NSGA

National Senior Games (Referees)

Thank you for volunteering to sign up to referee for the NSGA 2019 tournament. Please sign up in 2 hour blocks below. Don’t forget to click on the submit button at the bottom of the page. Certified referees will be paid $10 per match and non-certified referees will be paid $5 per match. 

Created by:   Laura Patterson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MDT) Available Slot
06/15/2019 (Sat.) Manzano Mesa PB Courts  7:00am - 9:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Patrick Quist
Chuck Keller
Steven Machado
Sandy Sandy Salm Salm (2)
Signing up for Lou and Sandy
John Kimbrough
Mike Jackson
My play days were changed. I will not be in town 6.15.19; therefore need to cancel my registration assignment those days (6.15.19 and 6.16.19)
Penny Forgette
Ramiro Pereyra
Kathy Reidy
Certified referee
Peter Chang
Kathy Baca
Joe Almodova
Katjy Reidy
Certified referee
Linda Martellaro (2)
Joe Martellaro
Albert Chavez
Laura Smart
9:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Patrick Quist
Steven Machado
Sandy Sandy Salm Salm (2)
Signing up for Lou and Sandy
Bud Brinkerhoff
Remy Meute
John Kimbrough
Jim Conway
Penny Forgette
Ramiro Pereyra
Gail Gourley
Christine Wantuck
Indoors preferred & when not playing
Gopal Rao
Kathy Reidy
I am certified referee
Linda Martellaro
Joe Martellaro
Javier Barron
Albert Chavez
Ronald Bessling
Certified
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Bud Brinkerhoff
Remy Meute
John Kimbrough
Penny Forgette
Gail Gourley
Kenneth Lloyd
Gary Miller
Working on Certification
Sharon Lurix
Adeline Apodaca
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Linda Martellaro (2)
Joe Martellaro
Byron Freso
Certified
Mark Howard
Leland Harker
Laura Smart
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Patrick Quist
Steven Machado
Bud Brinkerhoff
Penny Forgette
Gary Miller
Working on Certification
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Mary Barsaleau
Lorraine Stanish
Russ Bebb
Vickie Mower
not certified
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Byron Freso
Ron Cavellier
Mark Howard
Mignon Mullen
Leland Harker
Laura Smart
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Bud Brinkerhoff
Penny Forgette
Gary Miller
Working on Certification
Tom Ratzki
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Anne Danner
Ed Woodd
Mary Barsaleau
Russ Bebb
Kathy Reidy
Byron Freso
Mary Payne
Certified referee and my husband is interested in line judging, please contact him at [email protected]
Nabil Merhi
Dan Ellsworth
Leland Harker
Marsha Freso
Mark Howard
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee (12)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Bud Brinkerhoff
Remy Meute
Penny Forgette
Jim Stapleton
And later if needed
Tom Ratzki
Kathy Reidy
Certified
craig palermo
Byron Freso
Nabil Merhi
Marsha Freso
Brad Mason
Bud Brinkerhoff
certified
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Bud Brinkerhoff
Penny Forgette
Nabil Merhi
06/16/2019 (Sun.) Manzano Mesa PB Courts  7:00am - 9:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Steven Machado
rebecca jilcott
Certified
John Kimbrough
Mike Jackson
Penny Forgette
Ramiro Pereyra
rebekah maddalena
Joe & Linda Martellaro
Peter Chang
Russ Bebb
Jo Honeycutt
Byron Freso
Mary Payne
Certified referee and my husband is interested in line judging, please contact him at [email protected]
Nabil Merhi
richard beazley
Anthony Gonzales
Let me know if you need me for any other time.
Mary Kozak
Anne Danner
9:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Steven Machado
Bud Brinkerhoff
Remy Meute
rebecca jilcott
Certified
John Kimbrough
Jim Conway
Penny Forgette
Ramiro Pereyra
rebekah maddalena
Roxanne Pierce
Elizabeth Woodruff
Gary Miller
Working on Certification
Yvonne Ting
Adeline Apodaca
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Joe Martellaro
Mary Kozak
Mary Payne
Certified referee
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Referee (16)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Bud Brinkerhoff
Remy Meute
rebecca jilcott
Certified
John Kimbrough
Penny Forgette
Roxanne Pierce
Gary Miller
Working on Certification
Yvonne Ting
Nancy Robertson
Anne Danner
Mary Barsaleau
Lorraine Stanish
Joe or Linda Martellaro
Nancy Stem
Byron Freso
Mary Payne
Certified referee and my husband is interested in line judging, please contact him at [email protected]
Manzano Mesa PB Courts   1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (9)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Patrick Quist
can ref when not playing
Steven Machado
Bud Brinkerhoff
rebecca jilcott
Penny Forgette
Nancy Stem
Byron Freso
Mignon Mullen
Bud Brinkerhoff
certified
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (2)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Bud Brinkerhoff
Jim Stapleton
Certified. Available after competing
06/17/2019 (Mon.) Manzano Mesa PB Courts   7:00am - 9:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Gail Gourley
Kathy Baca
Joe Almodova
Ed Woodd
Lou/Sandy Salm (2)
Lou and Sandy
Dana Otey
Ref, yes
Vickie Mower
Joe Martellaro
Joe Martellaro
Byron Freso
Nabil Merhi
richard beazley
Leland Harker
Marsha Freso
Clifford Spohn Spohn
Albert Chavez
Chuck Keller
9:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Gary Burns
Bud Brinkerhoff Brinkerhoff
Jim Conway
Gail Gourley
Elizabeth Woodruff
Gary Miller
Working on Certification
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Lou/Sandy Salm (2)
Lou and Sandy
Joe Martellaro
Linda Martellaro
Marjorie Allen
Jo Honeycutt
Cindy Lawton
Anthony Gonzales
Dana Otey
Yes, ref
Ron Cavellier
Mary Payne
Certified referee
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Gary Burns
Bud Brinkerhoff
Gary Miller
Working on Certification
Sharon Lurix
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Russ Bebb
Dana Otey
Yes, ref
Vickie Mower
Todd Headley
working on certification
Gary M. Miller (2)
Gary M. & Martha Miller
Byron Freso
Kai Brown
Leland Harker
Mignon Mullen
Chuck Keller
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (15)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Patrick Quist
can ref when not playing
Bud Brinkerhoff
rebecca jilcott
When not playing
Penny Forgette
Gary Miller
Working on Certification
Russ Bebb
Dana Otey
Yes, ref
Todd Headley
working on certification
Gary M. Miller (2)
Gary M. & Martha Miller
Byron Freso
Mary Payne
Certified referee and my husband is interested in line judging, please contact him at [email protected]
Nabil Merhi
Dan Ellsworth
Leland Harker
Manzano Mesa PB Courts   3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (6)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Bud Brinkerhoff
Penny Forgette
Richard Luna
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Russ Bebb
Jim Stapleton
Certified. Available after competing
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee

Referee matches

 
Bud Brinkerhoff
06/18/2019 (Tue.) Manzano Mesa PB Courts  7:00am - 9:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
14 of 18 slots filled
John Kimbrough
rebekah maddalena
Joe Martellaro (2)
Vickie Mower
Bill Plesha
Brad Mason
Clifford Spohn Spohn
Anthony Gonzales
Keli Marshall
Wayne Marshall
Chuck Keller
Mary Kozak
Albert Chavez
9:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Gary Burns
Bud Brinkerhoff
rebecca jilcott
Certified
John Kimbrough
Jim Conway
rebekah maddalena
Elizabeth Woodruff
Joe Martellaro (2)
Marjorie Allen
Russ Bebb
Nancy Stem
Byron Freso
Ron Cavellier
Javier Barron
Ed Woodd
Bill Plesha
Mary Kozak
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Referee (15)

Referee matches

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Patrick Quist
can ref when not playing
Gary Burns
Bud Brinkerhoff
rebecca jilcott
Certified
rebekah maddalena
Kathy Baca
Joe Almodova
Byron Freso
Kai Brown
Dan Ellsworth
Ed Woodd
Bill Plesha
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (6)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Bud Brinkerhoff
rebecca jilcott
Certified
Penny Forgette
Russ Bebb
Byron Freso
Mary Payne
Certified referee and my husband is interested in line judging, please contact him at [email protected]
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee

Referee matches

 
Bud Brinkerhoff
06/19/2019 (Wed.) Manzano Mesa PB Courts   7:00am - 9:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
16 of 18 slots filled
Sandy Sandy Salm Salm (2)
Signing up for Lou and Sandy
rebecca jilcott
Certified
John Kimbrough
Vickie Mower
Linda Martellaro (2)
Joanne Hessey
Certified
Bill Plesha
Brad Mason
Denise Boutin
Clifford Spohn Spohn
Anthony Gonzales
Charles Ryan
Christine Wantuck
Joe Martellaro
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  9:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Sandy Sandy Salm Salm (2)
Signing up for Lou and Sandy
Bud Brinkerhoff
rebecca jilcott
Certified
John Kimbrough
Jim Conway
Roxanne Pierce
Joe & Linda Martellaro (2)
Joe Martellaro
Elizabeth Woodruff
Russ Bebb
Ram Pereyra
Vickie Mower
Byron Freso
Bill Plesha
Anthony Gonzales
Charles Ryan
Manzano Mesa PB Courts   11:00am - 1:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Bud Brinkerhoff
rebecca jilcott
Certified
John Kimbrough
Eva Casey
Roxanne Pierce
Ram Pereyra
Paul Knight
Byron Freso
Ron Cavellier
Mary Payne
Certified referee and my husband is interested in line judging, please contact him at [email protected]
Nabil Merhi
Joanne Hessey
Certified
Bill Plesha
Brian Bury
Marsha Freso
Brad Mason
Bob Bauerle
Chuck Keller
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (16)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Patrick Quist
can ref when not playing
Bud Brinkerhoff
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Kathy Reidy
Certified
Russ Bebb
Byron Freso
Mary Payne
Certified referee and my husband is interested in line judging, please contact him at [email protected]
Nabil Merhi
Joanne Hessey
Certified
Bill Plesha
Marsha Freso
Brad Mason
Bob Bauerle
Kim Fischer
I can ref when not playing
Michael Curtis
Chuck Keller
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (10)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Bud Brinkerhoff
Richard Luna
Byron Freso
Mary Payne
Certified referee and my husband is interested in line judging, please contact him at [email protected]
Nabil Merhi
Joanne Hessey
Certified
Bill Plesha
Marsha Freso
Brad Mason
Kim Fischer
I can ref when not playing
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee

Referee matches

 
Bud Brinkerhoff
06/21/2019 (Fri.) Manzano Mesa PB Courts  7:00am - 9:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
15 of 18 slots filled
John Kimbrough
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
John Yip
Albert Noda
Ron Cavellier
Lenny Chimino
Nabil Merhi
Bill Plesha
Brad Mason
Clifford Spohn Spohn
Dana Otey
Ref, yes
CHARLES SMITH
Chuck Keller
Christopher Thomas
Rick Johnson
MM Indoor Courts  8:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Vickie Mower
Byron Freso
Bill Plesha
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  9:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
17 of 18 slots filled
John Kimbrough
Roxanne Pierce
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
Jerry Brinegar (4)
Joe & Linda Martellaro
Joe Martellaro
Don Simmons
Domenic Girodo
Sharon Lurix
Brian Bury
John Yip
Albert Noda
Russ Bebb
Paul Knight
Byron Freso
MM Indoor Courts  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jim Conway
Vickie Mower
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
John Kimbrough
Roxanne Pierce
Brian Bury
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
Jerry Brinegar (4)
Domenic Girodo
Kathy Baca
Joe Almodova
Ron Cavellier
Lenny Chimino
Nabil Merhi
Bill Plesha
Christine Below
If not playing
Brad Mason
Rick Hooker
MM Indoor Courts  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Byron Freso
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (12)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Penny Forgette
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
Domenic Girodo
Frank Kinder
Nabil Merhi
Bill Plesha
Brad Mason
Rick Hooker
Dana Otey
Ref, yes
Denis Miller
Tim Gleason
Chuck Keller
MM Indoor Courts  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Byron Freso
Denis Miller
Christine Wantuck
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (6)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Penny Forgette
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
David Killen
Nabil Merhi
Bill Plesha
Brad Mason
MM Indoor Courts  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Byron Freso
Polly Unger
If I’m not playing.
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee

Referee matches

 
Penny Forgette
MM Indoor Courts  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Brad Mason
Denis Miller
Bill Plesha
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Penny Forgette
Brad Mason
Denis Miller
06/22/2019 (Sat.) Manzano Mesa PB Courts  7:00am - 9:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Penny Forgette
Laura Smart
Melissa Ownby
Nancy Lesicka
Bill Plesha
Dana Otey
Ref, yes
Barbara Mock
Rick Johnson
Albert Chavez
MM Indoor Courts  8:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Diane Keller
Polly Unger
Sharon Lurix
Sandia HS  8:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (6)

Referee matches

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Buffie Race
Clifford Spohn Spohn
Mike Jackson
Will ref when not playing
Chuck Keller
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  9:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Penny Forgette
Laura Smart
Roxanne Pierce
Melissa Ownby
Joe & Linda Martellaro
Joe Martellaro
Adeline Apodaca
Kathy Baca
Joe Almodova
Byron Freso
Albert Chavez
richard beazley
Bill Plesha
Marsha Freso
Brad Mason
Dana Otey
Ref, yes
Lis Smoot
Diane Baumgartner
MM Indoor Courts  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Jim Conway
Joe & Linda Martellaro
Linda Martellaro
Diane Keller
Sandia HS  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (5)

Referee matches

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Buffie Race
Chuck Keller
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
16 of 18 slots filled
Penny Forgette
Laura Smart
Roxanne Pierce
Melissa Ownby
Byron Freso
Nancy Lesicka
Joanne Hessey
Certified
Albert Chavez
Bill Plesha
Marsha Freso
Brad Mason
Dana Otey
Ref, yes
Lis Smoot
Joy B Cook Cook
Barbara Mock
Charles Ryan
After I play
MM Indoor Courts  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Eva Casey
Albert Noda
If not playing
Christine Wantuck
Sandia HS  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

Referee matches

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Chuck Keller
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Penny Forgette
Laura Smart
Melissa Ownby
Paul Donohoe
Certified. Will ref when I'm not playing.
Byron Freso
Nancy Lesicka
Joanne Hessey
Certified
Bill Plesha
Marsha Freso
Brad Mason
Dana Otey
Ref, yes
Joy B Cook Cook
Barbara Mock
Charles Ryan
After I play
MM Indoor Courts  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Albert Noda
If not playing
Buffie Race
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
12 of 18 slots filled
Penny Forgette
Laura Smart
Melissa Ownby
Albert Noda
If not playing
Paul Donohoe
Certified. Will ref when I'm not playing.
Byron Freso
Joanne Hessey
Certified
Bill Plesha
Marsha Freso
Brad Mason
Barbara Mock
Charles Ryan
After I play
MM Indoor Courts  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Referee (3)

Referee matches

 
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee (13)

Referee matches

 
7 of 13 slots filled
Penny Forgette
Melissa Ownby
Byron Freso
Nancy Lesicka
Polly Unger
Marsha Freso
Brad Mason
MM Indoor Courts  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Referee (4)

Referee matches

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Penny Forgette
Marsha Freso
Brad Mason
MM Indoor Courts  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Brad Mason
06/23/2019 (Sun.) Manzano Mesa PB Courts  7:00am - 9:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
11 of 18 slots filled
John Kimbrough
Laura Smart
Penny Forgette
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
John Yip
Albert Noda
Buffie Race
Not certified but willing to help
Nancy Shibley
Nabil Merhi
Bill Plesha
Christopher Thomas
MM Indoor Courts  8:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Denis Miller
Sandia HS  8:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (6)

Referee matches

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vickie Mower
Chuck Keller
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  9:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
17 of 18 slots filled
John Kimbrough
Laura Smart
Penny Forgette
Roxanne Pierce
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
Joe & Linda Martellaro
Joe Martellaro
Don Simmons
Brian Bury
John Yip
Adeline Apodaca
Barry Silverman
Albert Noda
Marjorie Allen
Domenic Girodo
Nancy Shibley
Bill Plesha
Charles Ryan
MM Indoor Courts  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jim Conway
Elizabeth Woodruff
Sandia HS  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (6)

Referee matches

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Vickie Mower
Buffie Race
Not certified
Chuck Keller
christine wantuck
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Dale Reynolds
MMPC
Laura Smart
John Kimbrough
Ray Thomas (2)
Penny Forgette
Roxanne Pierce
Brian Bury
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
Frank Kinder
Jim McPherson
Domenic Girodo
Byron Freso
Tim Kuss
Joanne Hessey
If not playing Certified
Bill Plesha
Tim Gleason
Charles Ryan
MM Indoor Courts  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Eva Casey
Denis Miller
Sandia HS  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

Referee matches

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Chuck Keller
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
16 of 18 slots filled
Laura Smart
Penny Forgette
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
John Yip
Barry Silverman
Jim McPherson
Paul Donohoe
Certified. Will ref when I'm not playing.
Domenic Girodo
Byron Freso
Tim Kuss
Joanne Hessey
If not playing Certified
Polly Unger
Bill Plesha
Michael Curtis
Tim Gleason
Charles Ryan
MM Indoor Courts  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Sandia HS  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee

Referee matches

 
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (14)

Referee matches

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Penny Forgette
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
Paul Donohoe
Certified. Will ref when I'm not playing.
Laura Smart
Byron Freso
Tim Kuss
Joanne Hessey
If not playing Certified
Bill Plesha
Tim Gleason
Charles Ryan
MM Indoor Courts  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Denis Miller
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee (2)

Referee matches

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Penny Forgette
MM Indoor Courts  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Denis Miller
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Penny Forgette
06/24/2019 (Mon.) Manzano Mesa PB Courts  7:00am - 9:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
11 of 18 slots filled
John Kimbrough
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
David Killen
Albert Noda
Joe Martellaro
Nancy Shibley
Nancy Lesicka
Bill Plesha
Clifford Spohn Spohn
Laura Smart
Rick Johnson
MM Indoor Courts  8:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Steven Machado
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  9:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
John Kimbrough
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
Joe & Linda Martellaro
Joe Martellaro
Domenic Girodo
Albert Noda
Kathy Baca
Joe Almodova
Ram Pereyra
Vickie Mower
Nancy Shibley
Byron Freso
Nancy Lesicka
Tim Kuss
Joanne Hessey
If not playing Certified
Bill Plesha
Brian Bury
Christine Below
Clifford Spohn Spohn
MM Indoor Courts  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Steven Machado
Jim Conway
Eva Casey
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Referee (11)

Referee matches

 
10 of 11 slots filled
John Kimbrough
Brian Bury
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
David Killen
Domenic Girodo
Ram Pereyra
Vickie Mower
Byron Freso
Tim Kuss
Bill Plesha
MM Indoor Courts  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Steven Machado
Joe & Linda Martellaro
Linda Martellaro
Nancy Stem
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (2)

Referee matches

 
All slots filled
Dale Reynolds
MMPC
Byron Freso
MM Indoor Courts  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Steven Machado
Bill Plesha
Brian Bury
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Referee

Referee matches

 
Albert Noda
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nancy Lesicka
Chuck Keller
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nancy Lesicka
Chuck Keller
06/25/2019 (Tue.) Manzano Mesa PB Courts  7:00am - 9:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
8 of 18 slots filled
John Kimbrough
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
John Yip
Nancy Shibley
Byron Freso
Joanne Hessey
Certified
Bill Plesha
Clifford Spohn Spohn
MM Indoor Courts  8:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Jim Conway
Albert Noda
If not playing
Denis Miller
Sandia HS  8:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (6)

Referee matches

 
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  9:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
13 of 18 slots filled
John Kimbrough
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
Domenic Girodo
John Yip
Ram Pereyra
Vickie Mower
Nancy Shibley
Byron Freso
Joanne Hessey
Certified
Bill Plesha
Clifford Spohn Spohn
Owen Perillo
Denis Miller
MM Indoor Courts   10:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Albert Noda
If not playing
Denis Miller
Sandia HS  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (6)

Referee matches

 
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
9 of 18 slots filled
John Kimbrough
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
Domenic Girodo
Ram Pereyra
Vickie Mower
Nancy Shibley
Byron Freso
Bill Plesha
Owen Perillo
MM Indoor Courts   12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Albert Noda
If not playing
Denis Miller
Sandia HS  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (6)

Referee matches

 
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
Domenic Girodo
Byron Freso
Joanne Hessey
Certified
Bill Plesha
Laura Smart
Bruce Cuddy Cuddy
MM Indoor Courts   2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Denis Miller
Sandia HS  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (5)

Referee matches

 
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Melissa Ownby
If not playing
Byron Freso
Bill Plesha
Sandia HS  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Referee (3)

Referee matches

 
MM Indoor Courts   4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Albert Noda
If not laying
Denis Miller
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee (18)

Referee matches

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Richard Luna
Byron Freso
Ron Cavellier
MM Indoor Courts   6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Albert Noda
If not playing
Manzano Mesa PB Courts  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Richard Luna
Byron Freso
MM Indoor Courts  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Referee (3)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service