Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CLC

Christian Life Center

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.  There are a total of 10 slots available for each 40 minute time segment- 5 slots for the walking track and 5 slots for the fitness center. Thank you!

Created by:   W. Croskeys Royall
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
11/23/2020 (Mon.) Fitness Center  8:30am - 9:10am  

CLC (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Marcia Norris
Anita Wood
Ezer Browne
Mary Kelly
Walking Track  8:30am - 9:10am  

CLC (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Butch Norris
Fitness Center  9:10am - 9:50am  

CLC (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jennie Bradley
Frank Carll
Walking Track  9:10am - 9:50am  

CLC (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Pat/Ralph Owings (2)
Fitness Center  9:50am - 10:30am  

CLC (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Mary Major
Bronnie Smith
William Hartin
WILLIAM GILLESPIE
Walking Track  9:50am - 10:30am  

CLC (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Brenda Wheeler
Nancy Sargent
Joyce Mann
Fitness Center  11:00am - 11:40am  

CLC (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Fran Sullivan (2)
Walking Track  11:00am - 11:40am  

CLC (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Richard Bannon
Karin Fisera
Fitness Center  11:40am - 12:20pm  

CLC (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Clancy Courtney
Bill Frazier
Beck Frazier
Walking Track  11:40am - 12:20pm  

CLC (5)

 
Fitness Center  12:20pm - 1:00pm  

CLC (5)

 
All slots filled
Joanne Grainger (2)
Bill Frazier (2)
Beck Frazier
Rick Fundetburk
Rick and Sally by
Walking Track  12:20pm - 1:00pm  

CLC (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Rick Fundetburk (2)
Rick and Sally
Fitness Center  1:30pm - 2:10pm  

CLC (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
John Finch
Mary Lue Finch
Vickie Schneider
Walking Track  1:30pm - 2:10pm  

CLC (5)

 
Fitness Center  2:10pm - 2:50pm  

CLC (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Donna Bridges
george lafaye (2)
Walking Track  2:10pm - 2:50pm  

CLC (5)

 
Fitness Center  2:50pm - 3:30pm  

CLC (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Eddie/Faye Pender
Alexandra Rowe (2)
Stuart White
Walking Track  2:50pm - 3:30pm  

CLC (5)

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Rowe (2)
Donna Bridges
Eddie Pender
Robin O'Neil
11/24/2020 (Tue.) Fitness Center  8:30am - 9:10am  

CLC (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Marcia Norris
Peter Shand
Ezer Browne
Walking Track  8:30am - 9:10am  

CLC (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Butch Norris
Anita Wood
Eileen Schell
Fitness Center  9:10am - 9:50am  

CLC (5)

 
All slots filled
Clancy Courtney
Frank Carll
Fran Sullivan
Martha Murphy (2)
Walking Track  9:10am - 9:50am  

CLC (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Ralph Owings
Brenda Wheeler
Robyn Hall-Agent
suzanne jones
Fitness Center  9:50am - 10:30am  

CLC (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Mary Major
Bronnie Smith
Mary Kelly
WILLIAM GILLESPIE
Walking Track  9:50am - 10:30am  

CLC (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Nancy Sargent
Fitness Center  11:00am - 11:40am  

CLC (5)

 
All slots filled
Rick Fundetburk (2)
Rick and Sally
Jim Head
Patricia McKay
Chad Laird
Walking Track  11:00am - 11:40am  

CLC (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Karin Fisera
Fitness Center  11:40am - 12:20pm  

CLC (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Bill Frazier
Bill Frazier
Walking Track  11:40am - 12:20pm  

CLC (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Bill Frazier
Beck Frazier
Fitness Center  12:20pm - 1:00pm  

CLC (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Joanne Grainger (2)
Bill Frazier
Bill Frazier
Walking Track  12:20pm - 1:00pm  

CLC (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Bill Frazier
Bill Frazier
Fitness Center  1:30pm - 2:10pm  

CLC (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Margaret Buchanan
joyce mann
Walking Track  1:30pm - 2:10pm  

CLC (5)

 
Fitness Center  2:10pm - 2:50pm  

CLC (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Richard Bannon
Walking Track  2:10pm - 2:50pm  

CLC (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Dixie Gaddy
Fitness Center  2:50pm - 3:30pm  

CLC (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
faye pender (2)
Charles and Mary Russell (2)
Walking Track  2:50pm - 3:30pm  

CLC (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Eddie Pender
11/25/2020 (Wed.) Fitness Center  8:30am - 9:10am  

CLC (5)

 
All slots filled
Marcia Norris
Joanne Grainger (2)
Peter Shand
Anita Wood
Walking Track  8:30am - 9:10am  

CLC (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Butch Norris
Stuart White
Eileen Schell
Fitness Center  9:10am - 9:50am  

CLC (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Frank Carll
Mary Kelly
Walking Track  9:10am - 9:50am  

CLC (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brenda Wheeler
Fitness Center  9:50am - 10:30am  

CLC (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Bronnie Smith
William Hartin
WILLIAM GILLESPIE
Walking Track  9:50am - 10:30am  

CLC (5)

 
Fitness Center  11:00am - 11:40am  

CLC (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Patricia McKay
Walking Track  11:00am - 11:40am  

CLC (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Richard Bannon
Karin Fisera
Fitness Center  11:40am - 12:20pm  

CLC (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Clancy Courtney
Walking Track  11:40am - 12:20pm  

CLC (5)

 
Fitness Center  12:20pm - 1:00pm  

CLC (5)

 
Walking Track  12:20pm - 1:00pm  

CLC (5)

 
Fitness Center  1:30pm - 2:10pm  

CLC (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Bill Frazier (2)
Bill Frazier
Walking Track  1:30pm - 2:10pm  

CLC (5)

 
Fitness Center  2:10pm - 2:50pm  

CLC (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Donna Bridges
Walking Track  2:10pm - 2:50pm  

CLC (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
george lafaye
Bill Frazier (2)
Bill Beck Frazier
Fitness Center  2:50pm - 3:30pm  

CLC (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Faye Pender
Alexandra Rowe (2)
Walking Track  2:50pm - 3:30pm  

CLC (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Alexandra Rowe (2)
Donna Bridges
Eddie Pender
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info