AYSO 399

Skills Sessions

These skill sessions are with our paid trainers.  We offer them for free to you so that your players can advance their skills.  Please make sure you attend your session if you sign up.

Location: Salt Creek

Created by:   stacey lundgren
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
04/15/2019 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2014 Coed (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Aditi Sant
Vishnu Bhat
Jana Kalkowski
John Kalkowsku
Kate Melzer

2011 & 2012 Girls (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Lara Bogenrief
Elsa Bogenrief
Emily Galiano
Maddie Rehfield
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

2012 Boys (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Holly Bland
Cohen Bland
Kellie Matkovic
Zachary Matkovic
Vladimir Ivetic
Kevin Langenstrass
Toni Esker (2)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Boys (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Mas Luch
Mason

2009 & 2010 Boys (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Masimo Mastrino
Pat Nickless
Stevie Gryglas
Jimmy/Ellie Maddock
Jimmy

2009 & 2010 Girls (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Stephanie Drolett
Vivian Carson
Jimmy/Ellie Maddock
Ellie
Sofia Furlin
Jocelyn Murillo
Seriyah murillo
Fallon Dailey
04/16/2019 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2013 Girls (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Eloise Rivera
Willa Laux
Belen Campos

2013 Boys (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Nicholas Fratella
Joshua Pollitz
Louie Dedic
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

2012 Girls (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Meghan Scarsella
Maddie Scarsella
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Girls (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Meghan Scarsella
Monica Scarsella
Matthew Berry
Eleanor Berry
Tina Beckberger
Eve
Lisa Burnison
04/17/2019 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2012 Girls (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Elvie Bui
Anne Conroy
Allie Conroy
Susan Boonstra
Lillian Boonstra
Kai MacNicol
Maya MacNicol
Nikki Crancer
Ella Crancer
Beth Ruscitti
Maya Gryglas
Jen Bonn
Amy Fincher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Boys (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Travis Smith
Angela Jenkins

2007 & 2008 Coed (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Alex Smal
Tim Lubbe
Mike Vreeland
04/18/2019 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2012 Boys (10)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Dravilas
Andrew Tsai
Eli Tsai
Matt Dziedzic
Ryan Favro
Sarah Osbolt (5)
Sarah Osbolt
Kara Johnson
04/22/2019 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2014 Coed (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Michelle Shaw
Leah Shaw
Bradley Pines
Marie Bogenrief
Jana Kalkowski
John Kalkowski
Wilson Melzer
Owen Hoppe
Vishnu Bhat

2011 & 2012 Girls (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Matthew Berry
Eleanor Berry
Maddie Jensen
Maddie Jensen
Heather Lazzara
Lara Bogenrief
Elsa Bogenrief
Margot Bresnahan
Maddie Rehfield
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

2012 Boys (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Severs (2)
Emmitt and Carter Severs
Monica Mikucki McKeen
William McKeen
Kellie Matkovic
Zachary Matkovic
Vladimir Ivetic
Toni Esker (2)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Boys (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Dylan Fitzgerald
Tate Fitzgerald
Charlie McCarty
Chris Visser
Colin Visser
Drake Miller
Andy Plenge

2009 & 2010 Boys (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Stevie Gryglas
S
Masimo Mastrino
Mark Nelson
Patrick Nickless

2009 & 2010 Girls (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled
Vivian Carson
Fallon Dailey
Amelia Crotty
Belen Campos
Renata Suerth
Briley O'Brien
Avery O'Brien
Nora Deuter
04/23/2019 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2013 Girls (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Willa Laux
Aleah Behm
Marnie Cogan
Belen Campos
MICHAEL WUNDERLICH

2013 Boys (10)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Idstein
Stefanie Blank
Sean Westropp
Everett Westropp
Louie Dedic
April Dedic
Nicholas Fratella
Michael LeFevour
Caroline Cook (2)
Josh & Ben Cook
Anthony Turco
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

2012 Girls (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Olive and Valentina Turco (2)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Girls (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Gabrielle Coomes
Joe Clear (8)
might have 1 or 2 more
04/24/2019 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2012 Girls (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Natalie Mikula
Maya Gryglas
Stacie Kotrogiannis
Alexa Kotrogiannis
Delilah Witkowski
Katie Balke
Kai MacNicol
Maya
Allie Conroy
Olive Turco
Ella Crancer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Boys (10)

 
All slots filled
Kerri Cardamone (2)
Anthony & Daniel
Travis Smith
Hudson
Angela Jenkins
Joe Clear (6)
might have 1 or 2 more

2007 & 2008 Coed (14)

 
13 of 14 slots filled
Owen Serr
Alex Smal
Paula Mikulak
Evan Mikulak
Tim Lubbe
Joe Clear (8)
might have 1 or 2 more
Dan Younglove
Cole
04/25/2019 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2012 Boys (10)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Favro
Bodie Blondell
Sarah Osbolt (6)
Katie Dziedzic
Cynthia Pekron
04/29/2019 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2014 Coed (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Vishnu Bhat
Kim Visser
Jana Kalkowski
John Kalkowski
Kaeley Heitt
Mia Slowinski

2011 & 2012 Girls (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Matthew Berry
Eleanor Berry
Margot Bresnahan
Stephanie Fahey
Kaitlyn Fahey
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

2012 Boys (10)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Dravilas
Monica Mikucki McKeen
William McKeen
Ryan Favro
Kristin Freeman (2)
Patton and Brady Freeman
Vladimir Ivetic
Michelle Wahl
Asher Wahl
Toni Esker (2)
Holly Bland
Cohen Bland
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Boys (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Dylan & Tate Fitzgerald (2)
Dylan and tate
Drake Miller
Kim Visser
Colin
Charlie McCarty
Jacob Perssico

2009 & 2010 Boys (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Ryan Favro
Pat Nickless
Stevie Gryglas
Belen Campos
Masimo Mastrino
Mark Nelson

2009 & 2010 Girls (14)

 
7 of 14 slots filled
Stephanie Drolett
Fallon Dailey
Amelia Crotty
Renata Suerth
Nora Dewbray
Kathleen Fromm
Nora Fromm
Miriam McConnell
04/30/2019 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2013 Girls (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Eloise Rivera
Willa Laux
Marnie Cogan
Aleah Behm
Madeline Wunderlich

2013 Boys (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Louie Dedic
Nicholas Fratella
Anthony Turco
Stephanie LeFevour
Kathleen Idstein
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

2012 Girls (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Meghan Scarsella
Maddie Scarsella
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Girls (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Meghan Scarsella
Monica Scarsella
Valentina Turco
05/01/2019 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2012 Girls (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Tess Battaglia
Elliana Fiocca
Maya Gryglas
Joey Eberspacher
Sue Boonstra
Lillian
Olive Turco
Stella Ruscitti
Natalie Voightmann
Natalie Voightmann
Amy Fincher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Boys (10)

 
All slots filled
Kerri Cardamone (2)
Anthony & Daniel
Travis Smith
Hudson
Joe Clear (7)
might have 1 more

2007 & 2008 Coed (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
Owen Serr
Alex Smal
Tim Lubbe
Joe Clear (8)
might have 1 or 2 more
05/02/2019 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2012 Boys (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Favro
Cooper Herron
Sarah Osbolt (7)
05/06/2019 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2014 Coed (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Liam O’Brien
Jana Kalkowski
John Kalkowski
E&K Hiett
Kim Visser
Emma

2011 & 2012 Girls (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Matthew Berry
Eleanor Berry
Margot Bresnahan
Amy Fincher
Sue Boonstra
Lillian
Maddie Rehfield
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

2012 Boys (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Favro
Monica Mikucki McKeen
William McKeen
Kristin Freeman (2)
Patton and Brady Freeman
Vladimir Ivetic
Toni Esker (2)
Holly Bland
Cohen Bland
Prescott Ries
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Boys (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Kim Visser
Colin
Mike Fitzgerald (2)
Tate and Dylan Fitzgerald
Jacob Perssico
Janelle Furlin
Grant Furlin
Charlie McCarty
Joe Leonardo
Rocco Leonardo

2009 & 2010 Boys (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled
Ryan Favro
Pat Nickless
Belen Campos
Jimmy /Ellie Maddock
Jimmy
Masimo Mastrino
Mark Nelson
Stevie Gryglas
Dawn Behm
Owen Behm

2009 & 2010 Girls (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled
Stephanie Drolett
Jimmy /Ellie Maddock
Ellie
Sofia Furlin
Amelia Crotty
Belen Campos
Renata Suerth
Miriam McConnell
Nora Dewbray
05/07/2019 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2013 Girls (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Eloise Rivera
Willa Laux

2013 Boys (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Jackson Hawkins
Anthony Turco
Stephanie LeFevour
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

2012 Girls (10)

 
All slots filled
Meghan Scarsella
Maddie Scarsella
Lily Miller
Elliana Hiett
May be a little late
Olive Turco
Shannon Battaglia (6)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Girls (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Meghan Scarsella
Monica Scarsella
Gabrielle Coomes
Valentina Turco
05/08/2019 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2012 Girls (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Maya Gryglas
Joey Eberspacher
Olive Turco
Stella Ruscitti
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Boys (10)

 
All slots filled
Kerri Cardamone (2)
Anthony & Daniel
Travis Smith
Hudson
Sean Howrigon (7)

2007 & 2008 Coed (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Owen Serr
Alex Smal
Paula Mikulak
Evan Mikulak
Jake Buelow
Quinn Tolman
05/09/2019 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2012 Boys (10)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Dravilas
Ryan Favro
Sarah Osbolt (5)
Michelle Wahl
Asher Wahl
Cheryl Mondi
Kyle Mondi
Prescott Ries
05/28/2019 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2013 Girls (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Belen Campos
Marnie Cogan
Madeline Wunderlich

2013 Boys (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jackson Hawkins
Sean Westropp
Everett Westropp
Anthony Turco
Nicholas Fratella
Isaac Phipps
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

2012 Girls (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Meghan Scarsella
Maddie Scarsella
Elliana Hiett
Rafael Ortiz
Sofia Ortiz
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Girls (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Meghan Scarsella
Monica Scarsella
Gabrielle Coomes
Valentina Turco
05/29/2019 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2012 Girls (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Allie Conroy
Olive Turco
Rafael Ortiz
Sofia Ortiz
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Boys (10)

 
All slots filled
Kerri Cardamone (2)
Anthony & Daniel
Travis Smith
Hudson
Sean Howrigon (7)

2007 & 2008 Coed (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Owen Serr
Alex Smal
Jake Buelow
Evan Sun
05/30/2019 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2012 Boys (10)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Dravilas
Ryan Favro
Ansonia Pandya
Cheryl Mondi
Kyle Mondi
Sarah Osbolt (6)
06/03/2019 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2014 Coed (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Kaitlyn Nelson
Vishnu Bhat
Jana Kalkowski
John Kalkowski
E&K Hiett
Bradley Pines
Kellan Howrigon
Bradley Sun
Luciana V.A.

2011 & 2012 Girls (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Matthew Berry
Eleanor Berry
Margot Bresnahan
Rafael Ortiz
Sofia Ortiz
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

2012 Boys (10)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Favro
Monica Mikucki McKeen
William McKeen
Toni Esker (2)
Holly Bland
Cohen Bland
Prescott Ries
Angelo Pavone
Sean Howrigon (3)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Boys (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jacob Perssico
Janelle Furlin
Grant Furlin

2009 & 2010 Boys (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Ryan Favro
Pat Nickless
Belen Campos
Masimo Mastrino
Mark Nelson
Joaquin Pineco
Jimmy/Ellie Maddock
Jimmy Maddock
Evan Pyron-Shah
Patrick Byrne

2009 & 2010 Girls (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Stephanie Drolett
Fallon Dailey
Amelia Crotty
Belen Campos
Nora Dewbray
Jimmy/Ellie Maddock
Ellie Maddock
Janelle Furlin
Sofia Furlin
Sabrina Beckman
Rafael Ortiz
Gabriella Ortiz
Aashish Dalal
06/04/2019 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2013 Girls (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Karin Garduno
Anja
Megan Rivera

2013 Boys (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jackson Hawkins
Devin Jhawar
Jacob Lindquist
Anthony Turco
Bradley Sun
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

2012 Girls (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Meghan Scarsella
Maddie Scarsella
E&K Hiett
Rafael Ortiz
Sofia Ortiz
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Girls (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Meghan Scarsella
Monica Scarsella
Gabrielle Coomes
Valentina Turco
06/05/2019 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2012 Girls (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Willa Laux
E&K Hiett
Olive Turco
Rafael Ortiz
Sofia Ortiz
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

2011 Boys (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Kerri Cardamone (2)
Anthony & Daniel
Travis Smith
Hudson
Jacob Perssico

2007 & 2008 Coed (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Owen Serr
Alex Smal
Paula Mikulak
Evan Mikulak
Evan Sun
06/06/2019 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

2012 Boys (10)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Dravilas
Ryan Favro
Ansonia Pandya
Cooper Herron
Cheryl Mondi
Kyle Mondi
Prescott Ries
Sean Howrigon (4)


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service