Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Larsen: 3rd Grade-6th Grade

Parent Teacher Conferences

PARENTS-

Scroll down until you find your child's teacher.  Then select a time slot that works with your schedule.  You will notice that appointments are booked back to back, so arriving a few minutes before your scheduled time will allow for your teacher's schedule to run more smoothly.  Thanks, and we look forward to meeting with you!

Date: 10/07/2020 (Wed.)

Location: Larsen Elementary

Created by:   Cami Thomas
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT)

Becky Greene/Laura Olsen- 3rd Grade

10/07/2020 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
Elizabeth Romero
Karmen Romero
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Brooke King
Carlee King
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Tiffany Tenney
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
LaShelle Gibson
Ayla Gibson
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Ronda Marshall
Kamrey
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Loviana Hausia
Danny Hausia
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Greta Henricksen
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Cari Richards
Heidi Richards
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Heidi Sweat
Aaron Sweat
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Melissa Nuttall
Brynlie Nuttall
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Allyson Guilbert
Nora
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Carolina Solis
Yael Solis
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Jessica Christensen
Winry Christensen
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Becky Greene
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Heather Huff
Jace Huff
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Kayleigh Campbell
Miyah Campbell
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Becky Greene
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Becky Greene

Sandra Stokes- 3rd Grade

10/07/2020 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
Annelisa Hales
Amelia Hales
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Alicia Loor
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Christine Covey
Scott Covey
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Jenica Daniels
Haizley Daniels
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Aubrey Sanchez
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Amity Llewellyn
Rogue Llewellyn
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Alma Uribe
Naomi Uribe
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Lana Bohnet
Tate Bohnet
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Clint Kober
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Ibeth Wilkerson
Isabella Silva
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Lexi Hair
Thank you!
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Tiffany Tenney
Jaxon
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Andrea Sherry
Abby
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Rachel Beebe
Micah Beebe
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Tiffany Caldwell
Lucy
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Cassie Anderson
Dylan Anderson
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Holli Voels
Lillyan Voels
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
JoAnna Hathaway
Ruby Hathaway
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Janine Serrato
Jayden Serrato
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Segi Worthen
Lincoln Worthen
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Karina Flores
Andre Rocha
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
sandra stokes
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
sandra stokes
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
sandra stokes

Katie Howard/ Becca Wilson- 4th Grade

10/07/2020 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
Christine Covey
Davis Covey
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Jessica Golding
Jaxon Golding
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Jennifer Despain
Jacob Despain
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Natalie Knotts
Reese Knotts
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Holly Frasche
Nikolas Frasche
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Tina Tietjen
Hannah Tietjen
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Teresa Luckau
Allie Luckau
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Greta Henricksen
Alexis Henricksen
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Tricia Stolworthy
Roslyn Stolworthy
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Amberlee Shakya
Abhi Shakya
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Mandie Hess
McKenyan Hess
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
LaShelle Gibson
Evey
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Brandee Lloyd
Skylar
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Rachelle Hayes
Alexis Hayes
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
LaShelle Gibson
Evey
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Guadelupe Earnshaw
Jade Earnshaw
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
liam Harris
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Paricia Gomez
Kassandra Gomez
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Natalie Case
Westyn Case
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Holli Voels
Aythann
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Leigh Stubbs
Ella Stubbs
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Corrine Hoyt
Rory Hoyt
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Scott Hugel
Ava Hugel

Mattie Stevenson- 4th Grade

10/07/2020 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
Annalee Talbot
Easton Talbot
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Adrianne Gause
Evelyn Gause
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Michael Valdez
Angellee Valdez
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Dondy Chynoweth
Liam Chynoweth
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Tiffany Weidlein
Charlie Weidlein
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Dawn Hortman
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Elizabeth Jewkes
Afton Jewkes
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Jessica Hall
Hunter Hall
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Sarah Kelson
NicK Kelson
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Sarah Barlow
Calvin Barlow
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Melissa Arakaki
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Melissa Trevino
Gabriela Trevino
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Sofia Ortiz
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Leah Harrison
Alice Harrison
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Leslie Christensen
Izzy Christensen
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
JoAnna Hathaway
Eli Hathaway
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Semorra Ricardez
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Kasey Simmons
Ashlyn Simmons
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
DeeAnna Child
Abigail Child
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Chris Hunsaker
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Codi Lindberg
Ava Barrios
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Dane Murdock
Elizabeth Murdock
8:20pm - 8:30pm   

Kade Jensen- 5th Grade

10/07/2020 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
Erika Zamudio
Leonardo Zamudio
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Jessie Gedeborg
Emily Gedeborg
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Mandy Sermersheim
Adelie / Zoom Conf
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Laura Schear
Carson
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Kyley Day
Bentley
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Necia Kelly
Nevaeh
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Holly Frasche
Anthony Frasche
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Sarah Barlow
Julie’s Mother
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Aser Hammood
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Kade Jensen
Mr. J
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Amanda Stone
Karsten Stone
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Stacy Yarrington
Elsie
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Steffani Stubbs
Kendall
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Bobbie Murphy
Evan Murphy
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Bobbie Murphy
Ashlyn Murphy
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Breanne Tolman
Jaina Tolman
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Ian Beebe
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Melissa Nuttall
Landon Nuttall
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Jamie Ortega
Mia Ortega
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Camille Peirce
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Devin Fausett
Kamdyn Wyman
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Nancy Jimenez
Isaac Jimenez
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Jessica Christensen
Trent Christensen
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Monseratt Ayala
Brianna Ayala Corral
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
8:20pm - 8:30pm   

Donna Terry- 5th Grade

10/07/2020 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Rachelle Hayes
West Hayes
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Katia Hudson
Daphne Hudson
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Allyson Guilbert
Miles
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Heidi Sweat
Adam Sweat
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Adria Horrocks
Adria Horrocks
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Alma Marquez
Aaron Villagrana
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
8:20pm - 8:30pm   

Paula Gleave- 6th Grade

10/07/2020 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
W Hansen
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Tiffany Caldwell
Jacob
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Alma Ortega
Rudy Ortega
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Alma Ortega
Manny Ortega
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Chelese Ennis
Mkayzli
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Jack Stoneman
Milo
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Elizabeth Romero
Khloe Romero
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Michelle Jackson
Lexi
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Tiffany Hawkins
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Andrea Sherry
Kayden
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Elizabeth Jewkes
Dominic Jewkes
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Lindsay Putnam
George Putnam
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Chris Hunsaker
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Clint Kober
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Calee Creer
Ary
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
8:20pm - 8:30pm   

Megan McCullough- 6th Grade

10/07/2020 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
Michele Nelson
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Melissa Warren
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Jennifer Despain
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Segi Worthen
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Eva Kelson
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Ronda Marshall
Jackson
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Teresa Luckau
James Luckau
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Devin Fausett
McKinley Wyman
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Mrs Richards
Lydia Richards
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Leah Albright
Xander Albright
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Holli Voels
Shayden Voels
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Rachel Maughan
Connor Maughan
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Peyton Hawkins (7:10)
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Lareita Berky
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
8:20pm - 8:30pm   

Sydney Wright-6th Grade

10/07/2020 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
Corrine Hoyt
Piper Hoyt
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Lincoln Kelson
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Alexa Love
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Adrianne Gause
Memre Gause
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Mrs. Snijman
Ryan Snijman
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Mrs. Hall
Livi Hall
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
DeAnna Child
Seth Child
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Lynette Woerner
Marin
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Alex Jepperson
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info