Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
OMHS Concession Hut Volunteers

Fall 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   OMHS Booster Club
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/06/2019 (Fri.) JV Football vs Hammond  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Andrade
For OMHS cheer

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 3

Student or Adult

 
Kristin Miles
Kristin Miles

Slot 4

Student or Adult

 
Jorden Dawson
Varsity Football vs Hammond  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Florence Pritchett
for girls jv basketball

Slot 2

 
Phil Fairbanks
golf

Slot 3

 
Andrea Mostafa
boys varsity soccer

Slot 4

 
LATASHA MCALLISTER
Girls jv soccer

Slot 5

Student or Adult

 

Slot 6

Student or Adult

 
Makayla Pritchett
09/10/2019 (Tue.) Girls Varsity Soccer vs Chesapeake Science Point  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Eileen Franklin
Eileen Franklin -Golf
JV Volleyball vs Chesapeake  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Shakari Prue
Varsity Volleyball vs Chesapeake  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jamaya Grant
Cheerleading
09/12/2019 (Thu.) Freshman Volleyball vs Mt Hebron  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Boys JV Soccer vs River Hill  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Kesha Plummer
Varsity Soccer

Slot 2

 
Eileen Franklin
Eileen Franklin-golf
JV Volleyball vs Mt Hebron  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Shakari Prue
Boys Varsity Soccer vs River Hill  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Glenda Herrera
Girls Soccer varsity

Slot 2

 
Varsity Volleyball vs Mt Hebron  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Terri Canter
Baseball
09/19/2019 (Thu.) Girls JV Soccer vs Long Reach  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Long Reach  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
LATASHA MCALLISTER
Girls jv soccer

Slot 2

 
09/20/2019 (Fri.) JV Football vs Mt Hebron  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Andrade
For OMHS cheer

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

Student or Adult

 

Slot 4

Student or Adult

 
Dereem Greene
OMHS cheer
Varsity Football vs Mt Hebron  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Florence Pritchett
for girls jv basketball

Slot 2

 
Tremayne Pritchett
for girls jv basketball

Slot 3

 
Jeannie Payer (Aidan’s mom)
Boys JV Soccer

Slot 4

 
Glenda Herrera
Girls varsity soccer

Slot 5

Student or Adult

 
Andrea Mostafa
boys varsity soccer

Slot 6

Student or Adult

 
LATASHA MCALLISTER
Girls jv soccer
09/23/2019 (Mon.) Girls JV Soccer vs St Charles  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
Girls Varsity Soccer vs St Charles  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Football

Slot 2

 
09/24/2019 (Tue.) Boys JV Soccer vs Wilde Lake  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Kesha Plummer
Varsity Soccer

Slot 2

 
Andrea Mostafa
girls varsity soccer
JV Volleyball vs Southern  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Wilde Lake  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Sandra Sellman
Boys soccer

Slot 2

 
Sandra Sellman
Boys soccer
Varsity Volleyball vs Southern  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
09/25/2019 (Wed.) Girls JV Soccer vs Patapsco  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Kim Adedoyin
Cheerleading -Aishat
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Patapsco  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
09/26/2019 (Thu.) Freshman Volleyball vs Marriotts Ridge  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Boys JV Soccer vs Reservoir  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
JV Volleyball vs Marriotts Ridge  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Reservoir  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
Varsity Volleyball vs Marriotts Ridge  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
09/27/2019 (Fri.) Girls JV Soccer vs Roosevelt  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
10/03/2019 (Thu.) Freshman Volleyball vs Long Reach  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Girls JV Soccer vs Hammond  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Eileen Franklin
Golf

Slot 2

 
JV Volleyball vs Long Reach  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Hammond  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
latasha mcallister
girls' jv soccer

Slot 2

 
Varsity Volleyball vs Long Reach  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
10/04/2019 (Fri.) HOMECOMING JV Football vs Long Reach  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Terri Canter
Varsity Football

Slot 3

Student or Adult

 
LATASHA MCALLISTER
Girls jv soccer

Slot 4

Student or Adult

 
Olga Farley
robotics
HOMECOMING Varsity Football vs Long Reach  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Florence Pritchett
for girls jv basketball

Slot 2

 
Tremayne Pritchett
for girls jv basketball

Slot 3

 
Tina Claxton

Slot 4

 
Jeannie Payer (Aidan’s mom)
Boys JV Soccer

Slot 5

Student or Adult

 
Andrea Mostafa
boys varsity soccer

Slot 6

Student or Adult

 
Melannie Herrera
Girls Varsity Soccer
10/05/2019 (Sat.) Girls Varsity Soccer vs  10:00am - 11:30am  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.) Boys JV Soccer vs Centennial  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Andrea Mostafa
girls varsity soccer

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Centennial  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Glenda Herrera

Slot 2

 
Melannie Herrera
Girls Varsity Soccer
10/10/2019 (Thu.) Boys JV Soccer vs Glenelg  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Kesha Plummer
Varsity Soccer

Slot 2

 
Jennifer Nelson
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Glenelg  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Sandra Sellman
Wrestling

Slot 2

 
Sandra Sellman
Wrestling
10/11/2019 (Fri.) JV Football vs Glenelg  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Kristin Miles
Cheer

Slot 3

Student or Adult

 
Terri Canter
Varsity Baseball

Slot 4

Student or Adult

 
Olga Farley
robotics
Varsity Football vs Glenelg  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Terri Canter
Varsity Football

Slot 3

 
Clare Mastramico
JV Football

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

Student or Adult

 
Andrea Mostafa
boys varsity soccer

Slot 6

Student or Adult

 
Melannie Herrera
Girls Varsity Soccer
10/14/2019 (Mon.) Varsity Volleyball vs Hammond  5:30am - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Allied Soccer vs Reservoir  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Kim Adedoyin
Cheerleading -Aishat

Slot 2

 
Freshman Volleyball vs Hammond  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
JV Vooleyball vs Hammond  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Kim Adedoyin
Cheerleading -Aishat
10/16/2019 (Wed.) Boys JV Soccer vs Catonsville  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Kim Adedoyin
Cheerleading - Aishat
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Catonsville  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Sandra Sellman
boys soccer

Slot 2

 
Neil Sellman
wrestling
10/17/2019 (Thu.) Girls JV Soccer vs Howard  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Howard  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
latasha mcallister
girls' jv soccer
10/24/2019 (Thu.) Freshman Volleyball vs Howard  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
JV Volleyball vs Howard  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
Varsity Volleyball vs Howard  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Meredith Nash
Varsity Football

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022
10/25/2019 (Fri.) JV Football vs River Hill  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Ganel-Constant
SGA 2022

Slot 2

 
Olga Farley
robotics

Slot 3

Student or Adult

 
tina claxton
Varsity Football

Slot 4

Student or Adult

 
Terri Canter
Varsity Football
Varsity Football vs River Hill  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jeannie Payer (Aidan’s mom)
Boys JV Soccer

Slot 2

 
Florence Pritchett
Girls jv basketball

Slot 3

 
Clare Mastramico
JV Football

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

Student or Adult

 
Andrea Mostafa
boys varsity soccer

Slot 6

Student or Adult

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service