Wheatlands

YMCA at Wheatlands Sneak Peek

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Join us from 10 AM – 1 PM and 4:30 – 6:30 PM at the Wheatlands Clubhouse to learn about the Y programs - including the state of the art equipment from EGYM - to be offered at the new Aurora YMCA at Wheatlands. 

Date: 02/24/2021 (Wed.)

Location: Wheatlands Clubhouse

Created by:   Lori Walker
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended. Contact the creator for more details.

Time (MST) Available Slot
10:00am - 10:30am  

participant (100)

please sign up for each person that will be attending

 
24 of 100 slots filled
Jessica Porwoll (4)
3 adults 1 child
Ruth Tyler (2)
Bob Barrows
Johnna Beth Barrows
Laura Kristinsson
Robert Bruegger
Benjamin Kakallis
Tuga Sumiya
Peggy Cooper
Kathy Barela (2)
Uliana Andreeva
Kristen Giese
Catherine Silas (3)
Cassie Hixson
Roxanna Tribble (2)
Steve Young (2)
10:30am - 11:00am  

participant (100)

 
18 of 100 slots filled
Tami Bockhouse (4)
2 adults 2 kids
Jason Pagliaro
Ashley Camp (2)
Judy Lautenschlager (2)
Torrance Beard
Shannon DeGrado (2)
Deanna Detmer
Kelly Mills (2)
Elizabeth Neuffer (3)
1 adult 2 kids
11:00am - 11:30am  

participant (100)

 
17 of 100 slots filled
Allegra Reiswig (5)
2 adults, 3 kids
Dave Kiefer (2)
Kelly Michel (3)
Sara Murphy (2)
Evgeniya Tyson
Rita Donnell
Jake F (2)
Stephanie Kee
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

participant (100)

 
13 of 100 slots filled
Blanca Quintanilla
David P (2)
Danny Leon (2)
Ana Lorraine Gadiano
Kimberly Coble (4)
Erica Guerrero
Heather Oulliber (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

participant (100)

 
11 of 100 slots filled
Kristen Schwenke
Heather Christensen
Wendy Marquez (2)
Courtney Fossen
Sommer Williams (3)
Sommer williams
Marcia Thurman
Marcia Thurman
Allen Andes (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

participant (100)

 
32 of 100 slots filled
Elizabeth Lacy (2)
Laura Heinl
Elaine Wedding
Ben Kroop (4)
Jadeyn Miner (3)
2 adults, 1 kid
Tanya Rivera (4)
Amie Harmon (2)
Tajuana Rivera
Kevin Wilcoxson (3)
Adrina Toney Lucero (4)
2 adults 2 kids
Nora Paynter
Aimee Campbell (4)
Anahit Malkhasyan (2)
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

participant (100)

 
26 of 100 slots filled
Elizabeth Gillitzer (4)
Casey Tattershall (2)
Amie Harmon (2)
Edlayne Fernandes (3)
Sosena Kebede (3)
2 adults 1 child
N Pierre (3)
Eryn Wieck (4)
Eryn Wieck
Elizabeth Lindell
Bryan Howard (4)
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

participant (100)

 
20 of 100 slots filled
Lindsey Lambert (4)
Jo Humphrey (2)
Ruchi Srivastava
Annmarie Atkinson (2)
Sierra Maiden (4)
Michelle Oubre (4)
2 adults 2 kids
Rahel Bekele
Rahel
Jon Carelock (2)
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

participant (100)

 
56 of 100 slots filled
Naileth Talbot (5)
Ruth Tyler
Brittany Moretti (4)
Stephanie Paulson (5)
David Zaworski (2)
Stacey Jones (2)
Betsy Sterling (2)
Bob and Betsy Sterling
Molly Delp (4)
Rene Deras
Jennifer Berig (4)
Kyle Ryan (4)
Tianna Love (4)
Tianna Love
Phuong Luong (4)
Sunghee Ko (4)
Chelsey Peterson
Steve Ferguson
Kim Thompson (2)
Nathan Schulte
Belinda Brambila (2)
Joshua Dull (3)
©2021 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Terms of Service