Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Jacobi

Before/After School Care

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kari Falck
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/24/2020 (Mon.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
2 of 13 slots filled
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
8 of 45 slots filled
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke and Samantha
Jackie Behling (2)
Ty & Max Behling
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabriel & Fiona Walker
Eric French
Jackson French
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Sara Ahlswede
Nadine Ahlswede
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware
Izzy
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
4 of 45 slots filled
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Chloe Plohocky (2)
Bailey plohocky daphne Plohocky
Sara Ahlswede
Dallas Erkander
08/25/2020 (Tue.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
4 of 13 slots filled
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
9 of 45 slots filled
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke and Samantha
Barbara Evans-Hollie
Paris Gray 3rd(recurring)
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Jackie Behling (2)
Ty & Max Behling
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabriel & Fiona Walker
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
6 of 13 slots filled
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware
Izzy
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Barbara Evans-Hollie
Paris Gray 3rd

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
12 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Chloe Plohocky (2)
bailey plohocky daphne plohocky
Laura Passehl
Jaiden and Blake Passehl
Laurel Hill
DEVIN
Amber Muma
Chase
Amanda Suchy (2)
SUCHY mikkel and lilly
Amanda Suchy (2)
Suchy
Chloe Plohocky
Bailey and daphne plohocky
08/26/2020 (Wed.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
6 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
12 of 45 slots filled
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke and Samantha
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Diana Ortiz
Bryon Pajot
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Jackie Behling (2)
Ty & Max Behling
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabriel & Fiona Walker
Barbara Evans-Hollie
Paris Gray 3rd
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware
izzy
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
11 of 45 slots filled
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Diana Ortiz
Bryon Pajot
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Jamie Chingway (2)
Noah and amaya siekert
Laurel Hill
DEVIN
Amanda Suchy (2)
Suchy
Barbara Evans-Hollie
Paris Gray 3rd
08/27/2020 (Thu.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
12 of 45 slots filled
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke and Samantha
Daniel Smokovich
Possibly
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Jackie Behling (2)
Ty & Max Behling
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabriel & Fiona Walker
Barbara Evans-Hollie
Paris Gray
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
7 of 13 slots filled
Tim Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Sara Ahlswede
Nadine Ahlswede
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware
izzy
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
9 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Tim Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Sara Ahlswede
Dallas Erkander
Laurel Hill
DEVIN
Barbara Evans-Hollie
Paris Gray
08/28/2020 (Fri.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
3 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
12 of 45 slots filled
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke and Samantha
Daniel Smokovich
Possibly
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Jackie Behling (2)
Ty & Max Behling
Jamie Chingway (2)
Noah and amaya siekert
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabriel & Fiona Walker
Barbara Evans-Hollie
Paris Gray 3rd
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
4 of 13 slots filled
Tim Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Emily Ware
izzy
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
11 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Tim Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Chloe Plohocky (2)
Bailey plohocky daphne plohocky
Carrie Rayeske (2)
Lucas and Owen
Jamie Chingway (2)
Noah and amaya siekert
Barbara Evans-Hollie
Paris Gray 3rd
Chloe Plohocky
Bailey and daphne Plohocky
08/31/2020 (Mon.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
6 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
8 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Jackie Behling (2)
Ty & Max Behling
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabriel & Fiona Walker
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
7 of 13 slots filled
Tim Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware
izzy
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Sara Ahlswede
Nadine

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
9 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Tim Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Sara Ahlswede
Dallas
Laurel Hill
Devin
Amanda Suchy (2)
Suchy
Barbara Evans-Hollie
Paris Gray
09/01/2020 (Tue.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
8 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Jackie Behling (2)
Ty & Max Behling
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabriel & Fiona Walker
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
6 of 13 slots filled
Tim Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware
Izzy
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
12 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Tim Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Carrie Rayeske (2)
Owen and Lucas
Amber Muma
Chase
Laurel Hill
Devin
Amanda Suchy (2)
Suchy
Erin Charnon
Colin and Mitchell
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
09/02/2020 (Wed.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
6 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
11 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Jackie Behling (2)
Ty & Max Behling
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabriel & Fiona Walker
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
7 of 13 slots filled
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware
Izzy
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Rachel Krueger (2)
Jackson & Bradley Krueger

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
11 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Mark Jaeger (2)
Madeleine & Ian
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Laurel Hill
Devin
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Jamie Chingway (2)
Noah and amaya siekert
Erin Charnon
Colin and Mitchell
09/03/2020 (Thu.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
9 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Jackie Behling (2)
Ty & Max Behling
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabriel & Fiona Walker
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
7 of 13 slots filled
Tim Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware
Izzy
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Sara Ahlswede
Nadine

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
9 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Tim Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Sara Ahlswede
Dallas
Laurel Hill
Devin
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
09/08/2020 (Tue.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
4 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
7 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe and Fiona Walker
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
6 of 13 slots filled
Tina Walworth
Elli Walworth
Tim Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware
Izzy
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
10 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Tim Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Amber Muma
Chase
Laurel Hill
Devin
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Chloe Plohocky (2)
Bailey and daphne
Amanda Suchy
Suchy
09/09/2020 (Wed.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
7 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
4 of 13 slots filled
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware
Izzy
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
7 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison Miller
Laurel Hill
Devin
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
MARK JAEGER
Ian Jaeger
09/10/2020 (Thu.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
3 of 13 slots filled
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
9 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
MaryJo Balistreri
Eleanor and Vinny Balistreri
Lauren Smokovich
Lauren Smokovich
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware
Izzy
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Sara Ahlswede
Nadine

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
9 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Sara Ahlswede
Dallas
Laurel Hill
Devin
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Amanda Suchy (2)
Suchy
MARK JAEGER (2)
Madeleine Jaeger/ Ian Jaeger
09/11/2020 (Fri.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
3 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
9 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
4 of 13 slots filled
Tim Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Emily Ware
Izzy
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
8 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Tim Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Chloe Plohocky (2)
bailey and daphne
09/14/2020 (Mon.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
6 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
7 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
9 of 13 slots filled
Tina Walworth
Elli Walworth
Tim Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware (2)
Izzy and Chris
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Sara Ahlswede
Nadine

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
8 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Tim Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Sara Ahlswede
Dallas
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Chloe Plohocky (2)
Bailey and daphne Plohocky
09/15/2020 (Tue.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
7 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
8 of 13 slots filled
Tina Walworth
Elli Walworth
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware (2)
Izzy and Chris
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Matt Stadler
Isaac 4k

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
9 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Amber Muma
Chase
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Chloe Plohocky (2)
Bailey and daphne Plohocky
Matt Stadler
Asher 2nd
Laurel Hill
DEVIN
Erin Charnon
Colin and Mitchell
09/16/2020 (Wed.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
6 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
9 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
6 of 13 slots filled
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware (2)
Izzy and Chris
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
8 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Laurel Hill
DEVIN
MARK JAEGER
Ian Jaeger
Erin Charnon
Colin and Mitchell
09/17/2020 (Thu.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
8 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
Michelle Cetnarowski
none
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
8 of 13 slots filled
Tim Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware (2)
Izzy and Chris
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Sara Ahlswede
Nadine

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
9 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Tim Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Sara Ahlswede
Dallas
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Laurel Hill
DEVIN
Michelle Cetnarowski (2)
Caitlynn & Paige
09/18/2020 (Fri.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
3 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
7 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Tim Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Emily Ware (2)
Izzy and Chris
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
6 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Tim Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Chloe Plohocky (2)
Bailey and daphne Plohocky
09/21/2020 (Mon.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
6 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
9 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
9 of 13 slots filled
Tina Walworth
Elli Walworth
Tim Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware (2)
izzy and Chris
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Sara Ahlswede
Nadine

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
11 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Tim Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Sara Ahlswede
Dallas
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
Laurel Hill
DEVIN
Chloe Plohocky (2)
Bailey and daphne Plohocky
09/22/2020 (Tue.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
4 of 13 slots filled
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
11 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
8 of 13 slots filled
Tina Walworth
Elli Walworth
Tim Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware (2)
Izzy and Chris
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
14 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Tim Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Amber Muma
Chase
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
Laurel Hill
DEVIN
Erin Charnon
Colin and Mitchell
Chloe Plohocky (2)
bailey and daphne Plohocky
09/23/2020 (Wed.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
6 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
10 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
Amy Zastrow
Andrew
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
6 of 13 slots filled
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware (2)
Izzy and Chris
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
12 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
Laurel Hill
DEVIN
Erin Charnon
Colin and Mitchell
Chloe Plohocky (2)
Bailey and daphne plohocky
MARK JAEGER
Ian Jaeger
Chrissy Swearingen (2)
Henry and Teddy
09/24/2020 (Thu.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
9 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
8 of 13 slots filled
Tim Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware (2)
Izzy and Chris
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Sara Ahlswede
Nadine

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
12 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Tim Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Sara Ahlswede
Dallas
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Laurel Hill
DEVIN
Chloe Plohocky (2)
Bailey and daphne Plohocky
Michelle Cetnarowski
Caitlynn & Paige before volleyball
09/25/2020 (Fri.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
3 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
7 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
09/28/2020 (Mon.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
7 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Angela Horning
cancel/not needed

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
7 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
10 of 13 slots filled
Tina Walworth
Elli Walworth
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware (2)
Izzy and Chris
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Sara Ahlswede
Nadine
Timothy Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Angela Horning
Max Horning

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
7 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Sara Ahlswede
Dallas
Timothy Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Laurel Hill
DEVIN
09/29/2020 (Tue.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
11 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
8 of 13 slots filled
Tina Walworth
Elli Walworth
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware (2)
Izzy and Chris
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Timothy Reichert
Alyssa Reichert

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
12 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Amber Muma
Chase
Timothy Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Laurel Hill
DEVIN
Erin Charnon
Colin and Mitchell
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
09/30/2020 (Wed.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
6 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
11 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Luke & Samantha
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Melanie Walker (2)
Gabe & Fiona Walker
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware (2)
Izzy and Chris
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
6 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Laurel Hill
DEVIN
Erin Charnon
Colin and Mitchell
10/01/2020 (Thu.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman
Ashley Zientek
Olivia Zientek

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
3 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
8 of 13 slots filled
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Nate Hille
Hannah Hille
Emily Ware (2)
Izzy and Chris
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Sara Ahlswede
Nadine
Angela Horning
Max Horning

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
5 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Chris and Jennifer Bailey
Jackson Bailey
Sara Ahlswede
Dallas
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Laurel Hill
DEVIN
10/02/2020 (Fri.) 7:00am - 7:50am  

PreK & K (13)

 
4 of 13 slots filled
Hillary & Tony Peterson
Heather
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Miranda Turcotte
Alora Kalman

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
9 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Ashley Zientek
Sophia Zientek
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
3:15pm - 5:30pm  

PreK & K (13)

 
7 of 13 slots filled
Rhea Sanchez
Isaac
Emily Ware (2)
Izzy and Chris
Erica Rosa
Jaylin Diaz
Erin Maas
Nathan Maas
Timothy Reichert
Alyssa Reichert
Angela Horning
Max Horning

1st-8th Grade (45)

 
10 of 45 slots filled
Janet Boyle
Hailey Boyle
Kennedi Miller (2)
Ellison & Kellen Miller
Timothy Reichert (2)
Madison & Natalie Reichert
Barbara Evans
Paris Gray
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
Tahnee Poppy (2)
Nathan and Noah
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service |  Do not sell my info