Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Groups 1/2 A Group

Groups 1 and 2

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Colin Izzard
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
10/02/2021 (Sat.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Isaac Chan
Will Keating
Will Keating
Daniel Woo
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Asha Poricanin
Alison Maura
Grace Maura
Grace Moore
Alice Montanini
Andrew Padula
Sara Morse
MIa Bryant
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Dave/Shelly Howe
Kaelyn Howe
Emma Barton
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Gavin Kito
10/03/2021 (Sun.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Daniel Woo
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Alison Maura
Grace Maura
Charlotte Murller
Grace Moore
Alice Montanini
Phoebe Dellenbaugh
Andrew Padula
Sara Morse
MIa Bryant
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Daniel Tafen
Gautam Donepudi
Emma Barton
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Gavin Kito
Giovanna Marchese
10/05/2021 (Tue.) Lansingburg Boys and Girls Club  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Group A and B (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Asha Poricanin
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Alison Maura
Grace Maura
Alice Montanini
Isaac Chan
Irena Hou
Daniel Woo
Mia Bryant
Jeremiah Li
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

C Groups (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Dave/Shelly Howe
Kaelyn Howe
Lily Hynes
Daniel Tafen
Emma Barton
David Collins
Michael Collins
Gavin Kito
10/06/2021 (Wed.) Lansingburg Boys and Girls Club  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Group A and B (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Grace Moore
Isaac Chan
Giovanna Marchese
Giovanna Marchese
Daniel Woo
Mike Engels
Charlotte Mueller
Irena Hou
Mia Bryant
Jeremiah Li
Andrew Padula
Lily Hynes
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

C Groups (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Gautam Donepudi
10/09/2021 (Sat.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Irena Hou
Will Keating
Will Keating
Isaac Chan
Daniel Woo
Jeremiah Li
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Asha Poricanin
Alison Maura
Grace Maura
Grace Moore
Andrew Padula
MIa Bryant
Mike Engels
Giovanna Marchese
Ellie Morse
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Gautam Donepudi
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Gavin Kito
10/10/2021 (Sun.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Will Keating
Will Keating
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Asha Poricanin
Grace Moore
Andrew Padula
MIa Bryant
Mike Engels
Phoebe Dellenbaugh
Giovanna Marchese
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Daniel Tafen
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Gavin Kito
10/12/2021 (Tue.) Lansingburg Boys and Girls Club  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Group A and B (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Asha Poricanin
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Alice Montanini
Isaac Chan
Irena Hou
Daniel Woo
Jeremiah Li
Alison Maura
Grace Maura
Mia Bryant
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

C Groups (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Dave/Shelly Howe
Kaelyn Howe
Lily Hynes
Daniel Tafen
Emma Barton
Gavin Kito
David Collins
Michael Collins
10/13/2021 (Wed.) Lansingburg Boys and Girls Club  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Group A and B (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Isaac Chan
Andrew Padula
Daniel Woo
Mike Engels
Charlotte Mueller
Irena Hou
Jeremiah Li
Giovanna Marchese
Lily Hynes
Mia Bryant
Grace Moore
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

C Groups (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Gautam Donepudi
10/16/2021 (Sat.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Isaac Chan
Irena Hou
Will Keating
Will Keating
Daniel Woo
Jeremiah Li
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Asha Poricanin
Alison Maura
Grace Maura
Alice Montanini
Andrew Padula
MIa Bryant
Grace Moore
Mike Engels
Charlotte Mueller
Ellie Morse
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Dave/Shelly Howe
Kaelyn Howe
Emma Barton
David Collins
Michael Collins
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Gavin Kito
10/17/2021 (Sun.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Irena Hou
Will Keating
Will Keating
Daniel Woo
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Alice Montanini
Phoebe Dellenbaugh
MIa Bryant
Grace Moore
Mike Engels
Charlotte Mueller
Giovanna Marchese
Giovanna Marchese
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Daniel Tafen
Gautam Donepudi
Emma Barton
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Gavin Kito
10/23/2021 (Sat.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Dani Kim
Ria
Isaac Chan
Daniel Woo
Jeremiah Li
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Alison Maura
Grace Maura
Alice Montanini
Andrew Padula
Mike Engels
Charlotte Mueller
Mia Bryant
Mia Bryant
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Dave/Shelly Howe
Kaelyn Howe
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
10/24/2021 (Sun.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Irena Hou
Daniel Woo
Will Keating
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Alice Montanini
Phoebe Dellenbaugh
Mike Engels
Charlotte Mueller
Ellie Morse
Mia Bryant
Mia Bryant
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Daniel Tafen
Gautam Donepudi
Emma Barton
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Gavin Kito
David Collins
Michael Collins
10/26/2021 (Tue.) Lansingburg Boys and Girls Club  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Group A and B (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Alice Montanini
Isaac Chan
Jeremiah Li
Asha Poricanin
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

C Groups (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Dave/Shelly Howe
Kaelyn Howe
Lily Hynes
Daniel Tafen
Emma Barton
Gavin Kito
Gautam Donepudi
10/27/2021 (Wed.) Lansingburg Boys and Girls Club  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Group A and B (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Isaac Chan
Daniel Woo
Mike Engels
Charlotte Mueller
Irena Hou
Jeremiah Li
Lily Hynes
Giovanna Marchese
Giovanna Marchese
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

C Groups (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Gautam Donepudi
10/30/2021 (Sat.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Isaac Chan
Irena Hou
Will Keating
Will Keating
Daniel Woo
Jeremiah Li
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Alice Montanini
Andrew Padula
Mike Engels
Charlotte Mueller
Mia Bryant
Asha Poricanin
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Giovanna Marchese
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Dave/Shelly Howe
Kaelyn Howe
Gavin Kito
Emma Barton
David Collins
Michael
10/31/2021 (Sun.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Will Keating
Will Keating
Daniel Woo
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
All slots filled
Alice Montanini
Andrew Padula
Phoebe Dellenbaugh
Mike Engels
Charlotte Mueller
Grace Moore
Mia Bryant
Asha Poricanin
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Giovanna Marchese
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Daniel Tafen
Gautam Donepudi
Gavin Kito
David Collins
Michael
11/02/2021 (Tue.) Lansingburg Boys and Girls Club  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Group A and B (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Alison Maura
Grace Maura
Alice Montanini
Daniel Woo
Jeremiah Li
Ria Choi
Asha Poricanin
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Mia Bryant
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

C Groups (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Dave/Shelly Howe
Kaelyn Howe
Daniel Tafen
Emma Barton
11/03/2021 (Wed.) Lansingburg Boys and Girls Club  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Group A and B (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Daniel Woo
Jeremiah Li
Mike Engels
Isaac Chan
Asha Poricanin
Mia Bryant
Charlotte Mueller
Alison Maura
Grace Maura
Giovanna Marchese
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

C Groups (10)

 
11/06/2021 (Sat.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Irena Hou
Daniel Woo
Jeremiah Li
Isaac Chan
Will Keating
Will Keating
Mia Bryant
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Alice Montanini
Andrew Padula
Mike Engels
Grace Moore
Asha Poricanin
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Giovanna Marchese
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Dave/Shelly Howe
Kaelyn Howe
Gautam Donepudi
Emma Barton
David Collins
11/07/2021 (Sun.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Irena Hou
Daniel Woo
Will Keating
Will Keating
Mia Bryant
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Alice Montanini
Phoebe Dellenbaugh
Mike Engels
Grace Moore
Asha Poricanin
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Alison Maura
Grace Maura
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Daniel Tafen
David Collins
11/09/2021 (Tue.) Lansingburg Boys and Girls Club  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Group A and B (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Alice Montanini
Irena Hou
Daniel Woo
Jeremiah Li
Isaac Chan
Asha Poricanin
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

C Groups (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Chris Danchetz
Claire Danchetz
Dave/Shelly Howe
Kaelyn Howe
Lily Hynes
Daniel Tafen
Emma Barton
Gautam Donepudi
11/10/2021 (Wed.) Lansingburg Boys and Girls Club  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Group A and B (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Daniel Woo
Irena Hou
Jeremiah Li
Mike Engels
Grace Moore
Isaac Chan
Asha Poricanin
Giovanna Marchese
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

C Groups (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
11/13/2021 (Sat.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Dani Kim
Ria
Irena Hou
Daniel Woo
Jeremiah Li
Isaac Chan
Will Keating
Will Keating
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Alison Maura
Grace Maura
Alice Montanini
Andrew Padula
Mike Engels
Asha Poricanin
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Giovanna Marchese
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Dave/Shelly Howe
Kaelyn Howe
Gautam Donepudi
Michael Collins
11/14/2021 (Sun.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Daniel Woo
Will Keating
Will Keating
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Alice Montanini
Phoebe Dellenbaugh
Mike Engels
Asha Poricanin
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Ellie Morse
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Daniel Tafen
11/16/2021 (Tue.) lansginburg  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Group A and B (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Alison Maura
Grace Maura
Alice Montanini
Irena Hou
Daniel Woo
Jeremiah Li
Isaac Chan
Asha Poricanin
Andrew Padula
Lansingburg Boys and Girls Club  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

C Groups (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Dave/Shelly Howe
Kaelyn Howe
Daniel Tafen
Gautam Donepudi
Emma Barton
Lily Hynes
11/17/2021 (Wed.) Lansingburg Boys and Girls Club  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Group A and B (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Daniel Woo
Irena Hou
Jeremiah Li
Mike Engels
Asha Poricanin
Giovanna Marchese
Alison Maura
Grace Maura
Mia Bryant
11/20/2021 (Sat.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Lily Hynes
Irena Hou
Daniel Woo
Jeremiah Li
Isaac Chan
Will Keating
Will Keating
Mia Bryant
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Alice Montanini
Mike Engels
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Giovanna Marchese
Charlotte Mueller
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Gautam Donepudi
11/21/2021 (Sun.) Gateway  9:00am - 10:00am  

Group A (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Daniel Woo
Irena Hou
Ria Choi
Lily Hynes
Mia Bryant
10:00am - 11:00am  

Group B (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Alice Montanini
Mike Engels
Will Keating
Will Keating
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Charlotte Mueller
Ellie Morse
Grace Moore
11:00am - 12:00pm  

C (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Daniel Tafen
Gautam Donepudi
Emma Barton
Michael Collins
11/23/2021 (Tue.) Lansingburg Boys and Girls Club  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Group A and B (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Jane Allinson
Dani Kim
Ria
Alison Maura
Grace Maura
Irena Hou
Daniel Woo
Jeremiah Li
Isaac Chan
Asha Poricanin
Jaiden Barlin-Romano
Mia Bryant
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

C Groups (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Kate Gaffney
Aidan Smith
Dave/Shelly Howe
Kaelyn Howe
Lily Hynes
Daniel Tafen
Emma Barton
Gautam Donepudi
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |