Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Blakely Volunteering 2022-2023

Lunchroom Volunteers (Blakely Elementary)

We need volunteers to help out during lunch (setting up and cleaning tables and chairs, helping kiddos with their lunches, etc.). Lunch volunteer slots are now 1 hour or less - so come visit your kiddo and help out during lunch!

Note: you must your volunteer application before volunteering - please see here for details.

Direct any questions to Anna Britt ([email protected]) and Stacy Dixon ([email protected]).

 

Created by:   Blakely Elementary
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PST) Available Slot
12/01/2022 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Cuellar
Sally Pocekovic
Siobhan Shand

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mitka Von Reis Crooks

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mitka Von Reis Crooks
12/02/2022 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Siobhan Shand
Kim Miller

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kim Coletti

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kim Coletti
12/05/2022 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sally Pocekovic
Frances Kim

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kathy Horn

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nadine Zygaj
Sally Pocekovic
12/06/2022 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kim Kowren
Chris Hoag

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amy Mausert
Lucy Vo

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
12/07/2022 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Melissa Martin
Lauren Ramaska

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Colleen Smith
Colleen Smith (Hazel S.)

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
12/08/2022 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
All slots filled
Siobhan Shand
Elli Koskella
Arry Yu

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Elli Koskella

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
12/09/2022 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
All slots filled
Colleen Smith
Colleen Smith (Carson & Ellis)
Hannah Wilson
Kim Coletti

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kim Coletti
TRINA SLOWIK

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kim Coletti
12/12/2022 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 
All slots filled
Siobhan Shand
Bri Nelson
Arry Yu

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nadine Zygaj
12/13/2022 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
All slots filled
Lu Xu
Frances Kim
Arry Yu

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Bri Nelson
Amy Mausert

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
12/14/2022 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
All slots filled
Siobhan Shand
Jeannie Bohlman
Brenda HodgesHowell

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Brenda HodgesHowell

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
12/15/2022 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
All slots filled
Siobhan Shand
Elli Koskella
adam franklin

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Elli Koskella

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
12/16/2022 (Fri.)

K and 1st (7)

10:15-11:15

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Siobhan Shand
Maggie Brown
Kim Coletti

2nd and 3rd Grade (7)

11:15-12:15

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Kim Coletti
Dawn Brun
Christopher Brun

4th Grade (7)

12:15-12:45

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Kim Coletti
01/02/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 
All slots filled
Maggie Brown
Arry Yu
Liz Boudreau

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
01/03/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Hannah Wilson
Kiel Reijnen

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
01/04/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tova Montecucco

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
01/05/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
All slots filled
Elli Koskella
Laura Franklin
adam franklin

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Elli Koskella
Laura Franklin

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Laura Franklin
01/06/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
All slots filled
Laura Franklin
Kim Coletti
Veronica Sawin

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kim Coletti
Veronica Sawin

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kim Coletti
Veronica Sawin
01/09/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Frances Kim

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
01/10/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kendra McComsey

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
01/11/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tova Montecucco

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
01/12/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Hannah Wilson

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
01/13/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
01/17/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kiel Reijnen
Frances Kim

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
01/18/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
01/19/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
01/20/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Hannah Wilson

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
01/23/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Frances Kim

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
01/24/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tova Montecucco

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
01/30/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Frances Kim

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
01/31/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tova Montecucco

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
02/01/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
02/02/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
02/03/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
02/06/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Maggie Brown

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
02/07/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
02/08/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
02/09/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
02/10/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
02/13/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
02/14/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
02/15/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
02/16/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
02/17/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
02/27/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
02/28/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/01/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/02/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/03/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/06/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Maggie Brown

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
03/07/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/08/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/09/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/10/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/13/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
03/14/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/15/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/16/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/17/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/20/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
03/21/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/22/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/23/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/24/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/27/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
03/28/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/29/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/30/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
03/31/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
04/10/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Maggie Brown

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
04/11/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
04/12/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
04/13/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
04/14/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
04/17/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
04/18/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
04/19/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
04/20/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
04/21/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
04/24/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
04/25/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
04/26/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
04/27/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
04/28/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/01/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Maggie Brown

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
05/02/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/03/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/04/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/05/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/08/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
05/09/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/10/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/11/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/12/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/15/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
05/16/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/17/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/18/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/19/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/22/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
05/23/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/24/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/25/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/26/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/30/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
05/31/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
06/01/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
06/02/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
06/05/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Maggie Brown

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
06/06/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
06/07/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
06/08/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
06/09/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
06/12/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
06/13/2023 (Tue.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
06/14/2023 (Wed.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
06/15/2023 (Thu.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
06/16/2023 (Fri.)

K and 1st (3)

10:15-11:15

 

2nd and 3rd Grade (3)

11:15-12:15

 

4th Grade (3)

12:15-12:45

 
06/19/2023 (Mon.)

9:45-10:45 (3)

K and 1st grade

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Maggie Brown

10:45-11:45 (3)

2nd-3rd Grade

 

11:45-12:15 (3)

4th Grade

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |