Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Holy Family

HF FISH FRY 2020

It's Fish Fry time!

Come and join our volunteers at Holy Family Fish Fry  The fish fry is a success every year because of the time and talent that all volunteers donate every week.    

 

 

 

Created by:   Aaron Sics
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST)

BAR

Beverages - 21 or older to handle alcohol

02/28/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Becie Jones
Betty Mccauley
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Lou Mangold
03/06/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Becie Jones
Betty Mccauley
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shauna Bayer (2)
Shauna and Jim Bayer
03/13/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
John Desing
Helen Bannan-Baurecht
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sarah Schneider
John Elliott
John
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Caitlin Raether
Joanne Corcoran
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tracy Yothsackda
Tracy and Andy
Larry Gomes
03/27/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Larry Gomes
Joanne Corcoran
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sarah Schneider
John Elliott
04/03/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ron Hartzheim
Angila Hartzheim
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jayne Desing
Heather Mansfield
04/10/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:45pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Becie Jones
Betty Mccauley
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Becky Kryger
Bill
Larry Gomes

CARRY-OUT ROOM

Serving Line

02/28/2020 (Fri) Carry-Out Room 
4:15pm - 6:30pm (7)  
All slots filled
Barbara Dineen
Cynthia Lancelle
Theresa Liu
Virginia Rader
Janet Petesch
Ava Schueller
Honor Callanan
03/06/2020 (Fri) Carry-Out Room 
4:15pm - 6:30pm (7)  
All slots filled
Marianne Scobey
Karl and Claire Wycklendt (2)
Barbara Dineen
Theresa Liu
Ted Fleagle
Jeanne Fleagle
03/13/2020 (Fri) Carry-Out Room 
4:15pm - 6:30pm (7)  
All slots filled
Cathy Dunn
Karl and Claire Wycklendt (2)
Barbara Dineen
Theresa Liu
Jeanne Fleagle
Toni Millan
Bea Millan Windorski, Miss Milwaukee Area Outstanding Teen, will be helping as her service project
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:30pm (7)  
All slots filled
Marianne Scobey
Karl and Claire Wycklendt (2)
Barbara Dineen
Theresa Liu
Ted Fleagle
Jeanne Fleagle
03/27/2020 (Fri) Carry-Out Room 
4:15pm - 6:30pm (7)  
6 of 7 slots filled
Marianne Scobey
Karl and Claire Wycklendt (2)
Theresa Liu
Gerry Feldmeier
Erin Feldmeier
Cynthia Lancelle
04/03/2020 (Fri) Carry-Out Room 
4:15pm - 6:30pm (7)  
All slots filled
Cathy Dunn
Karl and Claire Wycklendt (2)
Theresa Liu
Jeanne Fleagle
Ted Fleagle
Helen Bannan-Baurecht
04/10/2020 (Fri) Carry-Out Room 
3:45pm - 6:30pm (7)  
6 of 7 slots filled
Marianne Scobey
Karl and Claire Wycklendt (2)
Cynthia Lancelle
Theresa Liu
Cathy Dunn

DESSERTS

Cut & plate desserts

02/28/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Yvonne Gabik
Peg Skocir
Kay Zacharias
03/06/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Yvonne Gabik
Peg Skocir
Kay Zacharias
Will come each week around 1-1:30 to get the deserts started. As I have done in the past years.
03/13/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Yvonne Gabik
Kay Zacharias
Kathleen Binder
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Yvonne Gabik
Carol Loomis (2)
Mark will come with me
03/27/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Yvonne Gabik
Kay Zacharias
Larry Gomes
04/03/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Yvonne Gabik
Kay Zacharias
Virginia Rader
04/10/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Yvonne Gabik
Kay Zacharias
Kathleen Binder

DESSERTS

Cut & plate desserts & clean-up

02/28/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jeanne Linnemanstons
Liz Klem
Leaving briefly for Stations of the Cross.
Pat Josten
03/06/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Jeanne Linnemanstons
Liz Klem
Leaving briefly for Stations.
03/13/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jeanne Linnemanstons
Liz Klem
Leaving briefly for Stations.
Pat Josten
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jeanne Linnemanstons
Liz Klem
Leaving briefly for Stations.
Pat Josten
03/27/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jeanne Linnemanstons
Liz Klem
Leaving briefly for Stations.
Pat Josten
04/03/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jeanne Linnemanstons
Liz Klem
Leaving briefly for Stations.
Pat Josten
04/10/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jeanne Linnemanstons
Liz Klem
Pat Josten

DINE-IN SERVE LINE

Dine-In Serve Line & Clean-up

02/28/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:15pm (6)  
All slots filled
Gabe Diederich
Larry Gomes
Joanne Corcoran
Laura Koppa
Pat Koppa
Jill Haberman
Steven Haberman
6:00pm - 8:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Ian Gabik
Kristin Yatso
Marcella Yatso
Beth Fitzgerald
Barbara Mangold
Liz Ghilardi
Beth Rybakowicz
03/06/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:15pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Kirsten Schmitt
Janet Petesch
Holly Helf
Marcella Yatso
Lisa Badran
6:00pm - 8:00pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Ian Gabik
Stacy & Tim Ward (2)
Beth Rybakowicz
Marcella Yatso
03/13/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:15pm (6)  
All slots filled
Susan Fox (4)
Moe, Sue, Jessica & Katrina
Gabe Diederich
Lori Morawski
6:00pm - 8:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Sarah Schneider
Luke
Ian Gabik
Ellie DeWeerdt
Ellie DeWeerdt
Barbara Mangold
Liz Ghilardi
Beth Rybakowicz
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:15pm (6)  
All slots filled
Jill Haberman
Steven Haberman
Maria McDermott (2)
Dan & Maria McDermott
Amy Sovine
Helen Bannan-Baurecht
6:00pm - 8:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Ian Gabik
Barbara Mangold
JIll Patty (4)
Jill, Lee, Ella & Ava Patty
03/27/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:15pm (6)  
All slots filled
Larry Gomes
Kirsten Schmitt
Maria McDermott (2)
Dan & Maria McDermott
Ava Schueller
Emilie Harwood
6:00pm - 8:00pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Schneider
Luke Schneider
Ian Gabik
Ellen Schaaf (3)
Ellen, John & Robert
04/03/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:15pm (6)  
4 of 6 slots filled
Larry Gomes
Kirsten Schmitt
Linda Schulz (2)
Dave and Linda Schulz
6:00pm - 8:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Ian Gabik
Kristin Yatso
Marcella Yatso
Barbara Mangold
Ellen Schaaf (3)
Ellen, John & Robert
04/10/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:45pm - 6:15pm (6)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Ian Gabik
Kristin Yatso
Marcella Yatso
Becky Kryger
Becky
Brian Troyer
Kevin Reitman

DINING ROOM UPKEEP

Clear and restock tables

02/28/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Zoe Gabik
John Plummer
Mary Plummer
Allison Ring
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Susan Fox (3)
Sue, Jessica & Katrina
03/06/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Zoe Gabik
Don MCCAULEY
William Baurecht
Helen Bannan-Baurecht
Helen Bannan-Baurecht
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
03/13/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Zoe Gabik
John Plummer
Mary Plummer
Allison Ring
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Sarah Schneider
Marianne
Rosanne Elliott
Cathy Breitenbucher
Lou Mangold
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Zoe Gabik
Sheila Long (3)
Sheila, Isabella, & Julia
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Breitenbucher
Lou Mangold
03/27/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Zoe Gabik
CiCi Koschnick (2)
Both Alan and I will do Upkeep
Helen Bannan-Baurecht
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Sarah Schneider
Marianne Schneider
Rosanne Elliott
Nikki DeGuire (2)
04/03/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Zoe Gabik
John Plummer
Mary Plummer
Allison Ring
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Lisa Dresselhuys (3)
Lisa, Natalie & Bryn
Lou Mangold
04/10/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:45pm - 6:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Zoe Gabik
Allison Ring
Don MCCAULEY
Helen Bannan-Baurecht
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Holly Dreier (3)
Holly, Natalie & Will

FACILITATOR

02/28/2020 (Fri) FACILITATOR 
1:25pm - 8:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
there
03/06/2020 (Fri) FACILITATOR 
1:25pm - 8:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
Therese Ciofani
03/13/2020 (Fri) FACILITATOR 
1:25pm - 8:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
Therese Ciofani
03/20/2020 (Fri) FACILITATOR 
1:25pm - 8:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
Therese Ciofani
03/27/2020 (Fri) FACILITATOR 
1:25pm - 8:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
Therese Ciofani
04/03/2020 (Fri) FACILITATOR 
1:25pm - 8:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
Therese Ciofani
04/10/2020 (Fri) FACILITATOR 
1:25pm - 8:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
Therese Ciofani

FLOATER

Willing to fill in where most needed

02/28/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jean Danek
Kimberly Kmetz
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cathy Breitenbucher
Dolores Cookson
I'd be available to any area or change shift if necessary for any Friday at this time.
03/06/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Dolores Cookson
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Katy Calvert (2)
03/13/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Virginia Rader
Dolores Cookson
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Katy Calvert (2)
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Dolores Cookson
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Katy Calvert (2)
03/27/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Dolores Cookson
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Katy Calvert (2)
04/03/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Dolores Cookson
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Katy Calvert (2)
04/10/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Dolores Cookson
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  

FRYER

Deep fry fish

02/28/2020 (Fri) Outside 
2:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Pete Weingarten
David Dorner
5:30pm - 8:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Kellenberger
Mike Bortolotti
03/06/2020 (Fri) Outside 
3:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Pete Weingarten
David Dorner
5:30pm - 8:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Kellenberger
Mike Bortolotti
03/13/2020 (Fri) Outside 
3:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Pete Weingarten
David Dorner
5:30pm - 8:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Kellenberger
Mike Bortolotti
03/20/2020 (Fri) Outside 
3:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Pete Weingarten
Chris Kellenberger
5:30pm - 8:15pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Bortolotti
03/27/2020 (Fri) Outside 
3:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Pete Weingarten
Chris Kellenberger
5:30pm - 8:15pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Bortolotti
04/03/2020 (Fri) Outside 
3:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Pete Weingarten
Chris Kellenberger
5:30pm - 8:15pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Bortolotti
04/10/2020 (Fri) Outside 
3:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Pete Weingarten
Chris Kellenberger
5:30pm - 8:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mike Bortolotti
Holly Dreier
Adam Dreier

KITCHEN

Food Preparation

02/28/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
1:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kimberly Lock
Patricia VAN KAMPEN
Patricia Roell
Cathy Dunn
3:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Dale Klein
Linda Raschka
Helen Bannan-Baurecht
03/06/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
1:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Patricia Roell
Cathy Dunn
Susan Nelson
Penny Kelsey
3:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Dale Klein
Linda Raschka
Kimberly Kmetz
03/13/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
1:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kimberly Lock
Patricia VAN KAMPEN
Patricia Roell
Penny Kelsey
3:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Linda Raschka
Kimberly Kmetz
Robert Frisch
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
1:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kimberly Lock
Patricia VAN KAMPEN
Patricia Roell
Holly Dyer
3:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Penny Kelsey
Virginia Rader
Kimberly Kmetz
03/27/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
1:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Patricia VAN KAMPEN
Patricia Roell
Penny Kelsey
Holly Dyer
3:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Linda Raschka
Kimberly Kmetz
04/03/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
1:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kimberly Lock
Patricia VAN KAMPEN
Patricia Roell
Penny Kelsey
3:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Kimberly Kmetz
04/10/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
1:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kimberly Lock
Patricia VAN KAMPEN
Penny Kelsey
Holly Dyer
3:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Linda Raschka
Kimberly Kmetz

KITCHEN

Food Prep & Clean-Up

02/28/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Katy Calvert (2)
03/06/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Laura Koppa (2)
Laura & Pat Koppa
Paul Stollenwerk
03/13/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Cathy Dunn
03/27/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
04/03/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
04/10/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  

KITCHEN - BAKE

Bake Food

02/28/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jon Gabik
03/06/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jon Gabik
03/13/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jon Gabik
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jon Gabik
03/27/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jon Gabik
04/03/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jon Gabik
04/10/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jon Gabik

KITCHEN - BAKE

Help make the baked Potatoes

02/28/2020 (Fri) Kitchen 
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sue Seewald
Bake Potatoes
Richard Seewald
Bake Potatoes
03/06/2020 (Fri) Kitchen 
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Aaron Sics
03/13/2020 (Fri) Kitchen 
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sue Seewald
Bake Potatoes
Janet Petesch
03/20/2020 (Fri) Kitchen 
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Aaron Sics
03/27/2020 (Fri) Kitchen 
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sue Seewald
Bake Potatoes
Richard Seewald
Bake Potatoes
04/03/2020 (Fri) Kitchen 
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Aaron Sics
Lisa Badran
04/10/2020 (Fri) Kitchen 
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Sue Seewald
Bake Potatoes

KITCHEN - DISHES

Dishwashing

02/28/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
5:30pm - 7:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
03/06/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
5:30pm - 7:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
03/13/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
5:30pm - 7:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
5:30pm - 7:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
03/27/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
5:30pm - 7:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
04/03/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
5:30pm - 7:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
04/10/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Therese Ciofani
5:30pm - 7:30pm   
Therese Ciofani

PRODUCT MANAGEMENT

Oversee fryer production

02/28/2020 (Fri) Inside/Outside 
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Richard Lock
5:30pm - 7:00pm   
03/06/2020 (Fri) Inside/Outside 
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 7:00pm   
03/13/2020 (Fri) Inside/Outside 
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Richard Lock
5:30pm - 7:00pm   
Richard Lock
03/20/2020 (Fri) Inside/outside 
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Richard Lock
5:30pm - 7:00pm   
Richard Lock
03/27/2020 (Fri) Inside/Outside 
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 7:00pm   
04/03/2020 (Fri) Inside/Outside 
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Richard Lock
5:30pm - 7:00pm   
Richard Lock
04/10/2020 (Fri) Inside/Outside 
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Richard Lock
5:30pm - 7:00pm   
Richard Lock

ROOM PREPARATION

Table set-up

02/28/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
1:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Doris Curley
Janet Doellman
Cza Helf
Judi Mucklin
Judi Mucklin
03/06/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
1:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Doris Curley
Janet Doellman
Cza Helf
Judi Mucklin
03/13/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
1:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Doris Curley
Cza Helf
Susan Fox
Sue
Susan Nelson
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
1:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Doris Curley
Judi Mucklin
Susan Nelson
Janet Doellman
03/27/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
1:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Doris Curley
Judi Mucklin
Susan Nelson
Janet Doellman
04/03/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
1:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Doris Curley
Judi Mucklin
Susan Nelson
Janet Doellman
04/10/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
1:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Doris Curley
Cza Helf
Judi Mucklin
Susan Nelson

ROOM CLEAN-UP

Clean McCormick Hall & carry-out room

02/28/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Dan Curran (3)
Timothy Nighbor
03/06/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Dan Curran (3)
03/13/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Timothy Nighbor
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Timothy Nighbor
03/27/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Timothy Nighbor
04/03/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Timothy Nighbor
04/10/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Timothy Nighbor

RUNNER-INSIDE

Take product to Carry-out room

02/28/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Judy Dorner
Nancy Beckley
03/06/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Judy Dorner
Nancy Beckley
03/13/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Judy Dorner
Nancy Beckley
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sheila Long
Marco Grion
Robert Frisch
03/27/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
will baurecht
04/03/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:15pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
will baurecht
04/10/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:45pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
will baurecht

RUNNER-OUTSIDE

Carry product to kitchen

02/28/2020 (Fri) Outside 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Timothy Nighbor
Dave Danek
Marcella Yatso
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Susan Fox
Moe
Joe Meeusen
03/06/2020 (Fri) Outside 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Dave Danek
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Joe Meeusen
03/13/2020 (Fri) Outside 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Timothy Nighbor
Dave Danek
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Timothy Nighbor
Joe Meeusen
Steve Marsho
03/20/2020 (Fri) Outside 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Timothy Nighbor
Dave Danek
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Timothy Nighbor
Joe Meeusen
03/27/2020 (Fri) Outside 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Timothy Nighbor
Dave Danek
Gerry Feldmeier
Gerry Feldmeier
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Timothy Nighbor
Joe Meeusen
04/03/2020 (Fri) Outside 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Timothy Nighbor
Dave Danek
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Timothy Nighbor
Joe Meeusen
04/10/2020 (Fri) Outside 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Timothy Nighbor
Dave Danek
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Timothy Nighbor

VOLUNTEER TABLE

Check-in Table

02/28/2020 (Fri) Entry Way 
4:15pm - 7:00pm   
Betsy Deakin
03/06/2020 (Fri) Entry Way 
4:15pm - 7:00pm   
Caitlin Raether
03/13/2020 (Fri) Entry Way 
4:15pm - 7:00pm   
Joanne Corcoran
03/20/2020 (Fri) Entry Way 
4:15pm - 7:00pm   
Amy Kern
03/27/2020 (Fri) Entry Way 
4:15pm - 7:00pm   
Nikki DeGuire
04/03/2020 (Fri) Entry Way 
4:15pm - 7:00pm   
Amy Kern
04/10/2020 (Fri) Entry Way 
3:45pm - 7:00pm   

Ticket-Pre-order sales

Greet people as they arrive & hand out pre-order forms

02/28/2020 (Fri) Entry Way 
4:15pm - 7:00pm   
Michael Dunn
03/06/2020 (Fri) Entry Way 
4:15pm - 7:00pm   
Michael Dunn
03/13/2020 (Fri) Entry Way 
4:15pm - 7:00pm   
Michael Dunn
03/20/2020 (Fri) Entry Way 
4:15pm - 7:00pm   
Michael Dunn
03/27/2020 (Fri) Entry Way 
4:15pm - 7:00pm   
04/03/2020 (Fri) Entry Way 
4:15pm - 7:00pm   
Michael Dunn
04/10/2020 (Fri) Entry Way 
3:45pm - 7:00pm   
Michael Dunn

Pie Bakers

Pie Bakers for Fish Fry

02/27/2020 (Thu) McCormick Hall 
10:00am - 12:00pm (6)  
2 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Kelsch
Inge Hoppa-Klein
03/05/2020 (Thu) McCormick Hall 
10:00am - 12:00pm (6)  
1 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Kelsch
03/12/2020 (Thu) McCormick Hall 
10:00am - 12:00pm (6)  
2 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Kelsch
Inge Hoppa-Klein
03/19/2020 (Thu) McCormick Hall 
10:00am - 12:00pm (6)  
2 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Kelsch
Inge Hoppa-Klein
03/26/2020 (Thu) McCormick Hall 
10:00am - 12:00pm (6)  
2 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Kelsch
Inge Hoppa-Klein
04/02/2020 (Thu) McCormick Hall 
10:00am - 12:00pm (6)  
2 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Kelsch
Inge Hoppa-Klein
04/09/2020 (Thu) McCormick Hall 
10:00am - 12:00pm (6)  
1 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Kelsch

Maitre D

Help direct guests

02/28/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Mike Mueller
03/06/2020 (Fri) Outside 
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Mike Mueller
03/13/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Mike Mueller
03/20/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Mike Mueller
03/27/2020 (Fri) Outside 
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Mike Mueller
04/03/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Mike Mueller
04/10/2020 (Fri) McCormick Hall 
3:45pm - 6:30pm   
Mike Mueller
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info