GRCES 2018-19

GRCES Iroquois Campus Hot Lunch Volunteer Sign Up

GRCES Iroquois Campus Hot Lunch Volunteer Sign Up

Kids love seeing their parents at school and we need your help!  Please sign up below if you are available to help serve hot lunch to our students!

Volunteers are needed  on a daily basis to serve lunch to students from 11:50am-12:50pm. Please sign in at the front office and then proceed to the kitchen.    

Please remember to wear a hat or get a hair net at school.

If you need help with signing up please contact the PTO at [email protected]

Thank you!

Location: Kitchen

Created by:   GRCES PTO
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
02/18/2019
(Mon. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Anne DiVitto

2nd and 3rd

 
02/19/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
Becki Postma
02/20/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Neva Hundley

2nd and 3rd

 
02/21/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Sarah Kelso

2nd and 3rd

 
02/25/2019
(Mon. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
Cara Snyder
02/26/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Jennifer Bailey

2nd and 3rd

 
Rachael VanderWerf
02/27/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Sarah Kelso

2nd and 3rd

 
02/28/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ

2nd and 3rd

 
03/01/2019
(Fri. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Anne DiVitto

2nd and 3rd

 
Becca VandeGriend
03/04/2019
(Mon. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Rachel Scholten

2nd and 3rd

 
03/05/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Julie Schimmel

2nd and 3rd

 
03/06/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Neva Hundley

2nd and 3rd

 
Jessie Renz
03/07/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ

2nd and 3rd

 
Sarah Bokma
03/08/2019
(Fri. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Allison Sevensma

2nd and 3rd

 
Kim Spoelma
03/11/2019
(Mon. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Kim Bolt

2nd and 3rd

 
03/12/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Becki Postma

2nd and 3rd

 
Sarah Bokma
03/13/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
03/14/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Betsy Kooistra

2nd and 3rd

 
03/15/2019
(Fri. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Anne DiVitto

2nd and 3rd

 
Jill Hinsch
03/18/2019
(Mon. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Jennifer Bailey

2nd and 3rd

 
03/19/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Betsy Kooistra

2nd and 3rd

 
03/20/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Neva Hundley

2nd and 3rd

 
03/21/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
03/22/2019
(Fri. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
Faith Van Oss
03/25/2019
(Mon. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Jennifer Bailey

2nd and 3rd

 
03/26/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
April Rozelle
03/27/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
03/28/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ

2nd and 3rd

 
04/08/2019
(Mon. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
04/09/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Lisa Alles

2nd and 3rd

 
04/10/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Neva Hundley

2nd and 3rd

 
04/11/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
04/12/2019
(Fri. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Artina Morgan

2nd and 3rd

 
04/13/2019
(Sat. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
04/15/2019
(Mon. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
04/16/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
04/17/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Neva Hundley

2nd and 3rd

 
Connie Porte
04/18/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
04/19/2019
(Fri. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Megawati Hartono

2nd and 3rd

 
Rene Sherman
04/20/2019
(Sat. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
04/22/2019
(Mon. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Megawati Salim

2nd and 3rd

 
04/23/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Jennifer Bailey

2nd and 3rd

 
04/24/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Rachel Scholten

2nd and 3rd

 
Jessie Renz
04/25/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
Rachael VanderWerf
04/26/2019
(Fri. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Kim Bolt

2nd and 3rd

 
04/27/2019
(Sat. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
04/29/2019
(Mon. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
04/30/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ

2nd and 3rd

 
05/01/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Neva Hundley

2nd and 3rd

 
05/02/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/03/2019
(Fri. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Kim Bolt

2nd and 3rd

 
05/04/2019
(Sat. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/06/2019
(Mon. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/07/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/08/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Neva Hundley

2nd and 3rd

 
05/09/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ

2nd and 3rd

 
05/10/2019
(Fri. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/11/2019
(Sat. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/13/2019
(Mon. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/14/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/15/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
Jessie Renz
05/16/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/17/2019
(Fri. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/18/2019
(Sat. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/20/2019
(Mon. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/21/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/22/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Neva Hundley

2nd and 3rd

 
05/23/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Nankal Darshak
Nankal Darshak

2nd and 3rd

 
05/24/2019
(Fri. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Kim Bolt

2nd and 3rd

 
Nankal Darshak
Nankal Darshak
05/28/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/29/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Neva Hundley

2nd and 3rd

 
05/30/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
05/31/2019
(Fri. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Kim Bolt

2nd and 3rd

 
06/01/2019
(Sat. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
06/03/2019
(Mon. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 
Nankal Darshak
Nankal Darshak

2nd and 3rd

 
06/04/2019
(Tue. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
Nankal Darshak
Nankal Darshak
06/05/2019
(Wed. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 
Jessie Renz
06/06/2019
(Thu. 11:50am - 12:50pm)

K/1st and 4th

 

2nd and 3rd

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home