Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
AYSO 399

Skills Sessions

These skill sessions are with our paid trainers.  We offer them for free to you so that your players can advance their skills.  Please make sure you attend your session if you sign up.

All sessions are at East End 

Created by:   stacey lundgren
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Location Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT)

2015 (U5) Coed

East End 

09/16/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Colin Smith
Vince Pina
Nicole Pines
Brooklyn Pines
Riley Mann
Jana Kalkowski
Ryan Kalkowski
Brady Larson
Kaitlyn Jeanneret
Logan Jeanneret
Jessica Rexroat
Jeremy Nickels
Sara Perrone
Cameron Perrone
East End 

09/23/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Elise Szeghy
Anthony Szeghy
Michael Bishof
Casimir Bishof
Jana Kalkowski
Ryan Kalkowski
Zane Coleman
Reece Coleman
Kaitlyn Jeanneret
Logan Jeanneret
Katie Mowry
Brooks Mowry
Karyn Kain
Henry Kain
Sara Perrone
Cameron Perrone
Vince Pina
Sara Perrone
Cameron Perrone
 

09/24/2019
(Tue, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Jessica Rexroat
Simon Asgedom
Allison Vandenberg
Cort Vandenberg
Katrina DeCelles
Danny DeCelles
Katie Mowry
Becky Bucolo
John Bucolo
East End 

09/30/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Amy Brown
Michael Bishof
Casimir Bishof
Jana Kalkowski
Ryan Kalkowski
Brady Larson
Zane Coleman
Reece Coleman
Kaitlyn Jeanneret
Logan Jeanneret
Sarah Pappas
Karyn Kain
Henry Kain
Riley Mann
Sara Perrone
Cameron Perrone
 

10/01/2019
(Tue, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jessica Rexroat
Mina McMahon
East End 

10/07/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Karyn Kain
Henry Kain
Colin Smith
Sara Perrone
Cameron Perrone
Frank Tomaselli
Amy Brown
Tricia Herward
Michael Alper
Jana Kalkowski
Ryan Kalkowski
Vince Pina
Michael
Mina McMahon
 

10/08/2019
(Tue, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Jessica Rexroat
Michael Bishof
Casimir Bishof
Thomas Martin
Erin Asgedom
Simon
Allison Vandenberg
Cort
Everett Furlin
East End 

10/14/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Pines
Brooklyn Pines
Colin Smith
Mia Slowinski
Sara Perrone
Cameron Perrone
Frank Tomaselli
Elise Szeghy
Anthony Szeghy
Jana Kalkowski
Ryan Kalkowski
Oliver Bolsoni
Vince Pina
Robyn Tsacoumangos
Thank you!
 

10/15/2019
(Tue, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Michael Bishof
Casimir Bishof
Corinne Fortney
Margaret Black
Diana White
Jordan white
Becky Bucolo
John bucolo
East End 

10/21/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Brady Larson
Zane Coleman
Reece Coleman
Colin Smith
Jana Kalkowski
Ryan kalkiwski
Sara Perrone
Cameron Perrone
Amy Brown
Tricia Herward
Karyn Kain
Henry Kain
Riley Kehoe
Katie MacKinnon
 

10/22/2019
(Tue, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Michael Bishof
Casimir Bishof
Thomas Martin
Janelle Furlin
Everett
Lisa Hoppe
Emmy Hoppe
Corinne Fortney
Diana White
Jordan white
Katie Mowry
Brooks Mowry
Mina McMahon
Mikey
East End 

10/28/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Colin Smith
Sara Perrone
Cameron Perrone
Jana Kalkowski
Ryan Kalkowski
Karyn Kain
Henry Kain
Brady Larson
Riley Kehoe
Vince Pina
Michael
Kathleen MacKinnon
Billy
Hail Pilz
Diana White
Jordan white
 

10/29/2019
(Tue, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Michael Bishof
Casimir Bishof
Thomas Martin
Lisa Hoppe
Emmy Hoppe
Corinne Fortney
Mina McMahon
Mikey

2014 (U6) Boys

East End 

09/16/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Aidan Hall
Liam O’Brien
Jennifer Serio
Jennifer Bosse
Luke Bosse
Max Hodge
Kelly Carpenter
Nicole Pines
Bradley Pines
Janelle Furlin
Everett Furlin
Debbie Manning
Jana Kalkowski
John kalkowski
East End 

09/23/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Logan Burrell
Jennifer Bosse
Luke Bosse
Kelly Carpenter
Grant Elder
Janelle Furlin
Everett Furlin
Debbie Manning
Wilson Melzer
Jana Kalkowski
John Kalkowski
Liam Woods
Mariana Prokop
Boris
 

09/24/2019
(Tue, 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
(10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jodi Rucks (2)
Megan Persin
Trevor Persin
Carrie Martin
Vishnu Bhat
East End 

09/30/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Liam O’Brien
Oliver Bolsoni
Jennifer Bosse
Luke Bosse
Kelly Carpenter
Natalie Bittenbinder
Debbie Manning
Christina Filip
Thomas Filip
Jana Kalkowski
John Kalkowski
Wilson Melzer
Lisa (Lucas) Bowgren
 

10/01/2019
(Tue, 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Jodi Rucks (2)
Jessica Garcia
Emiliano
Carrie Martin
Vishnu Bhat
Conor Trout
Laura Woods
Liam Woods
Benjamin Ankenbrandt
Erica Fine
Brady Fine
Trevor Persin
East End 

10/07/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Logan Burrell
Jennifer Bosse
Luke Bosse
Kelly Carpenter
Debbie Manning
Mariana Prokop
Boris
Christin Henkel
Luke Henkel
Sue Boonstra
Calvin
Lauren Hauert
Tate
Jana Kalkowski
John Kalkowski
 

10/08/2019
(Tue, 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Vishnu Bhat
Laura Woods
Liam Woods
Trevor Persin
Benjamin Ankenbrandt
Erica Fine
Brady Fine
Sean Howrigon
Aarish Kansal
Thomas Martin
Andi Zuckerman
Asher Zuckerman
Tommy Wamsley
East End 

10/14/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Liam O’Brien
Kelly Carpenter
Nicole Pines
Bradley Pines
Debbie Manning
Mariana Prokop
Boris
Will Golem
Conor Trout
Susan Buehler
Vishnu Bhat
Jack Tierney
 

10/15/2019
(Tue, 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Jana Kalkowski
John Kalkowski
Trevor Persin
Benjamin Ankenbrandt
Erica Fine
Brady Fine
Sean Howrigon
Tommy Wamsley
Dylan Byrer
Lisa Hoppe
Owen Hoppe
Laura Foster
George
Flavia Malloy
Teddy
East End 

10/21/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Christina Filip
Thomas Filip
Mariana Prokop
Boris
Lauren Hauert
Tate
Shannon Isherwood
Connor Manning
Jennifer Bosse
Luke Bosse
Jennifer Bosse
Luke Bosse
Jana Kalkiwski
John Kalkowski
Cindy Foran
Kamden Foran
Susan Boonstra
Calvin
 

10/22/2019
(Tue, 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Woods
Liam Woods
Trevor Persin
Benjamin Ankenbrandt
Erica Fine
Brady Fine
Sean Howrigon
Vishnu Bhat
Thomas Martin
Nicole Pines
Bradley Pines
Lisa Hoppe
Owen Hoppe
AJ Josephson
East End 

10/28/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Logan Burrell
Grant Elder
Mariana Prokop
Boris
Vishnu Bhat
Jennifer Bosse
Kamden Foran
Kathryn Lebda
Jenn Kovacs
Cashton Kovacs
Jana Kalkowski
Lisa Hoppe
 

10/29/2019
(Tue, 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Vishnu Bhat
Benjamin Ankenbrandt
Erica Fine
Brady Fine
Trevor Persin
Thomas Martin
Tommy Wamsley
Laura Foster
George
Flavia Malloy
Teddy
Conor Trout
Matt Humboldt

2014 (U6) Girls

East End 

09/16/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Hadley Keller
Keli Redinger
Maeve Redinger
Haley Harrison
Therese Van Auken
Luciana
Antonina Doria
Karissa Doria
Jorie Palmer
Lauren Podboy
Emma Woolsey
Jennifer Kramer
Kadence
East End 

09/23/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Mary Rocco
Lillian Rae
Elise Szeghy
Emma Szeghy
Keli Redinger
Maeve Redinger
Anne Vanderkamp
Grace Vanderkamp
Haley Harrison
Therese Van Auken
Luciana
Gisela Padilla
Antonina Doria
Karissa Doria
Kaeley Hiett
Lauren Gaeger
East End 

09/30/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Marissa Giesler
Wren Giesler
Keli Redinger
Maeve Redinger
Monica Mikucki McKeen
Madeline
Anne Vanderkamp
Grace Vanderkamp
Haley Harrison
Therese Van Auken
Luciana
Gisela Padilla
Elizabeth Patti
Brooklyn Patti
Antonina Doria
Karissa Doria
Jorie Palmer
East End 

10/07/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Kaeley Hiett
Keli Redinger
Maeve Redinger
Haley Harrison
Antonina Doria
Karissa Doria
Jorie Palmer
Nikki Slowinski
Mia
Lauren Podboy
Emma Woolsey
Sharon Meyer
East End 

10/14/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Kaeley Hiett
Keli Redinger
Maeve Redinger
Therese Van Auken
Luciana
Nikki Slowinski
Mia
Lauren Podboy
Sharon Meyer
Emma Woolsey
Elise Szeghy
Emma Szeghy
Nakia Wallace-Harrison
East End 

10/15/2019
(Tue, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
East End 

10/21/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Kaeley Hiett
Keli Redinger
Maeve Redinger
Monica Mikucki McKeen
Therese Van Auken
Luciana
Antonina Doria
Karissa Doria
Nikki Slowinski
Lauren Podboy
Jennifer Kramer
Kadence
Lauren Gaeger
Sharon Meyer
East End 

10/22/2019
(Tue, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Erin Nolan
Julia
Julia Kanouse
Savannah
East End 

10/28/2019
(Mon, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Kaeley Hiett
Haley Harrison
Jorie Palmer
Lauren Podboy
Lauren Gaeger
Sharon Meyer
Emma Woolsey
Michelle Polach
Avery Polach
Marissa Giesler
Wren Giesler
Samantha Langenstrass
East End 

10/29/2019
(Tue, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Erin Nolan
Julia
Julia Kanouse
Savannah
Lara Bogenrief
Marie

2013 (U7) Boys

 

09/18/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Shauna Brueggen
Conor Brueggen
Joy Maniar
Shaan Maniar
Crystal Leighton
Jack Leighton
Wayne Melichar
Kaitlyn Jeanneret
Jack Jeanneret
Teresa Pollitz
Joshua Pollitz
John Chmiel
Matt Leischner
Michael Tobin
Tejas Desai
Jodi Rucks

09/18/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Robyn Cox (4)
Team #16
Kaitlyn Jeanneret
Jack Jeanneret
Bradley Sun
stacey lundgren (4)
Fannie Feng
 

09/25/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Dena Bigham
Max Bigham
Anne Hermanek
Joe Hermanek
Mark Ashton
Anne Vanderkamp
Jack Vanderkamp
Crystal Godfrey
Brayden Godfrey
Connor Smolek
Connor Smolek
Suzie Lamoureux
Joy Maniar
Shaan Maniar
Joshua Gabato
Wayne Melichar
Kaitlyn Jeanneret
Jack Jeanneret
Patricia Clarke
 

10/02/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Dena Bigham
Wayne Melichar
Kaitlyn Jeanneret
Jack Jeanneret
Teresa Pollitz
Joshua Pollitz
Matt Leischner
Linda Lopez
Lucas Lopez
Bradley Sun
Jill Martin
Michael Tobin
Patricia Clarke
 

10/09/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Dena Bigham
Anne Vanderkamp
Jack Vanderkamp
Wayne Melichar
Matt Leischner
Joy Maniar
Shaan Maniar
Shauna Brueggen
Conor Brueggen
Crystal Leighton
Jack
Tejas Desai
Just Jill
Patricia Clarke
Michael Tobin
 

10/16/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Dena Bigham
Wayne Melichar
Matt Leischner
Joy Maniar
Shaan Maniar
Jodi Rucks
Just Jill
Tejas Desai
Hayden Cox
Fannie Feng
Aidan Hall
Patricia Clarke
Katie Mowry
Brady Mowry
 

10/23/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Dena Bigham
Matt Leischner
Joy Maniar
Shaan Maniar
Crystal Leighton
Jack
Just Jill
Tejas Desai
Hayden Cox
Fannie Feng
Aidan Hall
Colleen Govekar (2)
Henry/George Govekar
Patricia Clarke
 

10/30/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Dena Bigham
Joy Maniar
Shaan Maniar
Just Jill
Tejas Desai
Hayden Cox
Fannie Feng
Patricia Clarke
Joel Toledo
Crystal Leighton
Jack

2013 (U7) Girls

 

09/18/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Esther Botello
Madeline Hardy
Vivian Wehman
stacey lundgren (8)

09/18/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Eloise Rivera
Mary Koludrovic
Anna Koludrovic
stacey lundgren (10)
 

09/25/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Norah Rasho
Eliza Rasho
Anne Vanderkamp
Stella Vanderkamp
Hailey Manternach
Madeline Hardy
Amber Klimek
Lula Klimek
Aleah Behm
Vivian Wehman
Mary Koludrovic
Anna Koludrovic
 

10/02/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Emilia Alvarez
Anna Koludrovic
 

10/09/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Eloise Rivera
Anne Vanderkamp
Stella Vanderkamp
Hailey Manternach
Madeline Hardy
Amber Klimek
Lula Klimek
Aleah Behm
Vivian Wehman
Anna Koludrovic
Norah And Eliza Rasho (2)
Katie Buhrfiend
Mina McMahon
 

10/16/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Hailey Manternach
Grace Haigh
Olivia Walker
 

10/23/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Madeline Hardy
Vivian Wehman
Norah And Eliza Rasho (2)
Thalia (athena) Arvanitis
Olivia Walker
Mina McMahon
Norah
ANNIE FARQUHAR
 

10/30/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Vivian Wehman
Thalia (athena) Arvanitis
Mina McMahon
Norah
ANNIE FARQUHAR

2012 (U8) Boys

 

09/18/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Tamara Ivetic
Toni Esker (2)
Levi Major (2)
Nikki Slowinski
Jaiden
Graeme Darling
Holly Bland
Cohen Bland
Caroline Heflin
Patrick
Lilo Bala
More Practice
Juan Gomez
 

09/25/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Tamara Ivetic
Michelle Meade
Evan Meade
Graeme Manning
Wahl Michelle
Antonina Doria
Sebastian Doria
Kristin Sokol
Kristin Sokol (Ben)
Holly Bland
Cohen Bland
Juan Gomez
Toni Esker (2)
Tyler Langenstrass
 

10/02/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Ivetic
Graeme Manning
Wahl Michelle
Antonina Doria
Sebastian Doria
Kristin Sokol
Kristin Sokol (Ben)
Graeme Darling
Bodie Blondell
Samuel Cabarcas-Smith
Chase Gallagher
Kyle Mindak
Yousuf Mohammed
Kiernan O'Connor
 

10/09/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Ivetic
Wahl Michelle
Levi Major (2)
Antonina Doria
Sebastian Doria
Nikki Slowinski
Jaiden
Holly Bland
Cohen Bland
Katie Mowry
Juan Gomez
Toni Esker (2)
Tyler Langenstrass
East End 

10/15/2019
(Tue, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
 

10/16/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Tamara Ivetic
Michelle Meade
Evan Meade
Antonina Doria
Sebastian Doria
Nikki Slowinski
Jaiden
Kristin Sokol
Kristin Sokol (Ben)
Juan Gomez
Toni Esker (2)
Tyler Langenstrass
Robyn Tsacoumangos
East End 

10/22/2019
(Tue, 6:00pm - 7:00am)
(12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Flavia Malloy
George
Christie DiBenedetto
 

10/23/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Tamara Ivetic
Nikki Slowinski
Jaiden
Holly Bland
Cohen Bland
Juan Gomez
Toni Esker
Tyler Langenstrass
East End 

10/29/2019
(Tue, 6:00pm - 7:00am)
(12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Flavia Malloy
George
Christie DiBenedetto
 

10/30/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Tamara Ivetic
Wahl Michelle
Holly Bland
Cohen Bland
Juan Gomez
Toni Esker (2)
Tyler Langenstrass

2012 (U8) Girls

 

09/18/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Olivia Mann
Brian Thies
Caroline Keller
 

09/25/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Allie Conroy
Celia Carpenter
Layla Elder
Caitlin Shields
Kelly Shields
Joey Eberspacher
Olivia Mann
Claire Wormer
Frank Tomaselli
Morgan Thies
Shannon Staley
 

10/02/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Elliana Hiett
Celia Carpenter
Joey Eberspacher
Delilah Witkowski
Claire Wormer
Lara Bogenrief
Elsa Bogenrief
Frank Tomaselli
Eleanor Martin
Katrina Decelles
Josie DeCelles
 

10/09/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Elliana Hiett
Joey Eberspacher
Celia Carpenter
Delilah Witkowski
Claire Wormer
Caroline Keller
Eleanor Martin
Katrina Decelles
Josie DeCelles
Maggie Shields
Caitlin/Kelly Shields
East End 

10/15/2019
(Tue, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Sammis
Vivienne Sammis
Stella Ruscitti
 

10/16/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Elliana Hiett
Celia Carpenter
Olivia Mann
Sarah Buelow
Joey Eberspacher
Delilah Witkowski
Claire Wormer
Eleanor Martin
Katrina Decelles
Josie DeCelles
East End 

10/22/2019
(Tue, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Sammis
Vivienne Sammis
Stella Ruscitti
 

10/23/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Elliana Hiett
Celia Carpenter
Joey Eberspacher
Caroline Keller
Delilah Witkowski
Claire Wormer
Eleanor Martin
Katrina Decelles
Josie DeCelles
Allie Conroy
Harper Staley
Morgan Thies
Ashlyn Fergus
East End 

10/29/2019
(Tue, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
 

10/30/2019
(Wed, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Katrina Decelles
Josie DeCelles
Stella Ruscitti
Emme Pilz
Ashlyn Fergus
Addi Humboldt
Lara Bogenrief
Elsa

2011 (U9) Boys

 

09/19/2019
(Thu, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Logan Balice
Demetri Kekos
Kyle Brunetti
Matt Leischner
Dana Czarnecki
Brady Czarnecki
 

09/26/2019
(Thu, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Matt Leischner
DANA CZARNECKI
Brady Czarnecki
 

10/03/2019
(Thu, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Miles Rasho
Logan Balice
Demetri Kekos
Matt Leischner
Ben Skinkys
 

10/10/2019
(Thu, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Clayton Cabarcas-Smith
Charles Childress
Nicholas Deligiannis
Major Griffin
Tyson Hagen
Anthony Hallahan
Nathaniel Jaworek
Benjamin Pringle
Thomas Smith
Ben Skinkys
 

10/17/2019
(Thu, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Logan Balice
Demetri Kekos
Kyle Brunetti
Miles Rasho
Ben Skinkys
 

10/24/2019
(Thu, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Kyle Brunetti
Logan Balice
Demetri Kekos

2011 (U9) Girls

 

09/19/2019
(Thu, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Kaitlyn Fahey
Tess Battaglia
Lydia Samuelian
Juan Gomez
Juan Gomez (2)
Sarah/Lydia
 

09/26/2019
(Thu, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Elsa Crotty
Lydia Samuelian
Juan Gomez
Juan Gomez (2)
Sarah/Lydia
Hector Arista
 

10/03/2019
(Thu, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Elsa Crotty
Juan Gomez
Juan Gomez (2)
Sarah/Lydia
Jessica Garcia
Citlali
 

10/10/2019
(Thu, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Elsa Crotty
Stephanie Fahey
Juan Gomez
Juan Gomez (2)
Sarah/Lydia
Madeleine Ankenbrandt
Kerrie Samuelian
Lydia
Tori Arista
Rose Smith
 

10/17/2019
(Thu, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Stephanie Fahey
Juan Gomez
Juan Gomez (2)
Sarah/Lydia
Madeleine Ankenbrandt
Mina McMahon
Kerrie Samuelian
Lydia
Charlotte Haigh
 

10/24/2019
(Thu, 4:00pm - 5:00pm)
(12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Elsa Crotty
Juan Gomez
Juan Gomez (2)
Sarah/Lydia
Madeleine Ankenbrandt
Kerrie Samuelian
Lydia
Mina McMahon
Maeve

2010 (U10) Boys

 

09/19/2019
(Thu, 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
(12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Cheryl Mondi
Ryan
Ryan Favro
Julia Sonnichsen
Patrick Byrne
Caroline Heflin
James
 

09/26/2019
(Thu, 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
(12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Cheryl Mondi
Ryan
Ryan Favro
Julia Sonnichsen
Michelle Meade
Nate Meade
Aleah Behm
OWEN BEHM
Erin Ballman
Charlie Ballman
Joellyn Haske
 

10/03/2019
(Thu, 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
(12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Cheryl Mondi
Ryan
Ryan Favro
Patrick Byrne
James Heflin
 

10/10/2019
(Thu, 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
(12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Ryan Favro
Michelle Meade
Nate Mesde
 

10/17/2019
(Thu, 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
(12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Ryan Favro
Julia Sonnichsen
Hudson Tseng
 

10/24/2019
(Thu, 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
(12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Ryan Favro
Julia Sonnichsen
Alex Nicks
Wendy Simms
Duncan Simms

2010 (U10) Girls

 

09/19/2019
(Thu, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Kimberly Warren
Lila Warren
Amelia Crotty
Pam Ferguson
 

09/26/2019
(Thu, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Renata Suerth
Kimberly Warren
Lila Warren
Amelia Crotty
Jade Ferguson
Maryn Banta
Eva Alvarez
Bella Cortez
 

10/03/2019
(Thu, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Renata Suerth
Amelia Crotty
Jade Ferguson
Kimberly Warren
Lila Warren
Bella Cortez
Eva Alvarez
Suriana Kansal
 

10/10/2019
(Thu, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Amelia Crotty
Renata Suerth
Bella Cortez
Eva Alvarez
Sarah Richardson
 

10/17/2019
(Thu, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Renata Suerth
Please cancel. We have a function at school this evening
Bella Cortez
Amelia Crotty
Kimberly Warren
Lila Warren
Suriana Kansal
Sarah Richardson
Eva Alvarez
 

10/24/2019
(Thu, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Renata Suerth
Amelia Crotty
Kimberly Warren
Lila Warren

U12 Boys

 

09/19/2019
(Thu, 5:30pm - 6:30pm)
(12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Keegan Skarda
Valentino Alvarez
Owen Serr
Owen Serr
Joe Lubbe
John Chmiel
Mikey Marcuccelli
 

09/26/2019
(Thu, 5:30pm - 6:30pm)
(12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Owen Serr
Owen Serr
Harrison Manternach
Joe Lubbe
Lilo Bala
Lilo Bala
Practice
Anand Peel
Deivid Demelli
 

10/03/2019
(Thu, 5:30pm - 6:30pm)
(12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Deivid Demelli
Jake Buelow
 

10/10/2019
(Thu, 5:30pm - 6:30pm)
(12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Deivid Demelli
 

10/17/2019
(Thu, 5:30pm - 6:30pm)
(12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Zahra Suratwala
Harrison Manternach
Keegan Skarda
Deivid Demelli
Aidan Chmiel
Joseph Lubbe
none
 

10/24/2019
(Thu, 5:30pm - 6:30pm)
(12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Zahra Suratwala
Keegan Skarda
Deivid Demelli
Joseph Lubbe

U12 Girls

 

09/19/2019
(Thu, 5:30pm - 6:30pm)
(12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Joann Kenny
Jordan Kenny
Vivian Carson
Maddie Valeski
 

09/26/2019
(Thu, 5:30pm - 6:30pm)
(12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Joann Kenny
Jordan Kenny
Maddie Valeski
Vivian Carson
Lexi Copher
Isabel Alvarez
Janice Castillo (2)
Lilly & Sienna
 

10/03/2019
(Thu, 5:30pm - 6:30pm)
(12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Jordan Kenny
Isabel Alvarez
 

10/10/2019
(Thu, 5:30pm - 6:30pm)
(12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Jordan Kenny
Isabel Alvarez
 

10/17/2019
(Thu, 5:30pm - 6:30pm)
(12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jordan Kenny
Isabel Alvarez
Maddie Valeski
 

10/24/2019
(Thu, 5:30pm - 6:30pm)
(12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jordan Kenny
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service