WCA 2018-2019

Kindergarten Testing

Hello Parents! 

We are looking forward to the upcoming 2018-2019 school year! Tuesday, August 14th and Wednesday, August 15th is our WCA kindergarten skills assessment day.  The purpose of the assessment is for teachers to help determine individual student needs in the ares of literacy and math.  Parents are asked to wait outside of the testing location and should expect to spend approximately 20 minutes at the school. We will have some parent information for parents to fill out during this time.  Please sign up for a (start time) time slot that will work for your family.  We appreciate you being on time so that we can stay on track with our schedule and respect your time as well.  

Thank you,

The Kindergarten Team   

Created by:   Crystal Lowe
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
08/14/2018 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:05am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Tuttle
Adam Tuttle
Lee Bliss
Sidney Bliss
8:05am - 8:10am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Coots
Maxwell coots
Clancie Jones
Joshua Jones
8:10am - 8:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather James
Gracie James
Misty Moranville
Parker Moranville
8:15am - 8:20am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Deckard
Kaliann Nappi
Jaylin Knipple
8:20am - 8:25am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Audrey Galloway
Cael Galloway
Jen Salazar
8:25am - 8:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Larissa Weisgerber
Lilliana Weisgerber
Lucas Schams
8:30am - 8:35am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Christen Files
Skyler Files
CJ Brown
Declan Brown
8:35am - 8:40am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Mick
Leighton
Olga Baron
Sofia Baron
8:40am - 8:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Beckham Zenisek
Shannon Koester
8:45am - 8:50am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Tanya Filsinger
Brielyn Filsinger
Megan Howe
Harper Howe
8:50am - 8:55am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Pullara
Emma Pullara
Hannah Shaw
Amelia Shaw
8:55am - 9:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Shala Johnson
Hadlyn J
Mandy Mullen
Carter Mullen
9:00am - 9:05am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Birkhofet
Brooklyn Birkhofer
Emily Hendricker
Amaryah Hendricker
9:05am - 9:10am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Shavaughn Sickels
Dax sickels
Carol Measel
Niall Measel
9:10am - 9:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Spaak
Everett Spaak
Britt Boehner
Sebastian Boehner
9:15am - 9:20am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Lety Grasmick
Fiona Grasmick
Char Torok
Zoltan Torok
9:20am - 9:25am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Mandy Lewis
Chloe Lewis
Brittany Scheer
Mackenzee Scheer
9:25am - 9:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Zoe Schossow
Courtney Mouser
Lyla Mouser
9:30am - 9:35am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
April McClure
Mimi McClure
Dania Blanco
9:35am - 9:40am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Mariah Swafford
Hadley Swafford
Mary Majchrowski
Riley Majchrowski
9:40am - 9:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Christy Morse
Gabi Morse
Casey Foreman
Riley Foreman
9:45am - 9:50am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Eldridge
Mia Eldridge
Lindsey Southworth
Ben Southworth
9:50am - 9:55am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Jostes
Heather Scott
Jayden Scott
9:55am - 10:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Chamberlain
Bethany Chamberlain
Sarah Pepin
Peter Pepin
10:00am - 10:05am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Trygstad
Wyatt Trygstad
Amber Selgren
Clark Selgren
10:05am - 10:10am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jake Johnson
Becky Belvill
Jonah Belvill
10:10am - 10:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Grace Kelley
Estella Cisneros
Avania Romero
10:15am - 10:20am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ben Wallace
Lucille Wallace
10:20am - 10:25am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:25am - 10:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Krystin Priest
10:35am - 10:40am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:40am - 10:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Grizzle
Jordan Cody Grizzle
10:45am - 10:50am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bethany Bailey
Peyton Bailey
10:50am - 10:55am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Toland
10:55am - 11:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
11:00am - 11:05am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Valeriya Craft
Jacob Craft
Jennifer Valasek
Greyson Valasek
11:05am - 11:10am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mariah Swafford
Hadley Swafford
11:10am - 11:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
11:15am - 11:20am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Kluver
Ella Kluver
Valerie Perciante
Abigail Perciante
11:20am - 11:25am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachael Bell
Lakelee Bell
Taylor Goble
Natalie Goble
11:25am - 11:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
11:30am - 11:35am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Josh Coulter
Levi Coulter
11:35am - 11:40am  

Student Name (2)

 
11:40am - 11:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
11:45am - 11:50am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christina Ross
Everi Ross
11:50am - 11:55am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jake Logan
Maddox Pim
11:55am - 12:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Meghan Robbins
Aubrie Robbins dob 08/06/2013
Sabrina Berg
Sophia Berg
08/15/2018 (Wed.) 8:30am - 8:35am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Bryce Porter
Dawn Malsom
Rebecca Howard
Isla Howard
8:35am - 8:40am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Keri Andre
Cade Andre
Sherry Martin
Adyson Martin
8:40am - 8:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Callan Kindsfater
Callan Kindsfater
Nancy Heldenbrand
Logan Heldenbrand
8:45am - 8:50am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Dionne
Jordan Dionne
Kate Peters
Levi Peters
8:50am - 8:55am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Hay
Robin Lacour
Bryce Blankenship
8:55am - 9:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Christina Werner
Nick Werner
Cathy Dunihoo
Trenton Dunihoo
9:00am - 9:05am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Ibarra
Ayla Ibarra
Michael Lozen
Bella Lozen
9:05am - 9:10am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Whitney Semmens
Kinsley Semmens
Tina Kolb
Kayla Kolb
9:10am - 9:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Bruce Miller
Andrew Miller
Kirstin Izaguirre
Samuel Izaguirre
9:15am - 9:20am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Helena Adams
Sophie Adams
Grace Maple
9:20am - 9:25am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Zacheis
Ellison "Ellie" Zacheis
Jesselyn Fernbach
Lindie Fernbach
9:25am - 9:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Leila Seward
Lauren Gonikishvili
Lucas Gonikishvili
9:30am - 9:35am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Reid Nolting
Megan Penfold
Avery Penfold
9:35am - 9:40am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled