Evaluations Volunteers

2022-23 SCUFC Evaluations

Please sign up for the slots that you can work.

NOTE:  Based on needs, you may be moved to a different slot to work.

We need volunteers that can work the entire shifts that are indicated.

Thanks!

Location: SCUFC West
1053 Bird Road, Irmo, SC 29063

Created by:   Elaine Simpson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/05/2022 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Registration Volunteer (12)

You will be assigned a position at Registration

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Judith Keys
Adriane Sagal
Stacey Harris
Stephanie Parrish- Start At 5
I can be there at 5
Georginia Bradshaw
George Bradshaw Jr
Sharion Bell
Anthony Bell
Kesha Armstrong
Amanda Colter
Stephen Colter
05/07/2022 (Sat.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Registration Volunteer (7)

You will be assigned a position at Registration

 
All slots filled
Kim Webster
Sharion Bell
Anthony Bell
Francine Barry
Lindsay Palevich
Amanda McLane
Mellada Jacobs
8:00am - 10:00am  

Registration Volunteer (11)

You will be assigned a position at Registration

 
9 of 11 slots filled
Kim Webster
Georginia Bradshaw
George Bradshaw Jr
Francine Barry
Kesha Armstrong
Sue Voelker (2)
Sue and Joey Voelker
Cory Jackson
Mellada Jacobs
Greg Phillips
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Registration Volunteer (7)

You will be assigned a position at Registration

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Mollie Campbell
Jon Campbell
Shannon Kovalcik
05/09/2022 (Mon.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Registration Volunteer (2)

You will be assigned a position when you arrive

 
All slots filled
Maya Matawaran
Kayla McDaniel
05/12/2022 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Registration Volunteer (4)

You will be assigned a position at Registration

 
All slots filled
Maya Matawaran
Francine Barry
Lydia Nunez
Jennifer Madsen
05/15/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am - 12:00pm  

Registration Volunteer (10)

You will be assigned a position at Registration

 
All slots filled
Traye Horne
Rita Green
Misiluti Salelesi
Arlene Neely
Eric Dickey
Elizabeth Marks
Melissa King
Willie Wofford
Francine Barry
Kathy Carter
12:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Volunteer (10)

You will be assigned a position at Registration

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Rita Green
Amy Lee
Matt Bagnal
Joel Raintree
Laura Culler
Amy White
Lyndon Redman
Jeff Poland
Jennifer Madsen
05/16/2022 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Volunteer (8)

You will be assigned a position at Registration

 
All slots filled
Judith Keys
Eliana Horrigan
Gisella Godoy
Elizabeth Marks
Lydia Nunez
Laura Harter
I will be there @ 4:30 PM
Priti Patel
Boys 2007 ECNL RL Hersh
Krista Tuorto
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Registration Volunteer (8)

You will be assigned a position at Registration

 
All slots filled
Laura Harter
Judith Keys
Lyles Gardner
Shannon Kovalcik
Jen Cook
Luisa Jaramillo
Traveling from Florence
Priti Patel
Boys 2007 ECNL RL Hersh
Chaka Davis
Chaka Davis
05/17/2022 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Volunteer (8)

You will be assigned a position at Registration

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Molly Hankinson
Sara Campbell
Sharon Harp
Disha Williams
Jennifer Marchese
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Registration Volunteer (8)

You will be assigned a position at Registration

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Kate Lord
Eric Dickey
Elizabeth Marks
Willie Wofford
Emily Poland
Robert Madsen
05/18/2022 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Registration Volunteer (6)

You will be assigned a position at Registration

 
All slots filled
Lyles Gardner
Mollie Campbell (2)
Natalie Sammis
Natalie Sammis
Tammy Nieto
Brittany Halota
05/19/2022 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Registration Volunteer (6)

You will be assigned a position at Registration

 
All slots filled
Natalie Brown
Eliana Horrigan
Sharon Harp
Mellada Jacobs
Jen Todaro
Regina Anderson
5:30 is the time I can be there
05/20/2022 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Registration Volunteer (4)

You will be assigned a position at Registration

 
All slots filled
Shannon Kovalcik
Toshia Brown
Jen Cook
Tammy Nieto
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |