OMHS Concession Hut Volunteers

Fall 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   OMHS Booster Club
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/06/2019 (Fri.) JV Football vs Hammond  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Andrade
For OMHS cheer

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 3

Student or Adult

 
Kristin Miles
Kristin Miles

Slot 4

Student or Adult

 
Jorden Dawson
Varsity Football vs Hammond  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Florence Pritchett
for girls jv basketball

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

Student or Adult

 
Andrea Mostafa
Boys varsity soccer

Slot 6

Student or Adult

 
Makayla Pritchett
09/10/2019 (Tue.) Girls Varsity Soccer vs Chesapeake Science Point  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Eileen Franklin
Eileen Franklin -Golf
JV Volleyball vs Chesapeake  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Varsity Volleyball vs Chesapeake  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
09/12/2019 (Thu.) Freshman Volleyball vs Mt Hebron  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Boys JV Soccer vs River Hill  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Kesha Plummer
Varsity Soccer

Slot 2

 
Eileen Franklin
Eileen Franklin-golf
JV Volleyball vs Mt Hebron  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Boys Varsity Soccer vs River Hill  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
Varsity Volleyball vs Mt Hebron  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
09/19/2019 (Thu.) Girls JV Soccer vs Long Reach  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Long Reach  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
09/20/2019 (Fri.) JV Football vs Mt Hebron  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Andrade
For OMHS cheer

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 3

Student or Adult

 
Arielle Hammond
for OMHS

Slot 4

Student or Adult

 
Dereem Greene
OMHS cheer
Varsity Football vs Mt Hebron  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Florence Pritchett
for girls jv basketball

Slot 2

 
Tremayne Pritchett
for girls jv basketball

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

Student or Adult

 
Andrea Mostafa
boys varsity soccer

Slot 6

Student or Adult

 
09/23/2019 (Mon.) Girls JV Soccer vs St Charles  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Girls Varsity Soccer vs St Charles  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
09/24/2019 (Tue.) Boys JV Soccer vs Wilde Lake  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Kesha Plummer
Varsity Soccer

Slot 2

 
Andrea Mostafa
girls varsity soccer
JV Volleyball vs Southern  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Wilde Lake  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
Varsity Volleyball vs Southern  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
09/25/2019 (Wed.) Girls JV Soccer vs Patapsco  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Patapsco  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
09/26/2019 (Thu.) Freshman Volleyball vs Marriotts Ridge  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Boys JV Soccer vs Reservoir  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
JV Volleyball vs Marriotts Ridge  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Reservoir  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
Varsity Volleyball vs Marriotts Ridge  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
09/27/2019 (Fri.) Girls JV Soccer vs Roosevelt  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
10/02/2019 (Wed.) Cross Country Multiteam event  3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

Student or Adult

 

Slot 6

Student or Adult

 
10/03/2019 (Thu.) Freshman Volleyball vs Long Reach  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Girls JV Soccer vs Hammond  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
JV Volleyball vs Long Reach  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Hammond  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
Varsity Volleyball vs Long Reach  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
10/04/2019 (Fri.) HOMECOMING JV Football vs Long Reach  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

Student or Adult

 

Slot 4

Student or Adult

 
HOMECOMING Varsity Football vs Long Reach  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Florence Pritchett
for girls jv basketball

Slot 2

 
Tremayne Pritchett
for girls jv basketball

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

Student or Adult

 
Andrea Mostafa
boys varsity soccer

Slot 6

Student or Adult

 
Melannie Herrera
Girls Varsity Soccer
10/05/2019 (Sat.) Girls Varsity Soccer vs  10:00am - 11:30am  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.) Boys JV Soccer vs Centennial  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Andrea Mostafa
girls varsity soccer

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Centennial  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
10/10/2019 (Thu.) Boys JV Soccer vs Glenelg  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Kesha Plummer
Varsity Soccer

Slot 2

 
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Glenelg  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
10/11/2019 (Fri.) JV Football vs Glenelg  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Kristin Miles
Cheer

Slot 3

Student or Adult

 

Slot 4

Student or Adult

 
Varsity Football vs Glenelg  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

Student or Adult

 
Andrea Mostafa
boys varsity soccer

Slot 6

Student or Adult

 
Melannie Herrera
Girls Varsity Soccer
10/14/2019 (Mon.) Varsity Volleyball vs Hammond  5:30am - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Allied Soccer vs Reservoir  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
Freshman Volleyball vs Hammond  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
JV Vooleyball vs Hammond  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
10/16/2019 (Wed.) Boys JV Soccer vs Catonsville  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Catonsville  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
10/17/2019 (Thu.) Girls JV Soccer vs Howard  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Howard  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
10/24/2019 (Thu.) Freshman Volleyball vs Howard  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
JV Volleyball vs Howard  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Varsity Volleyball vs Howard  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
10/25/2019 (Fri.) JV Football vs River Hill  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

Student or Adult

 

Slot 4

Student or Adult

 
Varsity Football vs River Hill  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

Student or Adult

 
Andrea Mostafa
boys varsity soccer

Slot 6

Student or Adult

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service