Bonsai Group November 2017

2019 Mentorship 101

This is the Sign Up for our upcoming Mentorship 101 Program that will start in January of 2019.

Mentorship 101 is available in two Sections: A or B.  

Section A meets; Jan 13, Feb 10, March 24, April 14, May 19, and June 9.

Section B meets; Jan 20, Feb 17, March 17, April 28, May 26 and June 16

All classes meet at Milwaukee Center and run from 10:00am to 2:00pm. 

REGISTRATION FOR MENTORSHIP 101 HAS CLOSED. IF YOU HAVE NOT REGISTERED, PLEASE FEEL FREE TO SIGN UP FOR THE WAITING LIST THAT APPEARS AT THE BOTTOM OF THIS PAGE. VACANCIES WILL BE FILLED IN THE ORDER OF REGISTRATION.       

Created by:  Patrice Morrow
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Mentorship 101

Meets one Sunday a month; January to June

 
  Vu Huynh
Section A

Mentorship 101

 
  Bryan Costanich
A

Mentorship 101

 
  Andrew Mitchell
* A * SECTION

Mentorship 101

 
  Gloria Zelaya
* A* Section

Mentorship 101

 
  Julie Mulik
Julie * A * Section

Mentorship 101

 
  David Mulik
Section A

Mentorship 101

 
  Jim Hashimoto
* A * SECTION

Mentorship 101

 
  Tim Leader
* A* Section

Mentorship 101

 
  Nancy Ellis
would like same section as Lynn Zahn; SECTION A

Mentorship 101

 
  Gary Hinderman
Section a

Mentorship 101

 
  Shawn Kramer
Request Group A

Mentorship 101

 
  Nathan Kossnar
A

Mentorship 101

 
  Lynn Zahn
wouls like same section as Nancy Ellis; SECTION A

Mentorship 101

 
  James Warner
Section A

Mentorship 101

 
  Nicholas Hansen
** SECTION A **

Mentorship 101

 
  Chuck Straughan
SECTION A

Mentorship 101

 
  Nickolas De Frieze
* A * SECTION

Mentorship 101

 
  Max Desnoyers
SECTION A

Mentorship 101

 
  Rj Desnoyers
SECTION A

Mentorship 101

 
  Michael Miller
**SECTION A **

Mentorship 101

 
  Michael Rutherford
* A * Section

Mentorship 101

 
  Carol Richards
* B * Section

Mentorship 101

 
  Janine Gordon
* B * Section

Mentorship 101

 
  Brian Jala
* B * Section

Mentorship 101

 
  James Webb
*** SECTION B ***

Mentorship 101

 
  Brenda McNaughton
** SECTION B **

Mentorship 101

 
  Rachel Smith
Section B

Mentorship 101

 
  Joanne Rader
* B * Section

Mentorship 101

 
  Tom Gredvig
* B * Section

Mentorship 101

 
  Charlee Clinkscales
Would like section B

Mentorship 101

 
  Robert Brown

Mentorship 101

 
  Robert Barriatua
* B * Section

Mentorship 101

 
  Tony Hackenbruck
***SECTION B***

Mentorship 101

 
  Brian Murphy
* B* SECTION

Mentorship 101

 
  Jordan Dardis
Section B

Mentorship 101

 
  Aleksandr Dunton/Byrum
B Section

Mentorship 101

 
  Dave McCartney
* B * Section

Mentorship 101

 
  Addie Dunton/Byrum

Mentorship 101

 
  Beth Sorensen
B Section

Mentorship 101

 
  Brandon McMullin
* B * Section

Mentorship 101

 
  Jeff Kramer
* B * Section

Waiting List/ Mentorship 101 (15)

If space becomes available, Wait List registrants will be moved into Section A or B in the order registration is received. All Wait List people are encouraged to attend the class of your choice as a Silent Observer.

 
6 of 15 slots filled
  Dan Palu
  Steve Brown
A
  Ben Darling-Budner Darling-Budner
  Robert Drozda
  Ian McDougall
  Carol Jeanne
section B


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home