Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SJBMS Families

8th Grade Locker Clean Out

Please sign up for a time to clean out your locker.  8th graders must show up on their chosen date wearing their 8th grade T-shirt!  (Shirt details to follow).  You will be taking a picture this day that will be put together as the class picture for the year.

* Students will be allowed in the building with one parent and one sibling, if necessary (due to 20 person max). 

* Masks are required in the building.

* Please bring any text books, classroom books or library books that need to be returned.

* Please bring some cloth bags to help carry your stuff. 

* Please be prompt.  You will only be allowed in during your time.  Time slots are 15 minutes, please try to be out of the buiding so the next family can come in.  

Created by:   Mary Lombana
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
05/19/2020 (Tue.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Fang
Mia Fang
Carlos Almonacid
Gael Almonacid
9:15am - 9:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Virginia Quintana
Ximena Torales Quintana
Nathaly Endo
Dylan Endo
9:30am - 9:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenn Apa
Jt Apa
Amara Christensen
Revan Lee
9:45am - 10:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Alvarez
Jacob Alvarez
Tori Dillon
Devin Dillon
10:00am - 10:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracey Bybee
Helen Bybee
Jen Pappas
Zoe Pappas
10:15am - 10:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracey Bybee
Vivian Bybee
Amber Hopkins
Isabel Hopkins
10:30am - 10:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Tricia Van Hecke
Duncan Van Hecke
Susan Bruder
Chris Bruder
10:45am - 11:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Wilkins
Sarah Wilkins
Tiffani Vriens
Carson Vriens
11:00am - 11:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Angie Mirrione
Peter Mirrione
Melissa Poulsen
Hunter Poulsen
11:15am - 11:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Dobkins
Megan Selmer
Mary Kennedy
Kayson Larson
11:30am - 11:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Gleason
Charlie Gleason
Tina Lewis
Angelo Lewis
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Chiazzese
Madde Chiazzese
Karen DiGiandomenico
Kate DiGiandomenixo
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Becky Lindsey
Jessica lindsey
Ann Bradshaw
Hannah Bradshaw
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Tara Jewkes
Josie Jewkes
Amanda Clark
Chloe Clark
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Conway
Emily Conway
Zora Mamuzic
Boyan Mamuzic
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Zora Mamuzic
Boyan Mamuzic
Heather Lopez
Kenzie Hansen
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kris Howard
Matthew Howard
Sara Wyman
Benjamin Wyman
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Alamilla
Abigaile Alamilla
Jodi Saeland
Emily Grace
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Deffner
John Deffner
Vicki Drent
Zach Drent
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Anayeli Diaz
Juan cruz diaz
Lily Stevens
Ali Stevens
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Robin Asmar
Jazmin Asmar
Jennifer Johnston
Avery Johnston
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
shannon maxwell
Piper maxwell
Melinda McKnight
Savannah Mcknight
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Cory Landers
McKinley Landers
Debbi Jones
Kennedy jones
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jose Cruz
Elizabeth
Hector Lombana
Andrew Lombana
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Staci Kerr
Cooper Kerr
Dax Reis
Maya Reid
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Learned (2)
Riley Learned
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Learned (2)
Richard Learned
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Mattingley
Cash Mattingley
Emily Grace
Emily Grace
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie-France Boivin
Maude Poirier
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brooklyn Wiles
Brooklyn Wiles
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alicia Jones
Brady Jones
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Narine Ishhanova
Rantic Ishhanov
"Todd Omelchuk
Stefan Omelchuk
05/20/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Silwany
Ariel Silwany
Stacy Silwany
Kylie Silva
9:15am - 9:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
nicole wigton
aidan wigton
9:30am - 9:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
9:45am - 10:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Natalie Manolakis
Alexis Manolakis
10:45am - 11:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brooklyn Wiles
Brooklyn Wiles
11:15am - 11:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Cutshall
Ashley Cutshall
Jen Horner
Josie Horner
11:30am - 11:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Mirabile
Jada Mirabile
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jorge Uribe
angellyn Uribe vasquez
Cyndi Schmitz
Anderson Schmitz
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Martinez
Samantha Martinez
Shanika Malalage
Shenuki malalage
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Woods
Gabe Woods
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Horner
Samantha Horner
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Ugarte
Shawn Ortega Ugarte
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Lefort
AJ Lefort
Sophia Davis
Ayden Davis
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alicia Barcenas
Angie B.
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Becca Moore
Porter Moore
Susie Lund
Austin Lund
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Eder (2)
Weston Eder
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shelly Rodriguez
Jaxson Rodriguez
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allen Jones
Brady Jones
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jasmina Drake
Jasmina Drake
nikki Meehan
zac meehan
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Aidan Mulligan
Aidan Mulligan
Erin Azar
Peter Azar
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Marnel Terry
Jack Bulf
Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones
05/21/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
9:15am - 9:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
9:45am - 10:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
MARTIN MICHELLE
Lily Martin
11:00am - 11:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jack Mier
Alliya Mier
11:30am - 11:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolina Gonzalez
Pedro Gomez
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Colosimo
Danielle Colosimo
Stacey Closser
Avery Closser
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
josie Clark
Sierra Clark
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heidi Rhay
Maia Rhay
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
maria diaz
maria diaz
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Martha McGurk
Dominika McGurk
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Liz Adetula
Nataliya Adetula
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Yesue Carter
Yesue Carter
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Carlee Coon
Lybee Coon
Sandie Pasternak
Emma Pasternak
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Dustyn Smith
Samantha Smith
Adriana Carrasco
maria diaz
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info