RAQ

2018 UANA Pan American Artistic Swimming Championships

Location: Riverside Aquatics Complex

Created by:   Riverside Aquettes
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/07/2018 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Routine Timers (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Batdorf
ILONA Warner
Rebecca Schnore
Elsa Seipp
Carolina Terry

Routine Runners (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Schnore (3)
Adam, Tyler and Reagan Schnore

Deck Monitors (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Rebecca Schnore
Rebecca Schnore
Tori Hawes
08/08/2018 (Wed.) 8:40am - 10:20am  

Deck Monitors (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jennifer Bonacorso

Figure Help (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Weber
Paula Valdez (2)
Isabella and Paula Valdez
Bekah Atkinson
Rebecca Schnore (2)
Rebecca Schnore & Elsa Seipp
Cindy Tappe
Jennifer Bonacorso
10:45am - 2:05pm  

Deck Monitors (5)

 

Figure Help (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Sanchez
Rebecca Schnore (2)
Rebecca Schnore & Elsa Seipp
Cindy Tappe
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Routine Timers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Batdorf
Cindy Tappe
Yuhong Zhang

Routine Runners (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
katie durocher
ILONA Warner

Deck Monitors (5)

 
08/09/2018 (Thu.) 8:50am - 10:45am  

Routine Timers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cindy Tappe

Routine Runners (3)

 

Deck Monitors (5)

 
11:00am - 12:10pm  

Routine Timers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cindy Tappe
Stephanie W
Stephanie Wang

Routine Runners (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Paula Valdez (2)
Isabella and Paula

Deck Monitors (5)

 
2:00pm - 4:45pm  

Routine Timers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kathy F Gaither
Cindy Tappe
Yuhong Zhang

Routine Runners (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Katie DuRocher

Deck Monitors (5)

 
08/10/2018 (Fri.) 8:45am - 10:45am  

Routine Timers (4)

 
All slots filled
Bekah Atkinson
Rebecca Schnore (2)
Rebecca Schnore & Elsa Seipp
Tori Hawes

Routine Runners (3)

 
All slots filled
Paula Valdez (2)
Isabella and Paula
Rachon Bartell

Deck Monitors (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jennifer Bonacorso
11:30am - 1:25pm  

Routine Timers (4)

 
All slots filled
Tina Remmers (3)
Tina, John & Evelina
Stephanie Sanchez

Routine Runners (3)

 
All slots filled
Paula Valdez (2)
Isabella and Paula Valdez
Rebecca Schnore

Deck Monitors (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Tori Hawes
Tina Walker
3:20pm - 6:00pm  

Routine Timers (4)

 
All slots filled
Chloe Kiso
Tori Hawes
Cindy Tappe
Yuhong Zhang

Routine Runners (3)

 
All slots filled
katie durocher
Naomi Field (2)
Kanako & Anna Field

Deck Monitors (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Shyanne Williams (2)
We will drop off a water in the am as well.
Jeanie Saunders (2)
08/11/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:05am  

Routine Timers (4)

 
All slots filled
Chloe Kiso
Stephanie Weber (2)
Grace ZHANG

Routine Runners (3)

 
All slots filled
katie durocher
Paula Valdez (2)
Isabella and paula

Deck Monitors (5)

 
All slots filled
ILONA Warner
Tori Hawes
Rachon Bartell
Tina Remmers (2)
John & Evelina
11:00am - 11:45am  

Routine Timers (4)

 
All slots filled
Chloe Kiso
Grace ZHANG
Tori Hawes
Cindy Tappe

Routine Runners (3)

 
All slots filled
katie durocher
Paula Valdez (2)
Isabella and Paula

Deck Monitors (5)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Sanchez
ILONA Warner
Jennifer Bonacorso
Yuhong Zhang
Rachon Bartell


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home