Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Christ Lutheran Platte Woods

Communion during restrictions

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Only one person per slot.  If you have more than one person in your group, use a different slot for each person. Thank you!

Created by:   Christ Lutheran
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) One Person per Slot
05/03/2020 (Sun.)

1:00 - 1:15PM (9)

 
All slots filled
Russell Hollander (2)
Russell & Shannon Hollander
Kelli Smith
Shawn Smith
Kaitlyn & Alex Smith (2)
Lowell & Cindy Smith (2)
Georgia Witt

1:30-1:45PM (9)

 
All slots filled
Jacqueline Wilson
Kelly Henry (3)
Kirk, Kelly & Connor
Howard & Judy Gibson (2)
Jan Turner
Carolyn Enyeart
David Buchhoolz

2:00-2:15PM (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Susanne Daley
Phil Daley
Terry & Ken Kraft (2)
Stephen & Erikka O'Toole (2)
Jerry Pietsch (2)

2:30-2:45PM (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Janet Duff
Debbie Durham
Susan Moore
Jim Moore
Diane MacPherson

3:00-3:15PM (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
David Balsters

3:30-3:45PM (9)

 
05/06/2020 (Wed.)

6:00-6:15PM (9)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Henrichs (4)
Marilyn Steffens
Herb Steffens
Kristy Rothert (3)
Derek, Kristy, Avery

6:30-6:45PM (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Janet Mann
Myron Schelp (2)
Linda joining
Kevin Smith (2)

7:00-7:15PM (9)

 

7:30-7:45PM (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Jacqueline Lewis (2)
05/09/2020 (Sat.)

1:00 - 1:15PM (9)

 
All slots filled
Dave Lackey
Denice Lackey
Dalene Odegaard
Brian Odegaard
Michael Marfield
Morgen Smith
Jerry Pietsch (2)
Janet Duff

1:30-1:45PM (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Edna Oswald (2)
Kelly Henry (4)
Kirk, Kelly, & Connor; also bringing Josie Heerboth
Andrea Arnold (2)

2:00-2:15PM (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Cindy Farruggia
Tom Stepp (3)
Tom, Mary, Jennifer Rowe

2:30-2:45PM (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Greg Heishman
Karen Daugherty
marcella Zele
Tanya Cvetan
Tom Cvetan
05/10/2020 (Sun.)

1:00 - 1:15PM (9)

 
All slots filled
Georgia Witt
Larry Sperl
Sandy Sperl
Lynda Reinert
Debbie Durham
Kelly Heinen
carole fredericks
Glenn and Jan Sittig (2)

1:30-1:45PM (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Aimee Wittmaier
Matt Wittmaier
Vonnie Niederwimmer (2)
Howard & Judy Gibson (2)
Bob Gallant

2:00-2:15PM (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Terry & Ken Kraft (2)
Joy Patrick
Ilene Behnke

2:30-2:45PM (9)

 

3:00-3:15PM (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
David Baker

3:30-3:45PM (9)

 
05/13/2020 (Wed.)

6:00-6:15PM (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Di Trumble (2)
Di & Amy McCollum
Becky & Rebecca Belt (2)
Lorie Kuhn (2)
w/Rick Birch

6:30-6:45PM (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Lindsey Johnson (3)
Stephen O'Toole

7:00-7:15PM (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Myron Schelp
Linda Schelp attending

7:30-7:45PM (9)

 
05/16/2020 (Sat.)

1:00 - 1:15PM (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Janet Duff
Jerry Pietsch (2)
Howard Gibson
Judy Gibson
Leslie Gilbert

1:30-1:45PM (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Kelli Smith (4)
Shawn, Kelli, Kaitlyn & Alex

2:00-2:15PM (9)

 

2:30-2:45PM (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Joyce Degnan (2)
Joyce D. and Richard W.
05/17/2020 (Sun.)

1:00 - 1:15PM (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Jan Turner
Kelly Henry (3)
Kirk, Kelly & Connor
Andrea Arnold (3)
Andrea, Jacob, Benjamin

1:30-1:45PM (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Jacqueline Wilson

2:00-2:15PM (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Terry & Ken Kraft (2)
Susan Moore
Jim Moore

2:30-2:45PM (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Greg Heishman (2)

3:00-3:15PM (9)

 

3:30-3:45PM (9)

 
05/20/2020 (Wed.)

6:00-6:15PM (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Georgia Witt
Marilyn Steffens
Herb Steffens
Kevin & Melanie Smith (2)
Carolyn Enyeart
Diane MacPherson

6:30-6:45PM (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Derek, Kristy and Avery Rothert (3)
Sarah Vincenti
Jill Vincenti
John Vincenti
Maybe

7:00-7:15PM (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Myron Schelp
Linda Schelp

7:30-7:45PM (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Sheryl O’Keefe (2)
05/23/2020 (Sat.)

1:00 - 1:15PM (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Jerry Pietsch (2)
Kelly Heinen
Tanya Cvetan

1:30-1:45PM (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Lindsey Johnson (3)
Mark Ruud (2)

2:00-2:15PM (9)

 

2:30-2:45PM (9)

 
05/24/2020 (Sun.)

1:00 - 1:15PM (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Denice Lackey (2)
Audra Schupbach
Jackie Lewis (2)

1:30-1:45PM (9)

 

2:00-2:15PM (9)

 

2:30-2:45PM (9)

 

3:00-3:15PM (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Cindy Farruggia

3:30-3:45PM (9)

 
05/27/2020 (Wed.)

6:00-6:15PM (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Carolyn Enyeart

6:30-6:45PM (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Brittany Buckner (2)
Charley Buckner and Brittany Buckner

7:00-7:15PM (9)

 

7:30-7:45PM (9)

 
05/30/2020 (Sat.)

1:00 - 1:15PM (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
myron Schelp
Linda attending

1:30-1:45PM (9)

 

2:00-2:15PM (9)

 

2:30-2:45PM (9)

 
05/31/2020 (Sun.)

1:00 - 1:15PM (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Audra Schupbach
Janet Duff
Jan Turner
Glenn and Jan Sittig (2)

1:30-1:45PM (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Jacqueline Wilson

2:00-2:15PM (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Joy Patrick
Ilene Behnke

2:30-2:45PM (9)

 

3:00-3:15PM (9)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info