Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SJBMS Families

6th & 7th Grade Locker Clean Out

Please sign up for a time to clean out your locker. 

* Students will be allowed in the building with one parent and one sibling, if necessary (due to 20 person max). 

* Masks are required in the building.

* Please bring any text books, classroom books or library books that need to be returned.

* Please bring some cloth bags to help carry your stuff. 

* Please be prompt.  You will only be allowed in during your time.  Time slots are 15 minutes, please try to be out of the buiding so the next family can come in.  

Created by:   Mary Lombana
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
05/05/2020 (Tue.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Carla Huggard
Castle Huggard
Yolanda Gold
Gabriel and Nicolas Gold
9:15am - 9:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Fiore
Sarah Fiore
Megan Self
Louden Self
9:30am - 9:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Paxman
Bella Paxman
Jasmine Pena
Aliyah Pena
9:45am - 10:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Hankins
Brenden Hankins
Lisa Sims
Ryann Sims
10:00am - 10:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian McLennan
Allie mclennan
Andrew Sedillo
Olivia Sedillo
10:15am - 10:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Ross
Liam Ross
Aimee Pugmire
Colton Pugmire
10:30am - 10:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Lesley Goodwin
Luke Goodwin
Denisse Maestas
Mario K Maestas
10:45am - 11:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Tim Mazur
Kian Mazur
Alison Kolkebeck
Avery Kolkebeck
11:00am - 11:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jodie Quercia
Abby Quercia
Brett & Michelle Backman
Brandon Backman
11:15am - 11:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Hauser
Charlotte and Olivia Hauser
Maria Groves
Analina G
11:30am - 11:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Yvonne Fortune
Ella Fortune
Guadalupe Ugarte
Ivannah Ugarte
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Darci Knee
Tucker Knee
Pollyanna Quigley
Abigail Quigley
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Cebulak
Kindra Cebulak
Amy Roberts
Kenyon Roberts
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Ringhofer
Jackson Ringhofer
Karla Durazo
Danny Durazo
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Jefferies
Franco Jefferies
Connie Lopez
Camilla lopez
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Noel Swanson
Lily Swanson
Cheryl Blair
Elly Blair
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Brady Otoupal
Zachary Otoupal
Staci Lambert
Sydney Lambert
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Tara Jewkes
Olivia Jewkes
Amanda Clark
Elly Clark
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Cade Martin
Manik Gill-Martin
Kathy Eby
Jaxon Eby
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Alice Shumba
Nicholas Shumba
Diana Hawatmeh
Joseph Hawatmeh
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Karla Almonacid
Kianna Almonacid
Kanani Gallegos
Maile Gallegos
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Joyce Lopez
Vincent Lopez
Lisa Few
Izzy Few
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Vazquez
Arianna Vazquez
Betsy Payne
Olivia Payne
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Ofelia Rodriguez
Benjamin Rodriguez
Sara Kaur
Navjot Shergill
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Bonnie Rice
Miranda Paige Rice
Magda Galvez
Angela Estrada
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jodi Zockle
Tavia Zockle
Angela Knox
Riley Knox
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Fennell (2)
Ethan & Piper Fennell
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Cori Hulverson
Kaitlin Hulverson
Amy O'Neal
Brinley O'Neal
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Dolan
Eamonn Dolan
Courtney Ballard
Blake Ballard
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Pratt
Noah Bendinger
Jessica Kreifeldt
Kaitlyn Kreifeldt
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Jeffries
Dawson Jeffries
Kristin Apgar
Zach Apgar
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Nicolodemos
Trey Nicolodemos
Heather Schuyler
Noah Schuyler
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Talia Wilcox
Olive Hertig
Hugo Rueda
Arielle Rueda
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Asya Stolz
Jackson Stolz
Jodi Saeland
Brennan Grace
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Tanner
Jacob Tanner
Lisa Bonacci
Anthony Bonacci
05/06/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Lamb
Grace Lamb
Lynel Rumbutis
Audrey Davis
9:15am - 9:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Thor modtland (2)
Alex & Malena Modtland
9:30am - 9:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Kane
Spenser Kane
James Brady
Gavin Brady
9:45am - 10:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacie Meiners
Emilie Meiners
Michael Ziouras
Stella Ziouras
10:00am - 10:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Martha McGurk
Aiden McGurk
Mary Lombana
Rowan Shosted
10:15am - 10:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Hickman
Adri Hickman-Priskos
10:30am - 10:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Carlson
Caitlyn Carlson
Bryson Newport
Bryson Newport
10:45am - 11:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Larissa Jimerson
Christopher Jimerson
Stacy Valdes-Hopkins
Bryton Valdes
11:00am - 11:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Roberto Villeta
Roberto Villeta
Wendy Atzet
Madeline Atzet
11:15am - 11:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Vaishali Choudhari
Nidhi Choudhari
Sandra Moore
Michael Moore
11:30am - 11:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marsel Fitzpatrick
James Fitzpatrick
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Antonio
Alec Antonio
Becks Rutledge
Ethan Rutledge
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Claudia Velasco
Tatyana Edwards
Kyle Bennett
Jack Bennett
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Mejia
Diego Mejia
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Nelson Eric
Ariella Nelson
Mary Lombana
Emma Lewis
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eileen Pozzi
Danielle Pozzi
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Anu Hawatmeh
Sabella Hawatmeh
Melissa Ballman
Kaden Ballman
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Adriana Cardenas
kaley cortez
Asya Stolz
Jackson Alexander
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Sears
Miles Sears
Shannon Jewkes
Sterling Jewkes
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Tita
Matthew Tita
Rebecca Day
Katarina Day
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Corinne Rushton
Cooper Rushton
Kenya Fail
Braylen Fail
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Tate Jacobs
Ila Jacobs
Heather Schuyler
Noah Schuyler
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Sophia Davis
Gabi Davis
Kara Anderson
Ella Anderson
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Liljestrand
Aidric Liljestrand
Mary Lombana
Aidan Greenwood
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tim Espey
Jacob Espey
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Steph Molloy
Sophia Molloy
Sarah Raup
Caroline Raup
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Susie Lund
Mikala Lund
Shannon Kegel
Quincy Kegel
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laraine Brown
Hudson Brown
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stacey O''sullivan
Devon O’Sullivan
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Rosa Abanto
Joel Abanto
Asya Stolz
Jackson Stolz
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aimee Pugmire
Colton Pugmire
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sumer Evans
Pearson & Linnea Evans
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carole Patil
Kiran Patil
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
05/07/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Gaffney
Lincoln Gaffney
Mary Lombana
Grace Lamb
9:15am - 9:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
9:45am - 10:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Lombana
Reegan Irons
Jennifer Johnston
Hadleigh Johnston
10:30am - 10:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Hopkins
Braxton Hopkins
10:45am - 11:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Rene Tait
Jackson Tait
Jennifer Reilly
Genevieve Reilly
11:15am - 11:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenni Wilker (2)
Maz Wilker
11:30am - 11:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jamie Worrall
Kesyn Worrall
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Yarazeth Tellez
Arzani Y. Tellez
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Walter Deutsch
Isaac Deutsch
Patrick James
Devan James
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Candy Greenwald
Ryan Greenwald
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Dave Hansen
Jaxsen Hansen
Jamie Worrall
Kesyn Worrall
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Anayeli Diaz
Juan cruz
Anayeli Diaz
Jocelin cruz
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacquelyne Omulo
Praise Omulo
Becca Day
Katarina Day
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lori Kotter
Owen Kotter
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Paul Ceballos (2)
Noah Ceballos
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nate Marine
Domiona Marine
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marisa Devir
Ella Devir
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Genna Gitlin
Gabi Gitlin
Mickelle Marston-Wyatt
Jake Wyatt
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Evie Siegel
Dean siegel
Richard Suchar
Kyle Suchar
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
erin Azar
Sarah Azar
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jacquelyne Omulo
Praise Omulo
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Caruso
Marissa Caruso
wendy laramie
gracie laramie
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Mabel Mompo
Natalie Mompo
Gabriel Limia
Agustina Kuhrke
05/08/2020 (Fri.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Billijean Gibson
Kyle Suchar
Owen Kotter
Owen Kotter
10:00am - 10:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Bambi Ornelas
Maiya Ornelas
Alisa Shosted
Rowan
10:15am - 10:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Marcie Irons
Reegan Irons
Julia Frascino
Julia
11:00am - 11:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amanda Fang
Jenna Fang
11:30am - 11:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Stasha Lewis
Emma Lewis
Jennifer Mulligan
Sean Mulligan
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Clark
Ava Clark
Peter Wulff
Remy Wulff
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Nichole Greenwood
Aidan Greenwood
Tiffany Brown
Rickey Brown
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg Chesley
Elizabeth Chesley
Emily Harbison
Abby Harbison
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info