Norton Commons

Northeast Partner School - Norton Commons Elementary

Teachers and school staff are starting an academic year filled with uncertainties. We want to let them know they are loved and not alone as they plan for this school year and the safety of themselves and their students.

Steps:

  1. Select a Teacher/Staffer (Sign Up, Submit, Check for Email Confirmation)
  2. Email Teacher/Staffer (Encourage, Appreciate, Pray, Send a Digital Gift Card)
  3. Continue Prayer/Encouragement throughout the school year
  4. SHARE! Share with your friends and Family – send them to necchurch.org/schools so that they can connect with a teacher/staffer as well

Bonus! You can select more than one Teacher/Staffer at the schools to encourage and appreciate!

Date: 08/02/2020 (Sun.)

Created by:   Rosemarie Arsenault
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Oluwatoyin Ademola, Early Childhood Instructional Asst.

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Cheryl Amstutz, Band Teacher

[email protected]

 

Sarah Azevedo, 4th Grade

[email protected]

 

Cory Barnfield, Music Teacher

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Kristina Bloch, Librarian

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Elizabeth Bowden, 3rd Grade

[email protected]

 

Rebecca Brewer, 4th Grade

[email protected]

 

Jessica Brown, 5th Grade

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Christina Case, FRC Coordinator

[email protected]

 

Desiree Coleman-Hinkle, Early Childhood Instructional Asst.

desiree.cole[email protected]

 

Anice Curtis, Instructional Assistant

[email protected]

 

Arezoo Daraei, Bookkeeper

[email protected]

 

Kayla Dishon, Plant Operator

[email protected]

 

Terese Dodge, School Secretary

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Lindsey Dougherty, ECE Teacher

[email protected]

 

Sarah Dries, 2nd Grade

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Lauren Enderle, Interventionist

[email protected]

 

Emily Esarey, 1st Grade

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Cassie Everett, Instructional Asst.

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Ann Farris, Early Childhood Instructional Asst.

[email protected]

 

Nicole Feld, Academic Instructional Coach

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Michellle Fields, STEAM Teacher

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Timothy Guttman, Counselor

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Raymond Hampton, PE Teacher

[email protected]

 

Sarah Horton, Kindergarten

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Crystal Hubler, 5th Grade

[email protected]

 

Shaley Ice, 2nd Grade

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Emily Jennings, Early Childhood Clerk

[email protected]

 

LaMarico Johnson, Custodian

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Michael Kelly, Early Childhood Instructional Asst.

[email protected]

 

Stephanie Kerby, 5th Grade

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Linda Klein, Nutrition Services

[email protected]

 

Sally Lantz, 4th Grade

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Sarah Lindner, Early Childhood Instructional Asst.

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Alyson Manley, Early Childhood Instructional Asst.

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Olivia Martin, 1st Grade

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Kellie Mattingly, 2nd Grade

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Candace McCollum, Kindergarten

[email protected]

 

Kyle McGinty, ECE Teacher

[email protected]

 

Kathy McKenzie-Hensley, Speech Pathologist

[email protected]

 

Michael Melheiser, 2nd Grade

[email protected]

 

Sarah Miller, Art Teacher

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Demetria Montgomery, Nutrition Services

[email protected]

 

Emily Munson, ECE Teacher

[email protected]

 

Lauren Nonos, 3rd Grade

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Brooke Noon, Kindergarten

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Phillip Poore, Early Childhood Administrator

[email protected]

 

Penni Prates, 3rd Grade

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Ellen Price, Instructional Asst.

[email protected]

 

Albert Putnam, Custodian

[email protected]

 

Lesley Reynolds, 1st Grade

[email protected]

 

Devon Roberts, Assistant Principal

[email protected]

 

Julie Rodriguez, Early Childhood Instructional Asst.

[email protected]

 

Brooke Rohrs, Early Childhood

[email protected]

 

Mary Sagert, Early Childhood Instructional Asst.

[email protected]

 

Farnoosh Sasani, Nutrition Services

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Sejal Shah, Attendance Clerk

[email protected]

 

Chandni Shah, Early Childhood

[email protected]

 

Lydia Shaughnessy, Mental Health Coordinator

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Chunjuan Si, Early Childhood Instructional Asst.

[email protected]

 

Clotie Simmons, ECE Instructional Asst.

[email protected]

 

Shauwn Sims, Early Childhood

[email protected]

 

Cheryl Stigall, Early Childhood Instructional Asst.

[email protected]

 

Sarah Tatum, Early Childhood

[email protected]

 

Anna Twyman, Kindergarten

[email protected]

 

Allsyon Vitato, Principal

[email protected]

 
Already filled

Tomika Watson, Office Clerk

[email protected]

 

Cara Watts, ARC Chair

[email protected]

 

Heather Wessells, ECE Instructional Asst.

[email protected]

 

Barbara Whitworth, Nutrition Services

[email protected]

 

Holly Wood, 1st Grade

[email protected]

 
Already filled
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info