Paradigm Sport

FREE District 39 Little League Clinic


When: Sunday, January 23rd, 1:30pm - 3:30pm

Where: Aptos Jr. High Field

Open to All Little League Players (Ages 9-12)

Sign-up here to be enrolled! Space is limited.

Created by:   Kevin Eichhorn
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Clinic Sign-Up

Free Clinic - District 39 Little Leagues (119)

In order to participate in the clinic please register your child. Enter player's name, age and grade. Phone number and e-mail can be the player's guardian.

 
All slots filled
Shepard Fossum
Live Oak
Donovan Byrd
Live Oak
Leif Bloomstrand
Live Oak
Kalani Roh
Live Oak
Elizabeth Nichols-Carlyle
Live Oak
Nathan Dodrill
scotts valley
Kyle Schottgen
Scotts valley little league
Tom Love
Scotts Valley little league
Connor Fulton
Scotts Valley Little League
Buddy love
Scotts Valley LITTLE LEAGUES
Noah Benedetti
Scotts Valley Little League
Kristine Powell
Scotts Valley
Kristine Powell
Scotts Valley
Ezra Smith
Scotts Valley
Thimmaiah Mandepanda
SVLL
Ronchen Luo
SVLL
Jacob Conner
Scott’s valley little league
Dylan Vigurs
Scotts Valley
Riker Kluba
SVLL
Jackson Zirkle
Scotts Valley
Davide Berti
Scott's valley
Ethan Shanfield
Scotts Valley
Brandt Stull
Scotts Valley
Elias Ingesson
Scotts Valley
Ian Bushman
SVLL
Tad Bushman
SVLL
Marciano Moses
SVLL
Scott Mistor
Live oak
Cody Lesniak
SVLL
Kyle Lesniak
SVLL
Jennifer Macnaughton
Scotts Valley
John Senkier
SV
Casey Raffo
Svll
Will Dale
Scotts Valley
Jamison Williams
Scotts Valley
Henry Dale
Scotts Valley
Gavin Glinkowski
Live Oak
Winter Vitali
Live Oak
Beckett Ruble
Scotts Valley
Caleb Matthews
SVLL
Charlie Torres
SV LL
Koa Reandelar
Live Oak
Jeremy Ray
Live Oak LL
Mirtala Garcia
Like oak little league
Zachary White
Live oak little league
Drake Forsse
Live Oak Little League
Benjamin Teichmann
Live Oak Little League
Cayden Karsan
Live Oak
Jacob Rasul
Live Oak
Mike Crain
Loll
Andreas Stammers
LOLL
Sean Duncan
Live Oak
Bobby Lee
Scotts Valley Little League
Kai Gallacher
Live Oak Little League
Frankie Dimarzio
Live oak
Sean Arbogast
Loll
Edin Corstorphine
Scotts Valley Little League
Bowen Call
SVLL
Jacquiline Johnstone
Live Oak Little League
Max Finsthwait
Scotts Valley Little League
Lex Madden
SLVLL
Jennifer Lewis
Santa cruz
Kayla Moore
SLVE
Anthony Anthony M Garcia
Live oak
Rowan Auble
SCLL
Anthony Anthony M Garcia
Live oak
Jeremy Merlet
(New player - no assigned team yet)
Noah Howell
Scotts Valley
Evan Kirch
SVLL
Nation Haddow
Santa Cruz
Erin Hodges
Santa cruz little league
Shannon Ellis
Santa Cruz
Chrissy Hankes
Csll
Thomas Quintero
Aptos
Robin Willick
Santa Cruz
Jackson Clark
Santa Cruz Little League
Connor Barry
Capitola-Soquel
Alisha Dodds
Live oak
Angelo Urabe Chavez
Pajaro valley little league
Casey Raffo
SV
Robin Willick
Santa Cruz city
Landon Escobar
Santa Cruz Little League
Caleb Mcintyre
SLV
Matthew DeBrito
CSLL
Dusty Springman
SCLL
Melissa Lind
Capitola Soquel
Pierre Bell
SCLL
Rebecca Barker
Scll
Kyra Gabelman
Aptos Little League
Brody Alvarez
SCLL
Dawson Roda
Santa Cruz
Peter Astromoff
Santa Cruz little league
Brody Mowry
CSLL
Nicole Carter
Scotts Valley
Sarah Sherwood
Capitola soquel AA
Nakai Vazquez-Lazo
Santa Cruz Little League
Coleton LaFontaine
Scotts Valley
Lisa Santillan
Aptos Little League
Mateo Hernandez
SLV
Jack Flaniken
Capitola Soquel
Oliver Breidenthal
Santa Cruz Little League
Justin Keller
Aptos
Canon Claydon
Capitola Soquel
Justus Claydon
Capitola Soquel
Mikaela Sanfield
Santa Cruz Little League
Brayden Little
Capitola-Soquel
Robert Coughlin
Santa Cruz
Nicholas Powars
SCLL
Melanie Kitchen
Capitola Soquel
Carmelo Luna
Santa Cruz Little League
Clyde Curley
csll
Jaxson Clark
SCLL
Enzo Rossi
Csll
Jack McFarland
Santa Cruz Little League
Roman Bomgren
SCLL
Carl Schnittger
Santa Cruz
Grayson Dobkin
Santa Cruz
William Hart
Santa Cruz little league
Harper Felich
SCLL

WAITLIST (Clinic is Full) (65)

THIS DOES NOT GUARANTEE A SPOT. Please sign-up here if you would like your player to be waitlisted. We will notify you if a spot has opened up.

 
56 of 65 slots filled
Ella Harley
Santa cruz
Gus Cahir
District 39/Santa Cruz
Bonnie Pawlak
Csll
Callie Lyon (2)
Soquel
Mosi Sattinger - Lappin
Santa Cruz Little league
Elio Scudieri
39
Melissa Chavez
CSLL
Tricia Fitz
Pajaro Valley
Evan Sinclair
Scotts Valley
Sebastian Jones
Santa Cruz
Vaden Barr
Capitola Soquel little league
Keegan Mishler
CSLL
Felix Sorrentino
SCLL
Garret Dahlen
SLVLL
Leo Bushey
Santa Cruz
James Palmer
Pajaro Valley Little League
Ruby Lipsenthal
Santa Cruz
Ryan Gong
Pvll
Lindsay Knisely
Santa Cruz
Bentley Dixon
Capitola soquel
Kruize Godsy
Santa Cruz
Mauricio Estrada
Pajaro Valley Little League
Jake Locknane
Santa Cruz
Sebastian Espinoza
Pvll
cooper miele
santa cruz
Oscar Lyon
Oscar Lyon
Sarah Holcomb
Csll
Andrea Randall
SLVLL
Roberto Ruiz
Live Oak Little League
Anna McGuire
LOLL
Robert Kudela
SCLL
Marji Sines
Santa Cruz
Kain Ponce
PVLL
Ben Seider
Soquel
Henry Powers
SCLL
Malcolm D'Ewart
SVLL
Hunter LaTorre
Aptos Little League
Andrew Weiss
Santa Cruz
Katrina Kocher
Wait list
Tobin Teigen
SCLL
Araleah Solbes
SVLL
Royce Boyd
Santa Cruz little league
Joy Anzinger
SLV
Boaz Clunie
Santa Cruz
Conlan Anderson
SLVLL
Dominic DeBernardo
Capitola-Soquel Little League
Jacob Patton
San Lorenzo Valley Little League
Israel Hernandez
Watsonville American little league
Manuel Castañeda
Pajaro Valley little league
Brady Duque
PVLL
Jaime Cottini
Scotts Valley
Jaime Cottini
Scotts Valley
Elisa Digeon
Live Oak
Jill Soenen
Live Oak
Robynne Nunns
Slvll
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |