shawn Claxton, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Nathan Colwell, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Rodney Cross, In-School Security Monitor

[email protected]

 

Stephanie Curl, Counselor

[email protected]

 

Dorothy Danzy, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Alexander Deaton, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Jennifer Devore, ECE Instructional Assistance

[email protected]

 

Cheryl Edwards, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Brenda Elam, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Margaret Engelman, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Staci Fagan, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Alvin Flowers, Assistant Principal

[email protected]

 

Jacob Frederick, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Danielle Gaines, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Jonathan Gann, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Jeremy Godwin, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Charles Gordon, In-School Security Monitor

[email protected]

 

Megan Gullett, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Demontrea Hall, Custodial Staff

[email protected]

 

Vanessa Hardin, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Arlana Hardy, ECE Instructional Assistant

[email protected]

 

Carolyn Hollis, Custodial Staff

[email protected]

 

Cynthia Holloway, ECE Instrucational Assistant

[email protected]

 

JaNaiqua Horne, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Skylar Hornyak, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Damon Howard, Plant Operator

[email protected]

 

Solomon Johnson, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Bryant Johnson, Custodial Staff

[email protected]

 

Maria Jones, Resource Teaher

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Jennifer Jordan, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Rajwinder Kaur, Assistant Principal

[email protected]

 

Gregory Laughlin, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Frances Lee, Nutrition Assistant

[email protected]

 

Marcia Liggin, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Tyler Lincks, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Arthur Maddox, Nutrition Assistant

[email protected]

 

Ashley Maier, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Renee Masden-Jett, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Anthony Milan, Lead

[email protected]

 

Jateziah Murphy, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Kylie Noltemeyer, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Genola Phelps, Nutrition Assistant

[email protected]

 

Abbey Pierce, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Jessica Pomeroy, School Secretary

[email protected]

 

Katherine Porfilio, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Hamilton Porter, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Karen Potts, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Michael Price, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Karl Robinson, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Therron Rogers, Counselor

[email protected]

 

Ivory Rollins, Youth Services Center Coordinator

[email protected]

 

Glenn Rueger, ESS Daytime Teacher

[email protected]

 

David Ruth, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Najla Salat, Cafeteria Manager

[email protected]

 

Carol Schibler, Teacher

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Jennifer Scott, Record's Clerk

[email protected]

 

Jodi Shepherd, ECE Implementtion Coach

[email protected]

 

Erin Singleton, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Brandon Slaughter, ECE Instructional Assistant

[email protected]

 

Dala Sparks, Resource Teaher

[email protected]

 

Katarina Stevenson, Counselor

[email protected]

 

Jordan Stout, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Joe Sullivan, Nutrition Assistant

[email protected]

 

Andrea Taylor, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Eleanor Terrell, Nutrition Assistant

[email protected]

 

Shannon Thomas, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Carla Webster, Nutrition Asst.

[email protected]

 

Jennifer Wempe, Teacher

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Lillian Williamson, Nutrition Assistant

[email protected]

 

Tinnielle Wilson, Custodial Staff

[email protected]

 

Andre Wilson, Teacher

[email protected]

 

Cassandra Woods, Assistant Principal

[email protected]

 

David Wright, Teacher

[email protected]

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info