Lakewood Park Christian School Athletics

Spring Sports Volunteers

Please arrive at the time that is listed on the slot you sign up for.

Location: Lakewood Park Christian School

Created by:   Maleah Leitner
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/01/2019 (Mon.) 4:15pm  

Baseball Gate

 
Amy Allen

Baseball Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Motz
Stephanie Brooks
04/08/2019 (Mon.) 4:45pm  

Baseball Gate

 
Andrea Van Dyken

Baseball Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Carnahan
Andy Farmer
04/11/2019 (Thu.) 4:15pm  

Baseball Gate

 
Wende Broussard
Wende Broussard

Softball Gate

 
Phyllis Shepherd

Baseball/Softball Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Chalfant
Baseball Concessions
Sarah Holbrook Lipscomb
Softball
04/13/2019 (Sat.) 9:15am  

Baseball Gate

 
Dane Kruse

Baseball Concessions (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lenny Schlotter
11:15am  

Softball Gate

 
Craig Barkey

Baseball/Softball Concessions (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lisa Hughes
1:15pm  

Softball Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Dager (2)
Adam & Lisa Dager
Jerene Childers
04/16/2019 (Tue.) 4:15pm  

Baseball Gate

 
Sue Clear
Sue Clear

Baseball Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joshua Pike
04/18/2019 (Thu.) 4:45pm  

Softball Gate

 
Stephanie Brooks

Softball Concessions (2)

 
04/19/2019 (Fri.) 1:15pm  

Softball Gate

 
Sherrie Thon
04/22/2019 (Mon.) 4:15pm  

Middle School Girls Soccer Gate

 
Leslie Talarico

Middle School Girls Soccer Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jana Macfarlane
Evan Van Dyken
04/25/2019 (Thu.) 4:15pm  

Baseball Gate

 
Stephanie Smith

Baseball/Softball Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Zak (2)
Tom and Tammy Zak
4:45pm  

Softball Gate

 
Tammy Miller
04/27/2019 (Sat.) 9:15am  

Softball Gate

 

Softball Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Jill Jones
Jamie Garner (2)
Jamie and Dominc Garner
11:15am  

Softball Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Ed Hodges (2)
Mike Rose
04/29/2019 (Mon.) 4:45pm  

Baseball Gate

 
Ruth Ann Shively
RA Shively

Softball Gate

 
Laurie Lehman

Baseball/Softball Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Hartz
Mary Jewel
05/02/2019 (Thu.) 4:45pm  

Baseball Gate

 
Pamela Schreffler
Pamela Schreffler
4:45pm  

Baseball/Softball Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Haraguchi
Andrea Chalfant
05/06/2019 (Mon.) 4:15pm  

Middle School Girls Soccer Gate

 
Michelle Kruse

Middle School Girls Soccer Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jess Bontrager (2)
05/10/2019 (Fri.) 4:45pm  

Baseball Gate

 
Stacy Tatman

Softball Gate

 
Laura Miller

Baseball/Softball Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kyle Skaggs
Alex Dodson
05/17/2019 (Fri.) 4:45pm  

Softball Gate

 
Erika West

Softball Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
sarah miller (2)
05/18/2019 (Sat.) 9:15am  

Softball Gate

 
Holly Bortner

Baseball/Softball Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
LORI RIECKE
Tammy Lyons
Rob / Tammy
Michelle Kruse
Michelle Kruse
10:15am  

Baseball Gate

 
Jeff Trammel
10:45am  

Baseball/Softball Concessions (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tony Miller
Heidi Ramer
12:15pm  

Baseball/Softball Concessions (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dawn Yoder
Heidi Crider


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service