OGCS Re-Registration

OGCS Re-Registration

Each year, current students are required to re-register and prove their residency. This is done to ensure we are serving students who meet the requirements to stay at Orange Grove Charter School. Students who are currently in grades K - 7th are required to do this at the end of the current school year. 

Please sign up for a time to bring your documents to school and ensure that you have all the correct information to complete your child's file.

Location: Elementary School Computer Lab

Created by:   Hillary Mahon
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/30/2018 (Mon.) 7:10am - 7:40am  

Re-Registration (25)

 
22 of 25 slots filled
Kimberly McLaughlin
Laura Patrick
Mary Ellen Conner
Emre Scarlata
Jennifer Corson
Kayce Smoak
Merilee Freshour
Dawson and Evelyn
Bradley Lauren
Matthew Buero
Crystal Proctor
Becky Kyzer
Cade
Jessica Easterling
Britney Smalls
N. Brown
Renee Contreras
Stephanie Boussert
Rich Gordon
Gregory Canivan
Farnsworth Brenda
Bryan Counts
Tad Fletcher
Kenneth Stewart
Sandra Selvitelli
8:00am - 8:30am  

Re-Registration (25)

 
22 of 25 slots filled
Maryana Delaine
Jennifer Barnett
Parker & Laurel Barnett
Amy Berman
for Sophie Berman
Paige Green
Joyce Gresh
Legare Duke
Alice Hood
Jennifer Moore
Caroline and Charles Moore
Nancy Stramm
Rebecca Seibert
For Thomas Seibert
Jana Smalls
Melissa Cole
Malachi Cole
Kyndra Luce
Janna Sepulveda
Teyako Woods
Giovana Armeson
Teresa Radcliffe
Bridgettee Blankenship
Jee Youn Fickling
Amy Smith
Michele Billings
Meredith Maki
8:30am - 9:00am  

Re-Registration (25)

 
24 of 25 slots filled
Christina Crosby
Becky Bowick
Tapley Baxter
Eric Bell
Jessica Lighthart
Elizabeth Burton
Izzy and Lily Burton
Erin Boudolf
Robin Alexander
Leslie Conrad
Manoa & Ezra Conrad
Laura Campbell
David Jennings
Joseph Boone
Tiffany Boyd
Melinda Albright
Cassandra Tollens
Lauren Brandon
Ben Kennedy
Ben Kennedy
Melissa Wiseman
Elizabeth Shealy
Van & Nora Kate Shealy
Kiki Fore
Faith Shuler-masindet
Leven, Santau and Sanau Masindet
Janetta Sheppard
Thomas Fulmer
Mary Campbell Cohn
9:00am - 9:30am  

Re-Registration (25)

 
19 of 25 slots filled
Libby Galloway
Candace Sawall
Jennifer Bacon
Holly Collins
Benne Muratore
Yuliana Beltran
Nichelle Milton
Nichelle Milton
Darneyelle Washington
Lindy Fabyanic
For Mason, Parker, Hudson
Chandler Cates
Christa Pinto
Victor Sahijram
Fredrica Heyward
Meredith Maki
Bryan Richardson
Jessica Woolsey
Christine Wrixon
Sandie Burbage
Fredrica Heyward
Fredrica Heyward
9:30am - 10:00am  

Re-Registration (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Courtney Trevino
Robert Suggs
Tyler Suggs & Logan Suggs
Laura Javier
Jenny Corbett
Vanessa Stavrinakis
Katie Matthews
Hayden Jackson
Annette Hill
10:00am - 10:30am  

Re-Registration (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Joy Ethredge
Pandora Speights
Jimmie Breaux
for Arthur Gadsden
Frances Valle-Bowman
Amanda Deaton
Krissy Hoort
Connor and Caroline
10:30am - 11:00am  

Re-Registration (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Nicole Sack
Laura Altman
Beth Jowers
Emmy Brooks
Jennifer Buddin
Ginger Grimes
Jodi Cummings
Chris & Amber Hamilton
Cassie Bligen
11:00am - 11:30am  

Re-Registration (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Leah Mosqueda
Tameka Simmons
Kiah Franklin
Amanda Ledford
Anette Kelly Hill
Sofia Agrest
Mary Gray
11:30am - 12:00am  

Re-Registration (25)

 
10 of 25 slots filled
James Wilson
Megan Schwerin
Sarah Jo Beasley
Carolina Frances-Coll
Jason McMillan
Jennifer Mitchum
Whitney Ingram
Ansley Ingram/Haiden
Ben Kennedy
Ben Kennedy
Erica Capdevila
Blakeney Vaughan
Ricky Lingle
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Re-Registration (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Teairra Gibbs
Chantel Fitzsimmons
Nancy Bright
Kathi Wilks
Meredith Crawford
Camille Gray
Denver Merrill
Liz Whitworth
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Re-Registration (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
tricia porter
Aubrey Kingsbury
Elizabeth Hellebusch
Judy Handal
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Re-Registration (25)

 
10 of 25 slots filled
Carla Frenkel
Daniela Annibale
Keith Moulin
Dolgan Muzraev
angelica cruz
Leah Goehring
Janie Bruce
Melissa Carnecki
lakia bailey
Legare Duke
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Re-Registration (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Kristy Brittain
Andrea Daniels
Catherine Kersting
Amy Jones
Parker Jones
Amanda Bishop
For Zoe Bishop
Brad Nettles
Bradley Nettles
Murrie Alice Johnson
for Daniel Hatchet
Jamie Copeland
Blum/Copeland
Sarah Haslett
Brock & Hunter
Kelly Reeves
for Ryan "Brett" Reeves
Tyneisha Gilliard
Jenny Robinson
Allison Chappell
Kirsten Frasse (reis Swander)
Emily Helena
Averi
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Re-Registration (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Melanie Aycock
Liz Wilhoit
Jenny Bilton
Janya Ratanaaramkul
Marge Rudisill
Gary Brown
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Re-Registration (25)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Re-Registration (25)

 
17 of 25 slots filled
Elizabeth Parker
Eric and Amy Parker
Stacy Haney
amanda comen
Andrea Perez
Pandora Speights
Ruthie Irvin
Betsy McLaughlin
Sarah Milner
Sophia & Gabe Milner
Karen Patterson
Douglas Miles
LINDA KERN
Kendle Enter
Courtney Pryor
LeTalyah Graddick
Jennifer Brown
Brian Brown
Yvonne Gilchrist
Erica Green
Matthew Buero
05/01/2018 (Tue.) 7:10am - 7:40am  

Re-Registration (25)

 
All slots filled
stacy boyd
Caroline Helems
Crystal White
Jennifer Willcox
Jennifer Willcox
Melissa Whetzel
Amy Peak
Sheeneque Bailey
Langston Bailey
Kim Chism-Moore
Stephanie Auwaerter
Lucila Irizarry
Jodi Rosenberg
Patricia Carney
Chris Gentry
Elaena Whitman
Jennifer Jones-Wood
Cindy Cooksey
Tammy Bowles
Brooke Bowles
Nicola Adams
Heather Whitton
Casey O'Dell
Jessica Pitts
Jennifer Brown
Kristin Graf
Mary Platts
Nicole Pilch
8:00am - 8:30am  

Re-Registration (25)

 
23 of 25 slots filled
Angela Emory
Dominique Richard
Elizabeth Stoney-Rivers
Patti Hoffman
Rylan Priester
Sharona McNiesh
Joe Amman
Ben Kennedy
Courtney Lorah
Leighton Lorah
Miriam Stine
Dan Morris
Luke Morris's Reregistration
Cassandra Foster
Shelley Workman
Christine Towne
Suzen McCabe
Katherine Harrington
Sarah Holley